In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES

2018
Jerry Alford (Class Of 1958)  
Joan M Allen (Dillon) (Class Of 1951)  
Jack Gerald Badger (Class Of 1955)  
Janet Kay Beck (Keen) (Class Of 1966)  
Robert Bennett (Class Of 1959)  
Ronald D Boatman (Class Of 1977)  
Shari An Bobick (Parrott) (Class Of 1970)  
Charles Bolin (Class Of 1965)  
Keith Bucher (Class Of 1971)  
Patrick Cantanzarite (Class Of 1946)  
Ross Catanzarite (Class Of 1972)  
Sherry Clarke (Class Of 1961)  
Steve M Clauson (Class Of 1966)  
Joseph Michael Combes (Class Of 1989)  
Robert Cooper (Class Of 1961)  
Diane Lee Curtis (Class Of 1979)  
William E Davidson (Class Of 1967)  
Patsey Day (Doyle) (Class Of 1946)  
Kathryn Lynn Dunbar (Class Of 1960)  
John Dyszkiewicz (Class Of 1953)  
Norma Mae Eddy (Sterchi) (Class Of 1952)  
Frederick L Edmonson (Class Of 1957)  
Steve Elek (Class Of 1951)  
Meyer H Elling (Class Of 1963)  
Donnabelle Enfield (Cain) (Class Of 1948)  
Mark J Eskridge (Class Of 1974)  
George William Esterline (Class Of 1958)  
Roland J Forrester (Class Of 1948)  
Glenn Allen Foster (Class Of 1973)  
Joseph Sameul Fragomeni (Class Of 1972)  
Terry L. Fritz (Class Of 1955)  
Te'Shan TaRae Godwin (Class Of 2017)  
James E Gondek (Class Of 1957)  
Kathleen Jo Gulyas (Class Of 1975)  
Jeffery Hauflaire (Class Of 1966)  
Byron Gregory Johnson (Class Of 1975)  
Joan Jontz (Class Of 1967)  
Robert George Kasa (Class Of 1955)  
George Kazmierzak (Class Of 1951)  
James S Keltner (Class Of 1965)  
Daniel Clelll Kelver (Class Of 1955)  
Michael R Klimek (Class Of 1976)  
Deborah M Kuc (Class Of 1970)  
John Lackman (Class Of 1947)  
Sarah Lafollette (Class Of 1947)  
Dagny Lenon (Diamond) (Class Of 1945)  
John Donald Lower Lll (Class Of 1974)  
Virgil Warren Martz (Class Of 1947)  
Jim McClusky (Class Of 1949)  
Pamela Kay Miller (Osborn) (Class Of 1960)  
Ronald E. Milliken (Class Of 1958)  
Helen Rose Names (Decker) (Class Of 1957)  
Shirley Nelund (Class Of 1953)  
Robert W Nielsen (Class Of 1945)  
Norma Patterson (DiGirolamo) (Class Of 1945)  
Larry G Pletcher (Class Of 1960)  
Joan Plummer (Class Of 1947)  
Gloris Delores Price (Class Of 1975)  
Christobal Quiroz (Class Of 1976)  
Mary Lou Randt (Stockman) (Class Of 1947)  
Duane T Roach (Class Of 1963)  
Spencer Rowell (Class Of 1965)  
Jacqueline K Scheiman (Class Of 1970)  
Jordan Schock (Class Of 2009)  
Catherine Scott (Class Of 1973)  
Janelle Seal (Travers) (Class Of 1971)  
John K Seidler (Class Of 1975)  
Frederick Severns (Class Of 1968)  
Nanci Shapiro (Clark) (Class Of 1964)  
George Brian Sheehe (Class Of 1944)  
Alan Smith (Class Of 1971)  
Barbara Ann Smith (Class Of 1948)  
Frederick R. Stave (Class Of 1958)  
John Vernon Sterchi (Class Of 1977)  
Ryan Stickley (Class Of 1996)  
David Stout (Class Of 1961)  
LaVerne R Stout (Class Of 1944)  
Robert G Swilley (Class Of 1946)  
Donna Jean Tennyson (Yoder) (Class Of 1954)  
Justn Michael Thompson (Class Of 2003)  
Timothy Underwood (Class Of 1971)  
Roxann Marie Vanette (Wing) (Class Of 1975)  
Julie Ann Veach (Berta) (Class Of 1963)  
Dean Vermillion (Class Of 1964)  
Shelly Jo Waggoner (Bright) (Class Of 1977)  
Bob Walsh (Class Of 1948)  
Gregory Watson (Class Of 1975)  
Cynthia Marie Wedmore (DeSmith) (Class Of 1993)  
George Earl Wilkins (Class Of 1967)  
Larry Wilson (Class Of 1966)  
Donald Gene Woodward (Class Of 1963)  
Elizabeth April Wroblewski (Pugh) (Class Of 1985)  

2017
Whitney Helene Agnew (Dorsey) (Class Of 2007)  
Casinia Alley (Dixon) (Class Of 1971)  
William John Andert (Class Of 1976)  
Donald E Barnbrook (Class Of 1944)  
Nancy E Bartol (Darnell) (Class Of 1947)  
Amy Ellen Batdorf (Class Of 1978)  
Carl W Blechschmidt (Class Of 1950)  
Mylinda Brevard (Class Of 1972)  
Stanford Ryan Broadway (Class Of 1965)  
Beverly F Brooks (Schrader) (Class Of 1949)  
Cherise Lashae Buchanan (Class Of 1988)  
Joel Bullard (Class Of 1946)  
Leon Busch Jr (Class Of 1974)  
Lois Kathryn Callsen (Vascil) (Class Of 1946)  
Charles Caron (Class Of 1971)  
Doris Joan Chamberlin (Class Of 1943)  
Jeff Clark (Class Of 1970)  
Cecil Corwin Colbert (Class Of 1948)  
Veronica Anne Crosson (Class Of 1977)  
William Joseph Daddio (Class Of 1965)  
Joan K Deranek (Drudge) (Class Of 1964)  
Hans J Ditsch (Class Of 1953)  
Joan Marie Doetsch (Kohlruss) (Class Of 1974)  
Ward K Doolen (Class Of 1954)  
Brittney Dorsey (Class Of 2007)  
Kimberly Doyle (Riley) (Class Of 1971)  
Joan L. Faudree (Class Of 1958)  
Daniel James Fortlander (Class Of 1974)  
Kelly Francis (Carpenter) (Class Of 1988)  
Harlan Lee Fugate (Class Of 1956)  
Robert Glenn Gerrard (Class Of 1974)  
King R Giloth (Giloth-David) (Class Of 1958)  
Larry G Gordon (Class Of 1968)  
George Richard Green (Class Of 1946)  
Louis Richard Gulyas (Class Of 1980)  
Kathleen Hawk (Class Of 1965)  
Wanda Jo Hayes (Class Of 1956)  
Claudea A Hemphill (Class Of 1957)  
Hale S Henderson (Class Of 1965)  
Dennis Herrschop (Class Of 1962)  
Romanita R Hibray (Frazier) (Class Of 1945)  
Fredric A Hunn (Class Of 1956)  
Linda K Hupp (Class Of 1967)  
Jeff Michael Hurwich (Class Of 1974)  
David C Irwin (Class Of 1947)  
Venelle Michele Jones (Class Of 1979)  
Carl Mathew Kay (Class Of 1963)  
Sharon Kelly (Holland) (Class Of 1967)  
Phillip Kendall (Class Of 1971)  
Amy Knox (Class Of 1974)  
Thomas Latoski (Class Of 1946)  
Ronald M Lesher (Class Of 1957)  
Gerald Arthur Lindstrom (Class Of 1955)  
Judith Marjorie Locke (Class Of 1956)  
Miriam Los (Class Of 1942)  
Marc Ludwig (Class Of 1971)  
David Porter Martin (Class Of 1961)  
Katie McCloskey (Class Of 1994)  
Lynn McCollum (Berg) (Class Of 1967)  
Maurice W McFarland (Class Of 1949)  
Larry Jim McKinney (Class Of 1962)  
Tammy Mclean (Purser) (Class Of 1978)  
Christine Marie Micinski (Cox) (Class Of 1989)  
Porzia Micou (Class Of 2001)  
Judy Mitchem (Owens) (Class Of 1979)  
Richard E. Moffett (Class Of 1955)  
Michael John Morrison (Class Of 1975)  
William D Morse (Class Of 1946)  
Betty Murphy (Class Of 1945)  
Bonnie Jo Nemeth (Class Of 1960)  
Lorraine N Nichols (Taylor) (Class Of 1944)  
Michael Oliver (Class Of 1961)  
James Paradis (Class Of 1943)  
Sandra Pascoe (Class Of 1962)  
Nancy Pierson (Class Of 2014)  
Geraldine Pinkerton (Reidenbach) (Class Of 1945)  
Jalayne Ream (Class Of 1962)  
Susan Verneda Reed (Wise) (Class Of 1965)  
Sherry Rothenberger (Class Of 1960)  
Duane Rowe (Class Of 1951)  
Don C Sappington (Class Of 1944)  
Phyllis Schrager (Gilman) (Class Of 1950)  
Cheryl Lynn Schwartz (Class Of 1965)  
Dana Jean Selig (Jacobs) (Class Of 1985)  
Richard E Shenenberger (Class Of 1952)  
Janet L Shulmier (Troeger) (Class Of 1949)  
John Squint (Class Of 1961)  
John Steinmetz (Class Of 1954)  
William Szajko (Class Of 1964)  
Robert Taylor (Class Of 1962)  
Robert L Taylor (Class Of 1964)  
Cleo Turner (Class Of 1968)  
Rosmary Turnock (Class Of 1942)  
Wilfried Rene Vaerewyck (Class Of 1962)  
Sandra Van Dusen (Stricker) (Class Of 1953)  
Beverly Watson (Kruggel) (Class Of 1947)  
Jean Webb (Class Of 1947)  
Barbara Ann Wetmore (Class Of 1955)  
George William Wharton (Class Of 1947)  
Linda Frances Wharton (Carpenter) (Class Of 1966)  
Christopher Whitlock (Class Of 1979)  
Mary Jay Whitlow (Taylor) (Class Of 1967)  
Thomas Wierzbinski (Class Of 1953)
Anathony Patre Willocks (Class Of 2018)  
Edward L Wilsberg (Class Of 1966)  
Mary Jane Wishman (Crouch) (Class Of 1945)  
Monica Anne Witsken (Class Of 1983)  
Marlyn Louise Wood (Cooper) (Class Of 1954)  
Jeffrey L Zakrowski (Class Of 1990)  
Gertrude T Zeisz (Rosselit) (Class Of 1944)  

2016
Nancy A Anderson (Klinge) (Class Of 1944)  
Phyllis Jean Anderson (Callaway) (Class Of 1954)  
Steven A Annis (Class Of 1976)  
Phyllis Barnes (Griffin) (Turley) (Class Of 1963)  
Frank Dennis Bogan (Class Of 1962)  
Barbara Boudreau (Hoover) (Class Of 1957)  
Richard Brueseke (Class Of 1954)  
Kerry Burch (Class Of 1971)  
Bobby Joe Butler (Class Of 1949)  
Diana Lynn Campbell (Class Of 1969)  
Kenneth C Clawson (Class Of 1950)  
Margaret H Clements (Moore) (Class Of 1947)  
Pearl Coffman (Hull) (Class Of 1951)  
Michael Goorge Cogdell (Class Of 1957)  
Dan Dailey (Class Of 1966)
Samuel Dairyko (Class Of 1961)  
Robert Demler (Class Of 1953)  
Jack Dickson (Class Of 1949)  
Ruth Marie Dishon (Wade) (Class Of 1942)  
Mark William Dominic (Class Of 1974)
Thomas Dovenspike (Class Of 1961)  
Thomas William Doyon (Class Of 1947)  
Carol J Edmonson (Kollars) (Class Of 1952)  
Michael Finneran (Class Of 1961)  
Harold James Foos (Class Of 1966)  
Richard Lee Gibboney (Class Of 1955)  
Marc Golden (Class Of 1963)  
Robert Lane Goldman (Class Of 1970)  
Joel Goodin (Class Of 1961)  
Jack Richard Ham (Class Of 1974)  
Patricia Sue Hammer (Class Of 1978)  
Dean Harris (Class Of 1963)  
Michael Gene Harris (Class Of 1978)  
Ruthann Hay (Kidd) (Class Of 1970)  
Brian Heater (Class Of 1963)  
Caroline Helmkamp (Class Of 1961)  
Robert Louis Hibiske (Class Of 1944)  
James Hicks (Class Of 1965)  
Joe Ann Hill (Jones) (Class Of 1964)  
George Kent Keller (Class Of 1955)  
Kent Keller (Class Of 1955)  
Diane Kelsch (Umbaugh) (Class Of 1961)  
Sharon Ann Kerner (Class Of 1955)  
Martha Louise Ketchum (Welling) (Class Of 1963)  
Donald Eugene Klein (Class Of 1954)  
Casimir Kluszczynski (Class Of 1967)  
Arthur Kronewitter (Class Of 1942)  
Louis Schuyler LaPierre (Class Of 1945)  
Jeffrey A Largent (Class Of 1975)  
Paul L Lawrence (Class Of 1963)  
Sherry K Longbreak (Class Of 1959)  
Dennis Raymond Lovelett (Class Of 1953)  
Carl B Martz (Class Of 1945)  
Sean Thomas Mawhinney (Class Of 1988)  
Ronald Joseph McCaster (Class Of 1981)  
Joseph L Mester Jr (Class Of 1943)  
Patricia Ann Mitchell (Bokor) (Class Of 1974)  
David Allen Moore (Class Of 1963)  
Larry Moore (Class Of 1960)  
Donald P Oedekerk (Class Of 1950)  
Porshae Jemima Owens (Class Of 2008)  
Regina Perkins (Class Of 1971)  
Linda Marie Peters (Class Of 1974)  
James Piechowiak (Class Of 1963)  
Michael David Powell (Class Of 1974)  
John D Rasmussen (Class Of 1966)  
Stephen Vincent Raymond (Class Of 1966)  
Catherine Reid (Burt) (Class Of 1978)  
Robert Rice (Class Of 1949)  
Dennis A Riedel (Class Of 1965)  
Margo Sappington (Class Of 1967)  
Richard Sayers (Class Of 1943)  
Lann R Schultz (Class Of 1966)  
Mark Alan Seng (Class Of 1985)  
Mary Jane Shank-Mischker (Greenawalt) (Class Of 1945)  
Leonard Shaw Jr (Class Of 1984)  
Richard Shore (Class Of 1962)  
Thomas Shulmier (Class Of 1948)  
Nancy Eileen Sinkiewicz (Class Of 1965)  
Jeremy Michael Smith (Class Of 1997)  
Keith D Sorenson (Class Of 1965)  
David Soslowsky (Class Of 1960)
Doris A Stafford (Ladyga) (Class Of 1949)  
Arthur Lewis Tate (Class Of 1975)  
Judith Ellen Taylor (Niespodziany) (Class Of 1956)  
Eddie Tesmer (Class Of 1965)  
Gloria Jean Thomas (Class Of 1963)
Patrick Lee Thompson (Class Of 1978)  
Thomas J Townsend (Class Of 1959)  
Pamela Rose Trenerry (Class Of 1965)  
Jack S Troeger (Class Of 1951)  
Thomas A Troeger (Class Of 1955)  
Evelyn Kay Troub (Class Of 1951)  
George W Varga (Class Of 1963)  
Frences Walls (Trinkle) (Class Of 1947)  
Carolyn Mae Ward (Rishaug) (Class Of 1954)  
Ann Wilkinson (Stipher) (Class Of 1966)  
Jane Ann Williamson (Pollex) (Class Of 1956)  
Joseph Michael Wolter (Class Of 1987)  
Joyce Yates (Michael) (Class Of 1959)  
Sandra D Zerbe (Herr) (Class Of 1955)  

2015
Sue Adams (Lumm) (Class Of 1961)  
Mary Gail Aspin (Class Of 1955)  
Earl Bradley (Class Of 1965)  
Alan Kent DeGroff (Class Of 1970)  
Richard S Feingold (Class Of 1964)  
Paula Jo Glabman (Katz) (Class Of 1966)  
Phyllis Gordon (Woolbright) (Class Of 1961)  
Rebecca A Gulyas (Miller) (Class Of 1966)  
Caroline Jones (Helmkamp) (Class Of 1961)  
Erwin Karlin (Class Of 1945)  
Charles Frederick La Pierre (Class Of 1955)  
Joseph Larkin (Class Of 1965)  
Janet Lind (Griffith) (Class Of 1966)  
David Wayne Logan (Class Of 1974)  
Moetta Kay Lower (Class Of 1965)  
Ross J Mangano (Class Of 1963)  
Kathryn Ann Reasor (Anglin) (Class Of 1950)  
Kathe Anne Refner (Rybicki) (Class Of 1963)  
Regina Ritter (Class Of 1959)  
Marsha Jean Root (Class Of 1956)  
Jeffrey Dana Rowe (Class Of 1964)  
Bob Rusk (Class Of 1966)  
Charlene Shock (Pinkerton) (Class Of 1961)  
Mary Jane Ullery (Fekrat) (Class Of 1963)  
Bruce Weinzetl (Class Of 1965)  
Thomas Yoder (Class Of 1952)  
Emma May Zeider (Stores) (Class Of 1960)  

2014
Robert Allmon (Class Of 1961)  
John A Bella (Class Of 1960)  
Michael Carpenter (Class Of 1961)  
Kathie Crocker (Class Of 1966)
Margaret Mary (Punky) Crowe (Class Of 1955)  
Bruce Feldman (Class Of 1959)  
Charles Roger Fenner (Class Of 1963)  
Nancy Sue Horvath (Class Of 1960)  
Ruth Marie Hurlbut (Flatoff) (Class Of 1963)  
Arnold Arvid Johnson (Class Of 1955)  
James M Klosowski (Class Of 1969)  
Karen Joan Kowalski (DeLater) (Class Of 1962)  
Bill Lawson (Faythe) (Class Of 1971)  
Jack Minkow (Class Of 1964)  
Susan Kaye Nelson (Class Of 1960)  
Nancy Rankin (Sabbe) (Class Of 1961)  
Charles R Rice (Class Of 1966)  
Daul Rimer (Class Of 1965)  
Donald Ralph Severeid (Class Of 1956)
Janice Lee Shoemaker (Class Of 1960)  
Joan Louise Smith (Martin) (Class Of 1942)  
Ronald Dean Smith (Class Of 1955)  
Barbara A Sostack (Class Of 1960)
David Noble Stachowski (Class Of 1965)  
Peggy Taylor (Hallaert) (Class Of 1968)  
John A Troeger (Class Of 1966)  
Sandra Sue Valentine (Class Of 1960)  
Teriann Van Sleet (Lutterloh) (Class Of 1963)  
Jerrold Walker (Class Of 1961)  
Kim Regan Zahrt (Class Of 1970)  

2013
William D Becker (Class Of 1965)  
Michael Cordtz (Class Of 1971)  
Wesley Dixon (Class Of 1971)
Karen Louise Habart (Class Of 1955)  
Brent Harmon (Class Of 1966)  
Robert James Heiland (Class Of 1955)  
Pamela Sue Keller (Class Of 1956)
Constance Joan Lamont (Class Of 1952)  
Walter T Lewis (Class Of 1966)  
Nancy Lee Longbreak (Class Of 1955)  
Dean William Lovings (Class Of 1966)  
Robert Lowe Jr (Class Of 1965)  
John Charles McConnell (Class Of 1952)  
John W Miller (Class Of 1969)  
Wendell R Nemeth (Class Of 1966)  
James C Ninios (Class Of 1959)  
Beverly Jo Ann Norton (Class Of 1955)  
Kathleen Jo Olmstead (Quick) (Class Of 1973)  
Mike O'Neal (Class Of 1963)  
Susan Reed (Mcgonigal) (Class Of 1971)
Steven R Rodin (Class Of 1960)
Larry Teeter (Class Of 1960)  
Elmer Bryan Whitfield (Class Of 1981)  
Norval Williams (Class Of 1963)  

2012
Diane Almon (Class Of 1955)  
Barbara Deepe (Class Of 1955)  
Felice Dudley (Collins) (Class Of 1971)
Michael Dworecki (Class Of 1966)  
John Rogert Feferman (Class Of 1974)  
Patricia Ann Ford (Markward) (Class Of 1952)  
Michael Goss (Class Of 1963)  
Dale Allen Hensler (Class Of 1955)  
Robert Jay Julian (Class Of 1974)
Phyllis J Laughman (Class Of 1951)  
James Mcdonald (Class Of 1971)  
Martha Ann Melander (Class Of 1974)  
Richard Michels (Class Of 1963)  
Louis Nemeth (Class Of 1965)  
Yvonne Ritenour (Klot) (Class Of 1966)  
William Roberts (Class Of 1961)  
James Anthony Severyn (Class Of 1974)  
Henry M Shaw (Class Of 1966)  
James K Sjoquist (Class Of 1960)
Thomas Lemoyen Stewart (Class Of 1974)  
Valerie Lynn Stitt (Class Of 1974)  
Phyllis J Vermillion (Class Of 1951)
John L Wallace (Class Of 1966)  
Shirley Ann West (Hardy) (Class Of 1952)  
Susan Marie Wilson (Class Of 1963)  
Carol Lee Wiltfong (Class Of 1955)  

2011
David Angllemyer (Class Of 1965)  
Dick Bennett (Class Of 1961)  
Wesley Fred Bennett (Class Of 1965)  
Kenneth L Breen (Class Of 1974)  
Sandy Lee Carter (Class Of 1963)  
Jennifer Ann Casey (Class Of 1965)  
Charles Clemens (Class Of 1963)  
Donna Jean Coffelt (Class Of 1963)  
Sharon Cottrell (Egolf) (Class Of 1966)  
Susan Cunningham (Class Of 1971)
Roger Dahlgren (Class Of 1966)  
Donald De Lee (Class Of 1955)  
George Edward Geans (Class Of 1965)  
Charles Glueckert (Class Of 1947)  
Margaret Ann Grant (Sodenberg) (Class Of 1966)  
Richard William Green (Class Of 1955)  
Craig Alan Jackson (Class Of 1965)  
Sharon Sue Kesler (Class Of 1965)  
Carolyn Kay Nemeth (Rand) (Class Of 1963)  
Mike Rankin (Class Of 1966)
Philip Roscio (Class Of 1974)  
Carol Suzanne Shanafelt (Class Of 1963)  
Judith Ann Vosburgh (Class Of 1963)  
John Edward Waechter (Class Of 1955)  
Roger Phillip Watkins (Class Of 1965)  

2010
Cheryl Batiz (Class Of 1965)  
Tom Bays (Class Of 1960)
Jack David Beebe (Class Of 1961)  
Patrick Breen (Class Of 1971)  
Larry Leroy Campbell (Class Of 1965)  
Sue L Dark (Spencer) (Class Of 1969)  
Linda Ann Farian (Class Of 1960)
Penny Flatt (Angle) (Class Of 1966)  
Fred Frank (Class Of 1961)  
Randy L Grant (Class Of 1960)
Louise Ann Hoover (Class Of 1963)  
Mary Cahterine Horning (Class Of 1957)  
Nancy Joy Karlin (Class Of 1974)  
Patricia J Lindley (Class Of 1966)  
Marney Lineback (Class Of 1965)  
Joyce Marie Longfellow (Class Of 1960)
Sandra Kay Mac Carroll (Panzica) (Class Of 1961)  
Sue Mcnab (Cunningham) (Class Of 1966)  
Robert Ronald McNerney (Class Of 1972)  
Marcia Lynne Morrison (Yadouga) (Class Of 1961)  
Bob Tony Neitzel (Class Of 1966)  
Stephen L Nelson (Class Of 1963)  
Jack A Nemeth (Class Of 1963)  
Barbara Rubin (Class Of 1960)
Carl J. Rudolph (Class Of 1961)  
Sharon Kay Scherzinger (Class Of 1963)  
William Scott (Class Of 1966)  
Mary Sonneborn (Hugus) (Class Of 1971)
James N. Staton (Class Of 1955)  
John Francis Tarwacki Jr (Class Of 1985)  

2009
Vinicio Anastasio (Class Of 1961)  
Patricia Biddle (Class Of 1960)
Barbara Ann Campbell (Class Of 1965)  
Carl Eugene Cox (Class Of 1960)
Fritz Joe Ditsch (Class Of 1961)  
Ronald N Dorland (Class Of 1963)
Jay Goldman (Class Of 1966)  
Linda Hawkins (Class Of 1965)  
Judy Jean Holloway (Class Of 1963)  
Wanda Ann Jacobs (Class Of 1965)  
Barbara Ann Jensen (Class Of 1955)  
Karen Sue Kapson (Class Of 1966)  
Sharon D Lancaster (Class Of 1965)  
Nancy Orzech (Class Of 1951)  
Cynthia Sue Roorda (Sanders) (Class Of 1965)  
Ronald J Szalay (Class Of 1965)  
Mary Elizabeth Taylor (Middleton) (Class Of 1961)  
Verna Jean Whisman (Dietrich) (Class Of 1952)  

2008
Stephen Jay Brannan (Class Of 1955)  
James M. Dincolo (Class Of 1955)  
Richard Joseph English (Class Of 1952)  
Stuart Hofmann (Class Of 1961)  
Sharon Lee Horvath (Peterson) (Class Of 1961)  
Ellis W Howell (Class Of 1966)
Vernon Richard Johnson (Class Of 1960)
Charles S Juhas (Class Of 1960)
Michael Kasper (Class Of 1966)  
Robert Kroger (Class Of 1965)  
George John Noeth (Class Of 1961)  
Susan Ann Spenner (Dubois) (Class Of 1952)  
Michael L Vance (Class Of 1963)  
Susan Kay Weichsel (Class Of 1967)  

2007
Joyce Benhard (Marion) (Class Of 1961)  
Robert J Berfanger (Class Of 1966)  
Joyce Bernhard (Class Of 1961)  
Jim Bunyan (Class Of 1961)  
Robert Bushman (Class Of 1963)  
Michael Conley (Class Of 1961)  
Ronald Lee Finton (Class Of 1974)  
Donna Marker (Class Of 1944)  
Avis Maurine Morey (Class Of 1960)
Gary Nelson (Class Of 1970)  
Sharon Lanieta Pritz (Class Of 1955)  
Larry A Stegman (Class Of 1964)  
Lowell Tully (Class Of 1960)
Jeff Tyler (Class Of 1971)  

2006
Thomas Allsop (Class Of 1963)  
Patricia Ann Boger (Class Of 1960)
Wayne Brayton (Class Of 1942)  
Jean Ann Frisbie (Class Of 1961)  
Jerry Glassburn (Class Of 1966)  
Carol Lemontree (Class Of 1963)  
Flora Naomi Mason (Class Of 1952)  
Carolyn E. Tinkel (Johanson) (Class Of 1961)  
Paul Warrick (Class Of 1966)  

2005
Phillip Blake Bohling (Class Of 1966)  
Steve Bokor (Class Of 1971)
Louis Eugene "Gino" Chamberlin (Class Of 1961)  
Michael Chamberlin (Class Of 1963)  
Thomas Leo Dutrieux (Class Of 1963)  
Neil R Heritage (Class Of 1963)  
Jacqueline Maxine James (Class Of 1955)  
Eva Katz (Class Of 1965)  
Gerald K. Leslie (Class Of 1955)
David W Mclean (Class Of 1966)
Lee F. Ortenstein (Class Of 1961)  
Christopher A Pettit (Class Of 1963)  
Diane Lynn Philabaum (Class Of 1970)  
Douglas Carl Ream (Class Of 1963)  
Conran L Reber (Class Of 1961)  
Marilee Kay Ritter (Class Of 1959)  
Susan Schiller (Leibow) (Class Of 1966)  
Carol Soslowsky (Class Of 1963)  
Opal Sullivan (Class Of 1960)

2004
James Alward (Class Of 1955)  
Kay Lynn Birmingham (Chavas) (Class Of 1952)  
Bonnie Ann Borich (Class Of 1963)  
Terry Edward Craft (Class Of 1974)  
Marilyn Enfield (Class Of 1955)  
Sherrie Lynn Fields (Class Of 1966)  
Janis R Fogarty (Case) (Class Of 1961)  
Judy Carleen Hough (Class Of 1970)  
Bruce Andrew Jurgovan (Class Of 1961)  
Reid Lichtenfels (Class Of 1966)  
Joe Madaras (Class Of 1965)  
Larry L Mc Cammon (Class Of 1961)  
Catherine Ann Mcinery (Class Of 1970)  
Carolyn Metzger (Class Of 1965)  
Walter Fred Poehlman (Class Of 1955)  
Richard Lee Redman (Class Of 1955)  
Marijane Kay Ritter (Class Of 1960)
Robert Eugene Rogers (Class Of 1955)  
Martin J Stamm (Class Of 1961)  
Joseph R. White (Class Of 1963)  
Lewis Ed Williams (Class Of 1965)  

2003
William H Aichele (Class Of 1963)  
Donald Baum (Class Of 1955)  
David Patrick Beatty (Class Of 1965)  
Robert C. Brown (Class Of 1955)  
Michael Doaks (Class Of 1970)  
Van Groth (Class Of 1966)  
Jon Hunt (Class Of 1961)  
Cindy Mangus (Beckman) (Class Of 1966)  
James Louis McDaniels (Class Of 1974)  
Ann McKinney (Class Of 1961)  
Patrick G Podell (Class Of 1977)  
Joseph Flamm Rubin (Class Of 1970)  
Jo Schelle (Margraf-Sheldon) (Class Of 1961)  

2002
Carin Altman (Solloway) (Class Of 1961)  
Thomas B Bauer (Class Of 1960)
Ann Davidson (Class Of 1966)  
Mary Demos (Mighion) (Class Of 1952)
John Frenkiel (Class Of 1966)  
Raymond Graves (Class Of 1961)  
Alan Lawrence Hurwick (Class Of 1961)  
Kevin Keating (Class Of 1971)
John J. Kifowit (Class Of 1955)  
Joseph Vincent Kline (Class Of 1952)  
Walter Frederick Lantz (Class Of 1952)  
Judith Ann Riedel (Class Of 1961)  
Robert Allen Root (Class Of 1955)  
David Scruggs Jr (Class Of 1952)  
Margot Trethewey (Class Of 1952)  

2001
Kenneth A Bradley (Class Of 1963)  
John F. Coffman (Class Of 1955)  
Richard Lee Hendricks (Class Of 1974)  
Sirley M. Jones (Class Of 1955)  
Barbara Claire Keller (Class Of 1957)
Orville McChesney (Class Of 1955)  
Pat McMillian (Class Of 1955)  
Cheryl Lynne Milliken (Class Of 1979)  
Thomas A Parks (Class Of 1967)  
Garry Lee Puckett (Class Of 1952)  

2000
Richard J. Bast (Class Of 1955)  
Brian Leslie Campbell (Class Of 1955)  
Shirley Ann Carson (Class Of 1955)  
David Cosper (Class Of 1955)  
June Crawley (Berndt) (Class Of 1952)  
Bruce A. Douglas (Class Of 1961)  
Donald Willils Eberly (Class Of 1955)  
James F. Eveld (Class Of 1955)  
Patricia Joan Graff (Downer) (Class Of 1952)  
Jeri Ann Lee (Class Of 1955)  
Daniel Lee Marquaret (Class Of 1955)  
Greg Mueller (Class Of 1965)  
Jame Lee Pipke (Class Of 1955)  
John Ross (Class Of 1963)  
Steven B. Strang (Class Of 1955)  
Don D. Wygant (Class Of 1955)  

1999
Gail H Baker (Class Of 1963)  
Richard Bowman (Class Of 1952)  
William J Bridger (Class Of 1969)
Terry M. Colt (Class Of 1961)  
Evelyn Glueckert (Helman) (Class Of 1942)  
Julie Johnson (Class Of 1960)
Robert F. Klowetter (Class Of 1955)  
Rocco Papandria (Class Of 1965)  
Scott Shawhan (Class Of 1965)  
James I Stevens (Class Of 1965)  
Raymond M. Werner (Class Of 1955)  

1998
Jeffrey Alan Ault (Class Of 1973)
Arlene Bradley (Class Of 1966)  
Hugh Callum (Class Of 1961)  
Ernest Freymuth (Class Of 1963)  
James Hite (Class Of 1961)  
Joyce Jo-Ann Jodon (Class Of 1963)
Faith Johnson (Class Of 1963)  
Eric Richard Knipple (Class Of 1985)  
Joseph John Landgraf (Class Of 1952)  
Gregory Penzenik (Class Of 1966)  
Dennis William Rienks (Class Of 1965)  
Arthur Sellenberg (Class Of 1946)  
Robert S Simon (Class Of 1965)  

1997
Marilyn Joan Stegman (Cherpes) (Class Of 1952)  
Shirley Jean Thomas (Cook Hatfield) (Class Of 1952)  

1996
John James Cseh (Class Of 1960)
Richard G. Darr (Class Of 1955)  
Velma Van Hove (Adams) (Class Of 1952)  
William M Mccloughan (Class Of 1970)  
Rosemerie Radican (Yoder) (Class Of 1961)  
Linda Rowe (Class Of 1965)  
Brian Steven Schuster (Class Of 1970)  

1995
Michael Beaudway (Class Of 1961)  
Calvin (Ted) Brentlinger (Class Of 1961)  
Ann Lou Dunsmore (Klien) (Class Of 1952)  
David G Fields (Class Of 1963)  
Larry Gutenburg (Class Of 1967)  
Ronald Hoffer (Class Of 1965)  
Robert Eugene Hoover (Class Of 1961)  
Kenneth Kovas (Class Of 1971)
John Emmett Lair (Class Of 1974)  
John R Leibler (Class Of 1967)  
Lawrence Carson Towne (Class Of 1952)  
Pete Weigand (Class Of 1966)
Michael Steven Wenslow (Class Of 1970)  

1994
Sally Jean Bella (Class Of 1970)  
Thomas Daughtery (Class Of 1965)  
Donald Murlen Fisher (Class Of 1955)  
Joyce Ann Freehauf (Knoebber) (Class Of 1952)  
Thomas Galko (Class Of 1963)  
Dandra Lee Horvath (Class Of 1955)  
Phillip Jones (Class Of 1963)  
Brad Jordan (Class Of 1970)  
Claire Margaret Pherson (Chevrie) (Class Of 1952)  

1993
Larry J Claeys (Class Of 1965)  
John Farquhar (Class Of 1963)  
Paul Dean Geiger (Class Of 1952)  
Jerry Arthur Lupton (Class Of 1955)  

1992
Miriam Louise Bender (Edgerton) (Class Of 1952)  
William McNabb (Class Of 1955)  
Louise Niespo (Grundy) (Class Of 1952)  
Joseph Karl Reber (Class Of 1963)  
Nick Siomos (Class Of 1970)  
Larry J. Wert (Class Of 1961)  

1991
Rojean Bakos (Helvey) (Class Of 1952)  
Michael Edward Brown Jr (Class Of 1985)  
Cynthia K Heinzman (Class Of 1970)  
Deanna Jean Palm (Class Of 1955)  
George L. Roeger (Class Of 1955)  
Joanne Agatha Wilhelm (Brucker) (Class Of 1952)  
Tom Winslow (Class Of 1961)  

1990
Shirley Bourdon (Bowling) (Class Of 1952)  
Nancy Lou Champaigne (Dunfee) (Class Of 1956)  
Linda Dianne Ferm (Maurer) (Class Of 1961)  
Jean Arlene Grubbs (Tretheway) (Class Of 1952)  
Jack Eugene Inks (Class Of 1955)  
Sandy Lee Phelps (Class Of 1961)  
Stephen Tullis (Class Of 1963)  

1989
Suzanne Boggs (Class Of 1960)
Greg Hedman (Class Of 1971)
Cheryl Morfoot (Ross) (Class Of 1971)
John Edward Smith (Class Of 1952)  
Cathryn Weidler (Class Of 1952)  

1988
Sandra Lee Cogdell (Mc Iver) (Class Of 1961)  

1987
Vicki Sue Guendling (Class Of 1963)  
Brett Stephen Morse (Class Of 1961)  

1986
Mary Jo Bingaman (Morrical) (Class Of 1952)  
Richard Bothast (Class Of 1951)  
James Stewart Wiseman (Class Of 1958)  

1985
Phillip Richard Bidlack (Class Of 1974)  
John Carpenter (Class Of 1960)
Karen Kay Kindig (Sheneman) (Class Of 1952)  

1984
Frank Ervin Aitchison (Class Of 1955)  
Todd P Laderer (Class Of 1965)  

1983
David Charles Bowman (Class Of 1955)  

1982
Judith Ann Campbell (Puisse) (Class Of 1952)  
John Davidson (Class Of 1961)  
Rosemary Long (Class Of 1950)  
James Wagner (Class Of 1952)  

1981
Michael Aldridge (Class Of 1971)
Leonard Barack (Class Of 1970)  
Maurice Cogdell (Class Of 1966)  
Pamela Anne Deleu (Class Of 1974)  
Robert W Lauritzson (Class Of 1966)
Richard C. Renz (Class Of 1961)  
Thomas C Zimmer (Class Of 1961)  

1980
Michael Rodriguez (Class Of 1980)  
William Paul Webbink (Class Of 1961)  

1979
Linda Ivmey (Class Of 1967)  
Andre W Rachels (Class Of 1961)  

1978
Ricard Carey Ellis (Class Of 1974)  
Thomas H. Ries (Class Of 1961)  

1976
James Russell Mcdaniel (Class Of 1970)  
Jo Walke (Hurwich) (Class Of 1952)  

1975
David Feldman (Class Of 1971)
Aline Fitzgerald (Class Of 1971)
Dale Eugene Lee (Class Of 1954)  
Anthony W. Rachels (Class Of 1961)  
James D. Severeid (Class Of 1961)  

1974
Joyce E. Allison (Class Of 1955)  
Sharon Burkhart (Class Of 1971)  
Dean A. Johnson (Class Of 1961)  
Robert Moore (Class Of 1971)

1973
Thomas Dean Flohr (Class Of 1961)  
Richard Turrell (Class Of 1971)

1972
Douglas Craig Kessler (Class Of 1972)
Ronald E Popp (Class Of 1961)  

1971
Steve Lung (Class Of 1971)  
Roger Miller (Class Of 1961)  
Richard W Ritter (Class Of 1963)  

1970
Charles Creamer (Class Of 1964)  
Scot Eiler (Class Of 1970)  
James F Kuntz (Class Of 1952)  

1969
Carla Sue Alwine (Class Of 1968)  
Robert J Colbert (Class Of 1970)  
James Russell Hatch (Class Of 1952)  
Dean Moehring (Class Of 1966)  

1967
Russell Miller (Class Of 1966)  
Terry Elaine Schwartz (Class Of 1966)  

1965
Ken Knight (Class Of 1966)  

1964
Sue Hawk (Class Of 1955)  

1963
Kenneth V Berger (Class Of 1963)
Robert N. Morrical (Class Of 1961)  

1961
Jerry Gordon Warmoth (Class Of 1961)  
Nancy Warmoth (Class Of 1960)

1959
Richard Jordan (Class Of 1961)  

1957
Janet Marie Light (Class Of 1958)  
Kenneth E. Vanderbosch (Class Of 1955)  

1955
Philip L Twigg (Class Of 1952)  

1954
Don Kristl (Class Of 1956)  
Max Laverne Orth (Class Of 1956)  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Kevin Agnew (Class Of 1978)  
Ronald Allen (Class Of 1964)  
Jerry Baird (Class Of 1964)  
Linda K Baird (Class Of 1967)  
John Raymond Balok (Class Of 1945)  
Rita Jean Barnette (Class Of 1960)
Glenda L Batiz (Class Of 1964)  
Kathleen M Becker (Class Of 1965)
Carolyn Bird (Class Of 1960)
Tommy Bird (Class Of 1978)  
Deborah Bloom (Class Of 1974)  
Bob Boits (Class Of 1964)  
Paula Bolger (Moore) (Class Of 1971)  
Partricia Carroll Bolling (Class Of 1959)  
Dennis Michael Borich (Class Of 1967)  
Thomas Brandley (Class Of 1960)
Miriam Ayleen Brown (Fram) (Class Of 1952)  
Ernie Buck (Class Of 1963)
Vernon Buck (Class Of 1964)  
Sandra Sue Budd (Class Of 1964)  
Victoria Burget (Rider) (Class Of 1971)
Scott Burgett (Class Of 1978)  
Carole Jean Burr (Class Of 1964)  
Joyce Elaine Bushman (Class Of 1958)  
Annette Byrd (Class Of 1974)  
Betty Caldwell (Class Of 1971)  
Dexter Canen (Class Of 1964)  
Bridget Ranae Cannon (Class Of 1978)  
Paul Carroll (Class Of 1960)
Patricia J Carson (Class Of 1964)  
Alice L Childress (Class Of 1964)  
Joyce Rosalind Clayton (Class Of 1977)  
Marvin L Cogdell (Class Of 1960)  
Connie Cohen (Class Of 1964)  
Mary Lynn Colle (Class Of 1960)  
Kathleen Cool (Class Of 1971)  
Jim Corr (Class Of 1971)  
Lisa Rena Costello (Class Of 1986)
Brian Crabb (Class Of 1978)  
Cristine A. Crisler (Class Of 1961)
Larry Cryier (Class Of 1967)  
Nancy Daniel (Class Of 1964)  
Jim Davis (Class Of 1960)  
Karen Debella (Williams) (Class Of 1971)  
Matthew James Dennin (Class Of 1978)  
Greg Diamond (Class Of 1967)  
Kenneth Drake (Class Of 1971)  
Michael Dunbar (Class Of 1964)  
Robert J. Dymak (Class Of 1958)  
Karen Edwards (Thompson) (Class Of 1966)  
James Ehlers (Class Of 1967)  
Barbara Ann Eichorst (Class Of 1964)  
Maureen Ann Engel (Class Of 1970)  
Mary Esary (Class Of 1961)
Ted M Evans (Class Of 1964)  
Robert Everly (Class Of 1974)  
Melvin J Feferman (Class Of 1964)  
Daniel E Ferman (Class Of 1964)  
Bill Fischer (Class Of 1964)  
Claire Fisher (Class Of 1964)  
Charles S Fizdale (Class Of 1964)  
Bert L Fleming (Class Of 1969)  
Roberta Fleming (Class Of 1964)  
Barry Forsythe (Class Of 1960)
Curt Foster (Class Of 1960)
Shelly Fredrick (Class Of 1978)  
Daniel Garrett (Class Of 1971)  
Karen Gibson (Class Of 1964)  
John F Gielow (Class Of 1960)
Betty Lou Gillett (Class Of 1971)  
Lou Ann Glass (Class Of 1964)  
Roger Alan Graves (Class Of 1965)  
Gloria Jean Green (Class Of 1969)  
Judson Arthur Green (Class Of 1977)  
Thomas Green (Class Of 1964)  
Morris Green III (Class Of 1973)  
Craig M Gregor (Class Of 1964)  
Rod Grindland (Class Of 1965)  
Stephen Gulyas (Class Of 1971)  
Henry Gustafson (Class Of 1947)  
James M Hall (Class Of 1969)
John Hall (Class Of 1971)  
Wanda Denise Hamilton (Class Of 1986)
Arlene Joe Hardwick (Class Of 1960)
Beverly Harris (Class Of 1960)
Bobbie Gean Harris (Class Of 1964)  
Nancy Hauflaire (Stebbins) (Class Of 1971)  
Thomas Heck (Class Of 1965)  
Brian Heidt (Class Of 1964)  
Donald R Helvey (Class Of 1964)  
Dennis Henry (Class Of 1967)  
James R Hoffer (Class Of 1960)
Robert E Hoffman (Class Of 1959)  
Jean M Hoover (Class Of 1964)  
Joan A Hoover (Class Of 1964)  
Rick Hosea (Class Of 1964)  
Frederick P Howe (Class Of 1964)  
Robert Eugene Huff (Class Of 1964)  
Roberta Lynn Hurlbut (Class Of 1970)  
Kenneth Ivory (Class Of 1970)  
Charles C Jacobs (Class Of 1960)
Sally Jamieson (Class Of 1960)
Jacqueline C Johnson (Class Of 1974)  
John Wesley Johnson (Class Of 1986)
Zachery Johnson (Class Of 1978)  
Michael R Jones (Class Of 1964)  
Joseph Kellogg (Class Of 1960)
Lee Kendall (Class Of 1959)  
Margaret Kendall (Class Of 1964)  
Terry Kincaid (Class Of 1961)
Holly Susan Kirwin (Class Of 1969)  
Debra Jean Kleva (Class Of 1965)  
Jim Kohler (Class Of 1964)  
Mark Adam Koscielski (Class Of 1978)  
Dave Kovas (Class Of 1966)
Edgar P Kowalski (Class Of 1964)  
Thomas E Kruyer (Class Of 1968)  
Dean Lacopo (Class Of 1964)  
Stuart Landau (Class Of 1964)  
Robert F Lapham (Class Of 1967)  
Judy Leighty (Class Of 1964)  
Roy Lesher (Class Of 1964)  
Richard Levin (Class Of 1964)  
Ellen Lichatowich (Class Of 1964)  
Beverlee Liebig (Class Of 1964)  
Doug Lindley (Class Of 1964)  
Brian Winfield Long (Class Of 1978)  
Stephanie A Luckey (Class Of 1970)  
Michael Jay Luczynski (Class Of 1978)  
Wayne C Lundberg (Class Of 1960)
Barbara Jane Lung (Vargyas) (Class Of 1965)  
Bradly Lung (Class Of 1978)  
Cynthia Madison (Class Of 1971)  
Jim Magness (Class Of 1966)
Don Marquardt (Class Of 1960)
James Marshall (Class Of 1964)  
Henry Martin (Class Of 1964)  
Larry Martz (Class Of 1957)  
Bryan T Mason (Class Of 1986)
Ed Mathews (Class Of 1971)  
John T Meehan (Class Of 1978)  
Janet Melville (Class Of 1964)  
David Mennucci (Class Of 1978)  
Donald W Meyers (Class Of 1960)
Penny L Michalski (Class Of 1969)  
Monica Renee Micinski (Class Of 1986)
Marilyn Miller (Class Of 1967)  
Victoria Rose Miller (Class Of 1978)  
Carole Diane Moffett (Class Of 1960)
Austin Moore (Class Of 1964)  
Edward A Myers (Class Of 1978)  
Robert Myers (Class Of 1960)
Melvin L Ness (Class Of 1964)  
Joel Dare Nestlerode (Class Of 1972)  
Connie Sue Newcomer (Class Of 1967)  
Joseph Robert Nyikos (Class Of 1978)  
Jerry Opperman (Class Of 1964)  
Patricia Ann Owens (Class Of 1964)  
Kenneth Parfitt (Class Of 1965)  
Patricia Joanne Parker (Wright) (Class Of 1952)  
Terry Parmlee (Class Of 1965)  
Rochelle Paskell (Class Of 1964)  
Jon Harold Patty (Class Of 1972)
Ken Pearson (Class Of 1964)  
Perry Percifull (Class Of 1967)  
Jennifer Perkins (Class Of 1970)  
John Peterson (Class Of 1960)
Beatrice Pfaller (Class Of 1959)  
Carl Phillipoff (Class Of 1960)
Judith Pickins (Class Of 1965)  
Frank Piechowiak (Class Of 1960)
James Carl Piper (Class Of 1964)  
Michael Poettgen (Class Of 1978)  
Glenda Price (Class Of 1964)  
Dale Pryweller (Class Of 1964)  
Tommy L Quimby (Class Of 1965)  
Alex W Rachels (Class Of 1963)
Kaye Carol Recla (Class Of 1964)  
Greg Redding (Class Of 1968)  
Robert Eugene Roberts (Class Of 1967)  
John Rose (Class Of 1978)  
Howard A Rosenbaum (Class Of 1960)  
June Rosentein (Class Of 1960)
Ernie G Rosin (Class Of 1966)  
Bob Rossner (Class Of 1964)  
Patricia Rothballer (Class Of 1964)  
Richard Gene Rowe (Class Of 1959)  
Susan S Rux (Class Of 1964)  
Kathleen Ann Schaefer (Class Of 1960)
Neil Kevin Schaefer (Class Of 1974)  
Michael Scheer (Class Of 1964)  
Alan Schrader (Class Of 1970)  
Veronica Seach (Allen) (Class Of 1967)  
Harold Lee Selig Jr (Class Of 1974)  
Kathleen Shaftick (Class Of 1964)  
Barbara Shankerman (Class Of 1964)  
Patricia Lavern Shaw (Class Of 1967)  
Steve L Sheets (Class Of 1960)
Harold Sheetz (Class Of 1959)  
Henry Phillip Shelton (Class Of 1960)
Steve Sloma (Class Of 1971)  
Craig Smith (Class Of 1971)  
Dave Smith (Class Of 1968)
Gary Smith (Class Of 1964)  
Mickey Spainhower (Class Of 1967)  
Michael S Sparks (Class Of 1974)  
Ron Spear (Class Of 1964)  
Donald L Stanfield (Class Of 1960)
James Stechcon (Class Of 1959)  
James R Stevens (Class Of 1954)  
Bill Stouffer (Class Of 1967)  
Stephen J Szyarto (Class Of 1967)  
Phil Taggart (Class Of 1964)  
Tomme Dee Taylor (Class Of 1967)  
Scott Tenney (Class Of 1978)  
Sue Terry (Class Of 1971)  
Lynette Thompson (Class Of 1974)  
Patrick Lee Thompson (Class Of 1978)  
Dale L Tinkel (Class Of 1964)  
Elmer Torok (Class Of 1942)  
Earl E Troeger (Class Of 1948)  
Jeanne Ann Troutman (Class Of 1965)  
Mark Tulchinsky (Class Of 1964)  
Susan Uyhelji (Class Of 1961)
Doris Jean Vance (Class Of 1960)
Richard Vervynckt (Class Of 1966)
Roger Vleaminck (Class Of 1964)  
Richard A Wachs (Class Of 1964)  
Charlie G Watkins (Class Of 1964)  
James Paul Webb (Class Of 1973)  
Thomas IV Wekony (Class Of 1964)  
Richard J Wesolowski (Class Of 1965)  
Charlotte Wharton (Class Of 1964)  
Judy Widmoyer (Class Of 1964)  
Charmaine Williams (Class Of 1960)
Phil Williams (Class Of 1965)  
Christopher H Wilson (Class Of 1965)  
Ray Wilson (Class Of 1960)
Sterling Winston (Class Of 1978)  
Thomas M Witt (Class Of 1964)  
James Kevin Wright (Class Of 1973)  
James A Zechiel (Class Of 1965)  
Albert Zornig (Class Of 1967)  
Shirley A Zurat (Class Of 1964)  
 
STAFF

2018
William E Brady  
John F McNarney  
Michael F Mondovics  

2017
Donald E Barnbrook  
Robert James Scannell  

2013
Stan Mutti  

2012
John Shanley  

2006
Morris Aronson  

2003
Rhoda Bradshaw  

2002
Russell Rothermell  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.