In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES

Dean Abbott
Dean Abbott

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2015)  

Sue Adams (Lumm)
Sue Adams (Lumm)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2015)  

Kevin Agnew
Kevin Agnew

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Whitney Helene Agnew (Dorsey)
Whitney Helene Agnew (D…)

(Class Of 2007) (Deceased 2017)  

William H Aichele
William H Aichele

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2003)  

Frank Ervin Aitchison
Frank Ervin Aitchison

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1984)  

Michael Aldridge
Michael Aldridge

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1981)

Jerry Alford
Jerry Alford

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2018)  

Joan M Allen (Dillon)
Joan M Allen (Dillon)

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2018)  

Ronald Allen
Ronald Allen

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Casinia Alley (Dixon)
Casinia Alley (Dixon)

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2017)  

Joyce E. Allison
Joyce E. Allison

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1974)  

Robert Allmon
Robert Allmon

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2014)  

Thomas Allsop
Thomas Allsop

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2006)  

Diane Almon
Diane Almon

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2012)  

Carin Altman (Solloway)
Carin Altman (Solloway)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2002)  

James Alward
James Alward

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2004)  

Carla Sue Alwine
Carla Sue Alwine

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1969)  

Vinicio Anastasio
Vinicio Anastasio

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2009)  

Nancy A Anderson (Klinge)
Nancy A Anderson (Klinge)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2016)  

Phyllis Jean Anderson (Callaway)
Phyllis Jean Anderson

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2016)  

William John Andert
William John Andert

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2017)  

David Angllemyer
David Angllemyer

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2011)  

Steven A Annis
Steven A Annis

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2016)  

Rebecca Arney
Rebecca Arney

(Class Of 1994) (Deceased 2019)  

Mary Gail Aspin
Mary Gail Aspin

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2015)  

Jeffrey Alan Ault
Jeffrey Alan Ault

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 1998)

Jack Gerald Badger
Jack Gerald Badger

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2018)  

Jerry Baird
Jerry Baird

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Linda K Baird
Linda K Baird

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Gail H Baker
Gail H Baker

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1999)  

Rojean Bakos (Helvey)
Rojean Bakos (Helvey)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1991)  

John Raymond Balok
John Raymond Balok

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Leonard Barack
Leonard Barack

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1981)  

Donald E Barnbrook
Donald E Barnbrook

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2017)  

Phyllis Barnes (Griffin) (Turley)
Phyllis Barnes (Grif…

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2016)  

Rita Jean Barnette
Rita Jean Barnette

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Nancy Lee Barns
Nancy Lee Barns

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2019)  

Nancy E Bartol (Darnell)
Nancy E Bartol (Darnell)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2017)  

Richard J. Bast
Richard J. Bast

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2000)  

Amy Ellen Batdorf
Amy Ellen Batdorf

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2017)  

Cheryl Batiz
Cheryl Batiz

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2010)  

Glenda L Batiz
Glenda L Batiz

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Thomas B Bauer
Thomas B Bauer

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2002)

Donald Baum
Donald Baum

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2003)  

Tom Bays
Tom Bays

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2010)

Darlene Ann Beasecker (Whitten)
Darlene Ann Beasecker

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2019)  

David Patrick Beatty
David Patrick Beatty

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2003)  

Michael Beaudway
Michael Beaudway

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1995)  

Janet Kay Beck (Keen)
Janet Kay Beck (Keen)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2018)  

Lois Emagene Beck (Murdick)
Lois Emagene Beck (Murdick)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2019)  

Kathleen M Becker
Kathleen M Becker

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)

William D Becker
William D Becker

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2013)  

Jack David Beebe
Jack David Beebe

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2010)  

John A Bella
John A Bella

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2014)  

Sally Jean Bella
Sally Jean Bella

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1994)  

Miriam Louise Bender (Edgerton)
Miriam Louise Bender (E…)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1992)  

Joyce Benhard (Marion)
Joyce Benhard (Marion)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2007)  

Dick Bennett
Dick Bennett

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2011)  

Robert Bennett
Robert Bennett

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2018)  

Wesley Fred Bennett
Wesley Fred Bennett

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2011)  

Robert J Berfanger
Robert J Berfanger

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2007)  

Kenneth V Berger
Kenneth V Berger

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1963)

Joyce Bernhard
Joyce Bernhard

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2007)  

Carol Bickel (Foster)
Carol Bickel (Foster)

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2019)  

Patricia Biddle
Patricia Biddle

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2009)

Phillip Richard Bidlack
Phillip Richard Bidlack

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 1985)  

Philip R Bidlak
Philip R Bidlak

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 1985)  

Mary Jo Bingaman (Morrical)
Mary Jo Bingaman (Morrical)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1986)  

Carolyn Bird
Carolyn Bird

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Tommy Bird
Tommy Bird

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Kenneth James Birdsall
Kenneth James Birdsall

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2019)  

Kay Lynn Birmingham (Chavas)
Kay Lynn Birmingham (Ch…)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2004)  

Carl W Blechschmidt
Carl W Blechschmidt

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2017)  

Deborah Bloom
Deborah Bloom

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Ronald D Boatman
Ronald D Boatman

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2018)  

Shari An Bobick (Parrott)
Shari An Bobick (Parrott)

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2018)  

Frank Dennis Bogan
Frank Dennis Bogan

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2016)  

Patricia Ann Boger
Patricia Ann Boger

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2006)

Suzanne Boggs
Suzanne Boggs

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1989)

Phillip Blake Bohling
Phillip Blake Bohling

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2005)  

Bob Boits
Bob Boits

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2013)  

Steve Bokor
Steve Bokor

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2005)

Lionel Bolden
Lionel Bolden

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2010)  

Paula Bolger (Moore)
Paula Bolger (Moore)

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Charles Bolin
Charles Bolin

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2018)  

Gary Bolinger
Gary Bolinger

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2011)  

John Bolinger
John Bolinger

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2011)  

Partricia Carroll Bolling
Partricia Carroll Bol…

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Bonnie Ann Borich
Bonnie Ann Borich

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2004)  

Dennis Michael Borich
Dennis Michael Borich

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Keith L Born
Keith L Born

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2018)  

Richard Bothast
Richard Bothast

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 1986)  

Barbara Boudreau (Hoover)
Barbara Boudreau (Hoover)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2016)  

Shirley Bourdon (Bowling)
Shirley Bourdon (Bowling)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1990)  

Cynthia Bowie (Stokes)
Cynthia Bowie (Stokes)

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2012)  

David Charles Bowman
David Charles Bowman

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1983)  

Richard Bowman
Richard Bowman

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1999)  

Cynthia Boyer (Barber)
Cynthia Boyer (Barber)

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1975)  

Arlene Bradley
Arlene Bradley

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1998)  

Earl Bradley
Earl Bradley

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2015)  

Kenneth A Bradley
Kenneth A Bradley

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2001)  

Thomas Brandley
Thomas Brandley

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Stephen Jay Brannan
Stephen Jay Brannan

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2008)  

Wayne Brayton
Wayne Brayton

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2006)  

Kenneth L Breen
Kenneth L Breen

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2011)  

Patrick Breen
Patrick Breen

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2010)  

Calvin (Ted) Brentlinger
Calvin (Ted) Brentlinger

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1995)  

Mylinda Brevard
Mylinda Brevard

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2017)  

William J Bridger
William J Bridger

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1999)

Germaine Brinkman (Norton)
Germaine Brinkman (Norton)

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2018)  

Stanford Ryan Broadway
Stanford Ryan Broadway

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2017)  

Beverly F Brooks (Schrader)
Beverly F Brooks (Schrader)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2017)  

Leroy C Brown
Leroy C Brown

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2019)  

Miriam Ayleen Brown (Fram)
Miriam Ayleen Brown (Fram)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Peggy Brown (Clark)
Peggy Brown (Clark)

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1989)  

Robert C. Brown
Robert C. Brown

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2003)  

Michael Edward Brown Jr
Michael Edward Brown Jr

(Class Of 1985) (Deceased 1991)  

Richard Brueseke
Richard Brueseke

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2016)  

Cherise Lashae Buchanan
Cherise Lashae Buchanan

(Class Of 1988) (Deceased 2017)  

Keith Bucher
Keith Bucher

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2018)  

Ernie Buck
Ernie Buck

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Vernon Buck
Vernon Buck

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Sandra Sue Budd
Sandra Sue Budd

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Edwin Buker
Edwin Buker

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2011)  

Margaret Buldic
Margaret Buldic

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2018)  

Joel Bullard
Joel Bullard

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2017)  

Jim Bunyan
Jim Bunyan

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2007)  

Kerry Burch
Kerry Burch

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2016)  

Victoria Burget (Rider)
Victoria Burget (Rider)

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Scott Burgett
Scott Burgett

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Sharon Burkhart
Sharon Burkhart

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1974)  

Carole Jean Burr
Carole Jean Burr

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Bonnie Burtsfield (Mitchell)
Bonnie Burtsfield (Mitc…)

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Leon Busch Jr
Leon Busch Jr

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2017)  

Joyce Elaine Bushman
Joyce Elaine Bushman

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Robert Bushman
Robert Bushman

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2007)  

Bobby Joe Butler
Bobby Joe Butler

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2016)  

Milton Butts
Milton Butts

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2010)  

Annette Byrd
Annette Byrd

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 1995)  

Betty Caldwell
Betty Caldwell

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Lois Kathryn Callsen (Vascil)
Lois Kathryn Callsen (V…)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2017)  

Hugh Callum
Hugh Callum

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1998)  

Barbara Ann Campbell
Barbara Ann Campbell

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2009)  

Brian Leslie Campbell
Brian Leslie Campbell

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2000)  

Diana Lynn Campbell
Diana Lynn Campbell

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2016)  

Judith Ann Campbell (Puisse)
Judith Ann Campbell (Pu…)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1982)  

Larry Leroy Campbell
Larry Leroy Campbell

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2010)  

Dexter Canen
Dexter Canen

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Bridget Ranae Cannon
Bridget Ranae Cannon

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Patrick Cantanzarite
Patrick Cantanzarite

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2018)  

Charles Caron
Charles Caron

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2017)  

John Carpenter
John Carpenter

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1985)

Michael Carpenter
Michael Carpenter

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2014)  

Paul Carroll
Paul Carroll

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Patricia J Carson
Patricia J Carson

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Shirley Ann Carson
Shirley Ann Carson

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2000)  

Sandy Lee Carter
Sandy Lee Carter

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2011)  

Jennifer Ann Casey
Jennifer Ann Casey

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2011)  

Ross Catanzarite
Ross Catanzarite

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2018)  

Doris Joan Chamberlin
Doris Joan Chamberlin

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2017)  

Louis Eugene "Gino" Chamberlin
Louis Eugene "Gino" C…

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2005)  

Michael Chamberlin
Michael Chamberlin

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2005)  

Nancy Lou Champaigne (Dunfee)
Nancy Lou Champaigne (D…)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 1990)  

Alice L Childress
Alice L Childress

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Larry J Claeys
Larry J Claeys

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1993)  

Jeff Clark
Jeff Clark

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2017)  

John Allan Clark
John Allan Clark

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2018)  

Sherry Clarke
Sherry Clarke

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2018)  

Steve M Clauson
Steve M Clauson

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2018)  

Kenneth C Clawson
Kenneth C Clawson

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2016)  

Joyce Rosalind Clayton
Joyce Rosalind Clayton

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Charles Clemens
Charles Clemens

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2011)  

Margaret H Clements (Moore)
Margaret H Clements (Moore)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2016)  

Donna Jean Coffelt
Donna Jean Coffelt

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2011)  

John F. Coffman
John F. Coffman

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2001)  

Pearl Coffman (Hull)
Pearl Coffman (Hull)

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2016)  

Marvin L Cogdell
Marvin L Cogdell

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Maurice Cogdell
Maurice Cogdell

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1981)  

Michael Goorge Cogdell
Michael Goorge Cogdell

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2016)  

Sandra Lee Cogdell (Mc Iver)
Sandra Lee Cogdell (Mc …)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1988)  

Connie Cohen
Connie Cohen

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Cecil Corwin Colbert
Cecil Corwin Colbert

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2017)  

Robert J Colbert
Robert J Colbert

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1969)  

Brenda Coleman
Brenda Coleman

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Mary Lynn Colle
Mary Lynn Colle

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Terry M. Colt
Terry M. Colt

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1999)  

Joseph Michael Combes
Joseph Michael Combes

(Class Of 1989) (Deceased 2018)  

Michael Conley
Michael Conley

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2007)  

Kathleen Cool
Kathleen Cool

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Robert Cooper
Robert Cooper

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2018)  

Cathleen Corcoran (Wruble)
Cathleen Corcoran (Wruble)

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2011)  

Michael Cordtz
Michael Cordtz

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2013)  

Jim Corr
Jim Corr

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

David Cosper
David Cosper

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2000)  

Lisa Rena Costello
Lisa Rena Costello

(Class Of 1986) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Sharon Cottrell (Egolf)
Sharon Cottrell (Egolf)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2011)  

Carl Eugene Cox
Carl Eugene Cox

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2009)

Brian Crabb
Brian Crabb

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Terry Edward Craft
Terry Edward Craft

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2004)  

June Crawley (Berndt)
June Crawley (Berndt)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2000)  

Charles Creamer
Charles Creamer

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1970)  

Cristine A. Crisler
Cristine A. Crisler

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Kathie Crocker
Kathie Crocker

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2014)

Veronica Anne Crosson
Veronica Anne Crosson

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2017)  

Margaret Mary (Punky) Crowe
Margaret Mary (Punky)…

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2014)  

Larry Cryier
Larry Cryier

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

John James Cseh
John James Cseh

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1996)

Susan Cunningham
Susan Cunningham

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2011)

Diane Lee Curtis
Diane Lee Curtis

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2018)  

Terry L Curtis
Terry L Curtis

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2018)  

William Joseph Daddio
William Joseph Daddio

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2017)  

Roger Dahlgren
Roger Dahlgren

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2011)  

Dan Dailey
Dan Dailey

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2016)

Samuel Dairyko
Samuel Dairyko

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2016)  

Nancy Daniel
Nancy Daniel

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Sue L Dark (Spencer)
Sue L Dark (Spencer)

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2010)  

Richard G. Darr
Richard G. Darr

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1996)  

Thomas Daughtery
Thomas Daughtery

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1994)  

Ann Davidson
Ann Davidson

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2002)  

John Davidson
John Davidson

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1982)  

William E Davidson
William E Davidson

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2018)  

Jim Davis
Jim Davis

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Patsey Day (Doyle)
Patsey Day (Doyle)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2018)  

Donald De Lee
Donald De Lee

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2011)  

Karen Debella (Williams)
Karen Debella (Williams)

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Barbara Deepe
Barbara Deepe

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2012)  

Alan Kent DeGroff
Alan Kent DeGroff

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2015)  

Pamela Anne Deleu
Pamela Anne Deleu

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 1981)  

Robert Demler
Robert Demler

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2016)  

Mary Demos (Mighion)
Mary Demos (Mighion)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2002)

Matthew James Dennin
Matthew James Dennin

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Patricia Denyes (Scott)
Patricia Denyes (Scott)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2019)  

Joan K Deranek (Drudge)
Joan K Deranek (Drudge)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2017)  

Greg Diamond
Greg Diamond

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Jack Dickson
Jack Dickson

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2016)  

James M. Dincolo
James M. Dincolo

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2008)  

Ruth Marie Dishon (Wade)
Ruth Marie Dishon (Wade)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2016)  

Fritz Joe Ditsch
Fritz Joe Ditsch

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2009)  

Hans J Ditsch
Hans J Ditsch

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2017)  

Wesley Dixon
Wesley Dixon

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2013)

Michael Doaks
Michael Doaks

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2003)  

Joan Marie Doetsch (Kohlruss)
Joan Marie Doetsch (Koh…)

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2017)  

Mark William Dominic
Mark William Dominic

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2016)  

Ward K Doolen
Ward K Doolen

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2017)  

Ronald N Dorland
Ronald N Dorland

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2009)

Brittney Dorsey
Brittney Dorsey

(Class Of 2007) (Deceased 2017)  

Bruce A. Douglas
Bruce A. Douglas

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2000)  

Dixie Lee Douglas
Dixie Lee Douglas

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2019)  

Thomas Dovenspike
Thomas Dovenspike

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2016)  

Kimberly Doyle (Riley)
Kimberly Doyle (Riley)

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2017)  

Thomas William Doyon
Thomas William Doyon

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2016)  

Kenneth Drake
Kenneth Drake

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Felice Dudley (Collins)
Felice Dudley (Collins)

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2012)

Kathryn Lynn Dunbar (Hedman)
Kathryn Lynn Dunbar (He…)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2018)  

Michael Dunbar
Michael Dunbar

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Ann Lou Dunsmore (Klien)
Ann Lou Dunsmore (Klien)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1995)  

Thomas Leo Dutrieux
Thomas Leo Dutrieux

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2005)  

Michael Dworecki
Michael Dworecki

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2012)  

Robert J. Dymak
Robert J. Dymak

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

John Dyszkiewicz
John Dyszkiewicz

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2018)  

Donald Willils Eberly
Donald Willils Eberly

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2000)  

Pamela Eckenberger (Donleavy)
Pamela Eckenberger (Don…)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2018)  

Norma Mae Eddy (Sterchi)
Norma Mae Eddy (Sterchi)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2018)  

Carol J Edmonson (Kollars)
Carol J Edmonson (Kollars)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2016)  

Frederick L Edmonson
Frederick L Edmonson

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2018)  

Karen Edwards (Thompson)
Karen Edwards (Thompson)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

James Ehlers
James Ehlers

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Mark Frederick Ehlert
Mark Frederick Ehlert

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2000)  

Barbara Ann Eichorst
Barbara Ann Eichorst

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Scot Eiler
Scot Eiler

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1970)  

Steve Elek
Steve Elek

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2018)  

Meyer H Elling
Meyer H Elling

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2018)  

Ricard Carey Ellis
Ricard Carey Ellis

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 1978)  

Donnabelle Enfield (Cain)
Donnabelle Enfield (Cain)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2018)  

Marilyn Enfield
Marilyn Enfield

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2004)  

Maureen Ann Engel
Maureen Ann Engel

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Richard Joseph English
Richard Joseph English

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2008)  

Mary Grace Erhardt (LaPierre)
Mary Grace Erhardt (LaP…)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2019)  

Mary Esary
Mary Esary

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Mark J Eskridge
Mark J Eskridge

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2018)  

George William Esterline
George William Esterline

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2018)  

Ted M Evans
Ted M Evans

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

James F. Eveld
James F. Eveld

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2000)  

B Charlene Everest (Sherry)
B Charlene Everest (Sherry)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2019)  

Robert Everly
Robert Everly

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Linda Ann Farian
Linda Ann Farian

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2010)

John Farquhar
John Farquhar

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1993)  

Joan L. Faudree
Joan L. Faudree

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2017)  

John Robert Feferman
John Robert Feferman

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2012)  

John Rogert Feferman
John Rogert Feferman

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2012)  

Melvin J Feferman
Melvin J Feferman

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Richard S Feingold
Richard S Feingold

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2015)  

Bruce Feldman
Bruce Feldman

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2014)  

David Feldman
David Feldman

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1975)

Charles Roger Fenner
Charles Roger Fenner

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2014)  

Linda Dianne Ferm (Maurer)
Linda Dianne Ferm (Maurer)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1990)  

Daniel E Ferman
Daniel E Ferman

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Patrick Joseph Ferraro
Patrick Joseph Ferraro

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2019)  

Francine Felicia Fielder
Francine Felicia Fielder

(Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2019)  

David G Fields
David G Fields

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1995)  

Sherrie Lynn Fields
Sherrie Lynn Fields

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2004)  

Michael Finneran
Michael Finneran

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2016)  

Ronald Lee Finton
Ronald Lee Finton

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2007)  

Bill Fischer
Bill Fischer

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Cathy Ann Fischgrund
Cathy Ann Fischgrund

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2019)  

Denny Fischgrund
Denny Fischgrund

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Claire Fisher
Claire Fisher

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Donald Murlen Fisher
Donald Murlen Fisher

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1994)  

Aline Fitzgerald
Aline Fitzgerald

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1975)

Charles S Fizdale
Charles S Fizdale

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Penny Flatt (Angle)
Penny Flatt (Angle)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2010)  

Arvester Devon Fleming
Arvester Devon Fleming

(Class Of 2014) (Deceased 2018)  

Bert L Fleming
Bert L Fleming

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Karen Elaine Fleming
Karen Elaine Fleming

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2019)  

Roberta Fleming
Roberta Fleming

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Thomas Dean Flohr
Thomas Dean Flohr

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1973)  

Janet Fogarty (O'Blenis)
Janet Fogarty (O'Blenis)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2019)  

Janis R Fogarty (Case)
Janis R Fogarty (Case)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2004)  

Harold James Foos
Harold James Foos

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2016)  

Patricia Ann Ford (Markward)
Patricia Ann Ford (Mark…)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2012)  

Roland J Forrester
Roland J Forrester

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2018)  

Barry Forsythe
Barry Forsythe

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Richard Donald Fortin
Richard Donald Fortin

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2019)  

Daniel James Fortlander
Daniel James Fortlander

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2017)  

Curt Foster
Curt Foster

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Glenn Allen Foster
Glenn Allen Foster

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2018)  

Richard D Foster
Richard D Foster

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2015)  

James H Fox
James H Fox

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2017)  

Joseph Sameul Fragomeni
Joseph Sameul Fragomeni

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2018)  

Kelly Francis (Carpenter)
Kelly Francis (Carpenter)

(Class Of 1988) (Deceased 2017)  

Fred Frank
Fred Frank

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2010)  

Shelly Fredrick
Shelly Fredrick

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Joyce Ann Freehauf (Knoebber)
Joyce Ann Freehauf (Kno…)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1994)  

John Frenkiel
John Frenkiel

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2002)  

Ernest Freymuth
Ernest Freymuth

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1998)  

Jean Ann Frisbie
Jean Ann Frisbie

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2006)  

Terry L. Fritz
Terry L. Fritz

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2018)  

Harlan Lee Fugate
Harlan Lee Fugate

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2017)  

Thomas Galko
Thomas Galko

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1994)  

Daniel Garrett
Daniel Garrett

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

George Edward Geans
George Edward Geans

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2011)  

Paul Dean Geiger
Paul Dean Geiger

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1993)  

Deborah Jean Gergesha (Armstrong)
Deborah Jean Gergesha

(Class Of 1988) (Deceased 2019)  

Robert Glenn Gerrard
Robert Glenn Gerrard

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2017)  

Richard Lee Gibboney
Richard Lee Gibboney

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2016)  

Karen Gibson
Karen Gibson

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

John F Gielow
John F Gielow

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Betty Lou Gillett
Betty Lou Gillett

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Paula Jo Glabman (Katz)
Paula Jo Glabman (Katz)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2015)  

Lou Ann Glass
Lou Ann Glass

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Jerry Glassburn
Jerry Glassburn

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2006)  

Charles Glueckert
Charles Glueckert

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2011)  

Evelyn Glueckert (Helman)
Evelyn Glueckert (Helman)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1999)  

Te'Shan TaRae Godwin
Te'Shan TaRae Godwin

(Class Of 2017) (Deceased 2018)  

Marc Golden
Marc Golden

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2016)  

Elliott S Goldman
Elliott S Goldman

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Jay Goldman
Jay Goldman

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2009)  

Robert Lane Goldman
Robert Lane Goldman

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2016)  

James E Gondek
James E Gondek

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2018)  

Joel Goodin
Joel Goodin

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2016)  

Larry G Gordon
Larry G Gordon

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2017)  

Phyllis Gordon (Woolbright)
Phyllis Gordon (Woolbright)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2015)  

Michael Goss
Michael Goss

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2012)  

Patricia Joan Graff (Downer)
Patricia Joan Graff (Do…)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2000)  

Margaret Ann Grant (Sodenberg)
Margaret Ann Grant (Sod…)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2011)  

Randy L Grant
Randy L Grant

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2010)

Raymond Graves
Raymond Graves

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2002)  

Roger Alan Graves
Roger Alan Graves

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Don Gray
Don Gray

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2002)  

George Richard Green
George Richard Green

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2017)  

Gloria Jean Green
Gloria Jean Green

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Judson Arthur Green
Judson Arthur Green

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Laura Lynn Green (Hadley)
Laura Lynn Green (Hadley)

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2018)  

Richard William Green
Richard William Green

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2011)  

Thomas Green
Thomas Green

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Morris Green III
Morris Green III

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Roger William Greene
Roger William Greene

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2010)  

Craig M Gregor
Craig M Gregor

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Rod Grindland
Rod Grindland

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Van Groth
Van Groth

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2003)  

Sonja Tae Grover (Dunne)
Sonja Tae Grover (Dunne)

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2019)  

Jean Arlene Grubbs (Tretheway)
Jean Arlene Grubbs (Tre…)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1990)  

Vicki Sue Guendling
Vicki Sue Guendling

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1987)  

Kathleen Jo Gulyas
Kathleen Jo Gulyas

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2018)  

Louis Richard Gulyas
Louis Richard Gulyas

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2017)  

Rebecca A Gulyas (Miller)
Rebecca A Gulyas (Miller)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2015)  

Stephen Gulyas
Stephen Gulyas

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Henry Gustafson
Henry Gustafson

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Larry Gutenburg
Larry Gutenburg

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1995)  

Karen Louise Habart
Karen Louise Habart

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2013)  

James M Hall
James M Hall

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)

John Hall
John Hall

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Jack Richard Ham
Jack Richard Ham

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2016)  

Wanda Denise Hamilton
Wanda Denise Hamilton

(Class Of 1986) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Patricia Sue Hammer
Patricia Sue Hammer

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2016)  

Arlene Joe Hardwick
Arlene Joe Hardwick

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Ward J Harlan
Ward J Harlan

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2018)  

Brent Harmon
Brent Harmon

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2013)  

Beverly Harris
Beverly Harris

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Bobbie Gean Harris
Bobbie Gean Harris

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Dean Harris
Dean Harris

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2016)  

Michael Gene Harris
Michael Gene Harris

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2016)  

James Russell Hatch
James Russell Hatch

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1969)  

Jeffery Hauflaire
Jeffery Hauflaire

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2018)  

Nancy Hauflaire (Stebbins)
Nancy Hauflaire (Stebbins)

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Kathleen Hawk
Kathleen Hawk

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2017)  

Sue Hawk
Sue Hawk

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1964)  

Linda Hawkins
Linda Hawkins

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2009)  

Ruthann Hay (Kidd)
Ruthann Hay (Kidd)

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2016)  

Wanda Jo Hayes
Wanda Jo Hayes

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2017)  

Brian Heater
Brian Heater

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2016)  

Thomas Heck
Thomas Heck

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Greg Hedman
Greg Hedman

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1989)

Brian Heidt
Brian Heidt

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Robert James Heiland
Robert James Heiland

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2013)  

Cynthia K Heinzman
Cynthia K Heinzman

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1991)  

Caroline Helmkamp
Caroline Helmkamp

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2016)  

Donald R Helvey
Donald R Helvey

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Claudea A Hemphill
Claudea A Hemphill

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2017)  

Hale S Henderson
Hale S Henderson

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2017)  

Richard Lee Hendricks
Richard Lee Hendricks

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2001)  

Dennis Henry
Dennis Henry

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Dale Allen Hensler
Dale Allen Hensler

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2012)  

Neil R Heritage
Neil R Heritage

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2005)  

Dennis Herrschop
Dennis Herrschop

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2017)  

Judith Mae Hershenow (Margulis)
Judith Mae Hershenow (M…)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2019)  

Robert Louis Hibiske
Robert Louis Hibiske

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2016)  

Romanita R Hibray (Frazier)
Romanita R Hibray (Frazier)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2017)  

James Hicks
James Hicks

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2016)  

Joe Ann Hill (Jones)
Joe Ann Hill (Jones)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2016)  

James Hite
James Hite

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1998)  

James R Hoffer
James R Hoffer

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)

John Hoffer
John Hoffer

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2019)  

Ronald Hoffer
Ronald Hoffer

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1995)  

Robert E Hoffman
Robert E Hoffman

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Stuart Hofmann
Stuart Hofmann

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2008)  

Judy Jean Holloway
Judy Jean Holloway

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2009)  

Jean M Hoover
Jean M Hoover

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Joan A Hoover
Joan A Hoover

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Louise Ann Hoover
Louise Ann Hoover

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2010)  

Robert Eugene Hoover
Robert Eugene Hoover

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1995)  

Mary Cahterine Horning
Mary Cahterine Horning

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2010)  

Dandra Lee Horvath
Dandra Lee Horvath

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1994)  

Gregory Horvath
Gregory Horvath

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1989)  

Nancy Sue Horvath
Nancy Sue Horvath

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2014)  

Sharon Lee Horvath (Peterson)
Sharon Lee Horvath (Pet…)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2008)  

Rick Hosea
Rick Hosea

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Judy Carleen Hough
Judy Carleen Hough

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2004)  

Velma Van Hove (Adams)
Velma Van Hove (Adams)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1996)  

Frederick P Howe
Frederick P Howe

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Ellis W Howell
Ellis W Howell

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2008)

Robert Eugene Huff
Robert Eugene Huff

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Lois June Huffman (Kollar)
Lois June Huffman (Kollar)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2019)  

Fredric A Hunn
Fredric A Hunn

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2017)  

Jon Hunt
Jon Hunt

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2003)  

Linda K Hupp
Linda K Hupp

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2017)  

Roberta Lynn Hurlbut
Roberta Lynn Hurlbut

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Ruth Marie Hurlbut (Flatoff)
Ruth Marie Hurlbut (Fla…)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2014)  

Jeff Michael Hurwich
Jeff Michael Hurwich

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2017)  

Jeffry Michael Hurwich
Jeffry Michael Hurwich

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2017)  

Alan Lawrence Hurwick
Alan Lawrence Hurwick

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2002)  

Jack Eugene Inks
Jack Eugene Inks

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1990)  

David C Irwin
David C Irwin

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2017)  

Linda Ivmey
Linda Ivmey

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1979)  

Kenneth Ivory
Kenneth Ivory

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Craig Alan Jackson
Craig Alan Jackson

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2011)  

Charles C Jacobs
Charles C Jacobs

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Wanda Ann Jacobs
Wanda Ann Jacobs

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2009)  

Jacqueline Maxine James
Jacqueline Maxine James

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2005)  

Sally Jamieson
Sally Jamieson

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Brian Keith Jennings
Brian Keith Jennings

(Class Of 1986) (Deceased 2018)  

Georgiana Jennings (Cain)
Georgiana Jennings (C…

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2019)  

Barbara Ann Jensen
Barbara Ann Jensen

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2009)  

Joyce Jo-Ann Jodon
Joyce Jo-Ann Jodon

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1998)

Arnold Arvid Johnson
Arnold Arvid Johnson

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2014)  

Byron Gregory Johnson
Byron Gregory Johnson

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2018)  

Dean A. Johnson
Dean A. Johnson

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1974)  

Faith Johnson
Faith Johnson

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1998)  

Jacqueline C Johnson (Woods)
Jacqueline C Johnson (W…)

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2003)  

John Wesley Johnson
John Wesley Johnson

(Class Of 1986) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Julie Johnson
Julie Johnson

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1999)

Vernon Richard Johnson
Vernon Richard Johnson

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2008)

Zachery Johnson
Zachery Johnson

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Caroline Jones (Helmkamp)
Caroline Jones (Helmkamp)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2015)  

Michael R Jones
Michael R Jones

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Phillip Jones
Phillip Jones

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1994)  

Sirley M. Jones
Sirley M. Jones

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2001)  

Venelle Michele Jones
Venelle Michele Jones

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2017)  

Joan Jontz
Joan Jontz

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2018)  

Brad Jordan
Brad Jordan

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1994)  

Richard Jordan
Richard Jordan

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1959)  

Charles S Juhas
Charles S Juhas

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2008)

Robert Jay Julian
Robert Jay Julian

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2012)  

Bruce Andrew Jurgovan
Bruce Andrew Jurgovan

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2004)  

Karen Sue Kapson
Karen Sue Kapson

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2009)  

Nancy Jo Kapson
Nancy Jo Kapson

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2017)  

Erwin Karlin
Erwin Karlin

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2015)  

Nancy Joy Karlin
Nancy Joy Karlin

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2010)  

Robert George Kasa
Robert George Kasa

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2018)  

Michael Kasper
Michael Kasper

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2008)  

Eva Katz
Eva Katz

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1986)  

Kurt Kaufman
Kurt Kaufman

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2019)  

Carl Mathew Kay
Carl Mathew Kay

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2017)  

George Kazmierzak
George Kazmierzak

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2018)  

Kevin Keating
Kevin Keating

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2002)

Barbara Claire Keller
Barbara Claire Keller

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2001)

George Kent Keller
George Kent Keller

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2016)  

Kent Keller
Kent Keller

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2016)  

Pamela Sue Keller
Pamela Sue Keller

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2013)

Joseph Kellogg
Joseph Kellogg

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Sharon Kelly (Holland)
Sharon Kelly (Holland)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2017)  

Diane Kelsch (Umbaugh)
Diane Kelsch (Umbaugh)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2016)  

James S Keltner
James S Keltner

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2018)  

Daniel Clelll Kelver
Daniel Clelll Kelver

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2018)  

Lee Kendall
Lee Kendall

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Margaret Kendall
Margaret Kendall

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Phillip Kendall
Phillip Kendall

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2017)  

Sharon Ann Kerner
Sharon Ann Kerner

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2016)  

Sharon Sue Kesler
Sharon Sue Kesler

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2011)  

Douglas Craig Kessler
Douglas Craig Kessler

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1972)

Martha Louise Ketchum (Welling)
Martha Louise Ketchum

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2016)  

John J. Kifowit
John J. Kifowit

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2002)  

Terry Kincaid
Terry Kincaid

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Karen Kay Kindig (Sheneman)
Karen Kay Kindig (Sheneman)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1985)  

Holly Susan Kirwin
Holly Susan Kirwin

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Donald Eugene Klein
Donald Eugene Klein

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2016)  

Debra Jean Kleva
Debra Jean Kleva

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Michael R Klimek
Michael R Klimek

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2018)  

Joseph Vincent Kline
Joseph Vincent Kline

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2002)  

James M Klosowski
James M Klosowski

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2014)  

Robert F. Klowetter
Robert F. Klowetter

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1999)  

Casimir Kluszczynski
Casimir Kluszczynski

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2016)  

Ken Knight
Ken Knight

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1965)  

Eric Richard Knipple
Eric Richard Knipple

(Class Of 1985) (Deceased 1998)  

Amy Knox (Alford)
Amy Knox (Alford)

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2017)  

Jim Kohler
Jim Kohler

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Mark Adam Koscielski
Mark Adam Koscielski

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Dave Kovas
Dave Kovas

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Kenneth Kovas
Kenneth Kovas

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1995)

Edgar P Kowalski
Edgar P Kowalski

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Karen Joan Kowalski (DeLater)
Karen Joan Kowalski (De…)

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2014)  

Don Kristl
Don Kristl

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 1954)  

Robert Kroger
Robert Kroger

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2008)  

Arthur Kronewitter
Arthur Kronewitter

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2016)  

Herman K Kruggel
Herman K Kruggel

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2018)  

Thomas E Kruyer
Thomas E Kruyer

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Deborah M Kuc
Deborah M Kuc

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2018)  

Karma A Kummerle (Richmond)
Karma A Kummerle (Richmond)

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2019)  

James F Kuntz
James F Kuntz

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1970)  

Vivian Jean Kurtz (Blankenship)
Vivian Jean Kurtz (Blan…)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2018)  

Charles Frederick La Pierre
Charles Frederick La …

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2015)  

John Lackman
John Lackman

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2018)  

Dean Lacopo
Dean Lacopo

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Todd P Laderer
Todd P Laderer

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1984)  

Sarah Lafollette
Sarah Lafollette

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2018)  

John Emmett Lair
John Emmett Lair

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 1995)  

Constance Joan Lamont
Constance Joan Lamont

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2013)  

Sharon D Lancaster
Sharon D Lancaster

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2009)  

Stuart Landau
Stuart Landau

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Joseph John Landgraf
Joseph John Landgraf

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1998)  

Walter Frederick Lantz
Walter Frederick Lantz

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2002)  

Robert F Lapham
Robert F Lapham

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Louis Schuyler LaPierre
Louis Schuyler LaPierre

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2016)  

Jeffrey A Largent
Jeffrey A Largent

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2016)  

Joseph Larkin
Joseph Larkin

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2015)  

Bernadette R Latoski (Micinski)
Bernadette R Latoski (M…)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2019)  

Thomas Latoski
Thomas Latoski

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2017)  

Phyllis J Laughman
Phyllis J Laughman

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2012)  

Robert W Lauritzson
Robert W Lauritzson

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1981)

Paul L Lawrence
Paul L Lawrence

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2016)  

Bill Lawson (Faythe)
Bill Lawson (Faythe)

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2014)  

Dale Eugene Lee
Dale Eugene Lee

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 1975)  

Jeri Ann Lee
Jeri Ann Lee

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2000)  

John R Leibler
John R Leibler

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1995)  

Judy Leighty
Judy Leighty

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Carol Lemontree
Carol Lemontree

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2006)  

Dagny Lenon (Diamond)
Dagny Lenon (Diamond)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2018)  

Ronald M Lesher
Ronald M Lesher

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2017)  

Roy Lesher
Roy Lesher

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Gerald K. Leslie
Gerald K. Leslie

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2005)

Richard Levin
Richard Levin

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Walter T Lewis
Walter T Lewis

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2013)  

Ellen Lichatowich
Ellen Lichatowich

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Reid Lichtenfels
Reid Lichtenfels

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2004)  

Beverlee Liebig
Beverlee Liebig

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Janet Marie Light
Janet Marie Light

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1957)  

Janet Lind (Griffith)
Janet Lind (Griffith)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2015)  

Leonard Edward Lind
Leonard Edward Lind

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2019)  

Doug Lindley
Doug Lindley

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Patricia J Lindley
Patricia J Lindley

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2010)  

Gerald Arthur Lindstrom
Gerald Arthur Lindstrom

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2017)  

Marney Lineback
Marney Lineback

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2010)  

Judith Marjorie Locke
Judith Marjorie Locke

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2017)  

David Wayne Logan
David Wayne Logan

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2015)  

Brian Winfield Long
Brian Winfield Long

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Rosemary Long
Rosemary Long

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 1982)  

Nancy Lee Longbreak
Nancy Lee Longbreak

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2013)  

Sherry K Longbreak
Sherry K Longbreak

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2016)  

Joyce Marie Longfellow
Joyce Marie Longfellow

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2010)

Miriam Los
Miriam Los

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2017)  

Dennis Raymond Lovelett
Dennis Raymond Lovelett

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2016)  

Dean William Lovings
Dean William Lovings

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2013)  

Robert Lowe Jr
Robert Lowe Jr

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2013)  

Moetta Kay Lower
Moetta Kay Lower

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2015)  

John Donald Lower Lll
John Donald Lower Lll

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2018)  

Elaine Lubbers
Elaine Lubbers

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2019)  

Stephanie A Luckey
Stephanie A Luckey

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Michael Jay Luczynski
Michael Jay Luczynski

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Marc Ludwig
Marc Ludwig

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2017)  

Wayne C Lundberg
Wayne C Lundberg

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Barbara Jane Lung (Vargyas)
Barbara Jane Lung (Vargyas)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Bradly Lung
Bradly Lung

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Steve Lung
Steve Lung

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1971)  

Jerry Arthur Lupton
Jerry Arthur Lupton

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1993)  

Sandra Kay Mac Carroll (Panzica)
Sandra Kay Mac Carroll

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2010)  

Joe Madaras
Joe Madaras

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2004)  

Cynthia Madison
Cynthia Madison

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Jim Magness
Jim Magness

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Ross J Mangano
Ross J Mangano

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2015)  

Cindy Mangus (Beckman)
Cindy Mangus (Beckman)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2003)  

Donna Marker
Donna Marker

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2007)  

Don Marquardt
Don Marquardt

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Daniel Lee Marquaret
Daniel Lee Marquaret

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2000)  

James Marshall
James Marshall

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

David Porter Martin
David Porter Martin

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2017)  

Henry Martin
Henry Martin

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Carl B Martz
Carl B Martz

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2016)  

Larry Martz
Larry Martz

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Virgil Warren Martz
Virgil Warren Martz

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2018)  

Bryan T Mason
Bryan T Mason

(Class Of 1986) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Flora Naomi Mason
Flora Naomi Mason

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2006)  

Ed Mathews
Ed Mathews

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Sean Thomas Mawhinney
Sean Thomas Mawhinney

(Class Of 1988) (Deceased 2016)  

Larry L Mc Cammon
Larry L Mc Cammon

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2004)  

Chris Eugene McCaster
Chris Eugene McCaster

(Class Of 1986) (Deceased 2019)  

Ronald Joseph McCaster
Ronald Joseph McCaster

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2016)  

Orville McChesney
Orville McChesney

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2001)  

Katie McCloskey
Katie McCloskey

(Class Of 1994) (Deceased 2017)  

William M Mccloughan
William M Mccloughan

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1996)  

Jim McClusky
Jim McClusky

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2018)  

Lynn McCollum (Berg)
Lynn McCollum (Berg)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2017)  

John Charles McConnell
John Charles McConnell

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2013)  

Dan A McCoy
Dan A McCoy

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2018)  

James Russell Mcdaniel
James Russell Mcdaniel

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1976)  

James Louis McDaniels
James Louis McDaniels

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2003)  

James Mcdonald
James Mcdonald

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2012)  

Maurice W McFarland
Maurice W McFarland

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2017)  

Catherine Ann Mcinery
Catherine Ann Mcinery

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2004)  

Ann McKinney
Ann McKinney

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2003)  

Larry Jim McKinney
Larry Jim McKinney

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2017)  

David W Mclean
David W Mclean

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2005)

Tammy Mclean (Purser)
Tammy Mclean (Purser)

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2017)  

Patrick Joseph McMahon
Patrick Joseph McMahon

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2019)  

Pat McMillian
Pat McMillian

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2001)  

Sue Mcnab (Cunningham)
Sue Mcnab (Cunningham)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2010)  

William McNabb
William McNabb

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1992)  

Robert Ronald McNerney
Robert Ronald McNerney

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2010)  

John T Meehan
John T Meehan

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Henry Fredrick August Meier III
Henry Fredrick August…

(Class Of 1985) (Deceased 1985)  

Martha Ann Melander
Martha Ann Melander

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2012)  

Janet Melville
Janet Melville

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

David Mennucci
David Mennucci

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Joseph L Mester Jr
Joseph L Mester Jr

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2016)  

Carolyn Metzger
Carolyn Metzger

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2004)  

Donald W Meyers
Donald W Meyers

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Penny L Michalski
Penny L Michalski

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Richard Michels
Richard Michels

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2012)  

Christine Marie Micinski (Cox)
Christine Marie Micinski

(Class Of 1989) (Deceased 2017)  

Monica Renee Micinski
Monica Renee Micinski

(Class Of 1986) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Porzia Micou
Porzia Micou

(Class Of 2001) (Deceased 2017)  

John W Miller
John W Miller

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2013)  

Marilyn Miller
Marilyn Miller

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Pamela Kay Miller (Osborn)
Pamela Kay Miller (Osborn)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2018)  

Roger Miller
Roger Miller

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1971)  

Russell Miller
Russell Miller

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1967)  

Victoria Rose Miller
Victoria Rose Miller

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Cheryl Lynne Milliken
Cheryl Lynne Milliken

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2001)  

Ronald E. Milliken
Ronald E. Milliken

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2018)  

Jack Minkow
Jack Minkow

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2014)  

Patricia Ann Mitchell (Bokor)
Patricia Ann Mitchell

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2016)  

Judy Mitchem (Owens)
Judy Mitchem (Owens)

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2017)  

Dean Moehring
Dean Moehring

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1969)  

Carole Diane Moffett
Carole Diane Moffett

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Richard E. Moffett
Richard E. Moffett

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2017)  

Austin Moore
Austin Moore

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

David Allen Moore
David Allen Moore

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2016)  

Joyce Moore
Joyce Moore

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2015)  

Larry Moore
Larry Moore

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2016)  

Robert Moore
Robert Moore

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1974)

Avis Maurine Morey
Avis Maurine Morey

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2007)

Cheryl Morfoot (Ross)
Cheryl Morfoot (Ross)

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1989)

Robert N. Morrical
Robert N. Morrical

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1963)  

Marcia Lynne Morrison (Yadouga)
Marcia Lynne Morrison

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2010)  

Michael John Morrison
Michael John Morrison

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2017)  

Brett Stephen Morse
Brett Stephen Morse

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1987)  

William D Morse
William D Morse

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2017)  

Greg Mueller
Greg Mueller

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2000)  

Allen Charles Murdock
Allen Charles Murdock

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2019)  

Betty Murphy
Betty Murphy

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2017)  

Francis Mustak (Thomas)
Francis Mustak (Thomas)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2019)  

Edward A Myers
Edward A Myers

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Robert Myers
Robert Myers

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Helen Rose Names (Decker)
Helen Rose Names (Decker)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2018)  

Bob Tony Neitzel
Bob Tony Neitzel

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2010)  

Gary Nelson
Gary Nelson

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2007)  

Stephen L Nelson
Stephen L Nelson

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2010)  

Susan Kaye Nelson
Susan Kaye Nelson

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2014)  

Shirley Nelund
Shirley Nelund

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2018)  

Bonnie Jo Nemeth
Bonnie Jo Nemeth

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2017)  

Carolyn Kay Nemeth (Rand)
Carolyn Kay Nemeth (Rand)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2011)  

Jack A Nemeth
Jack A Nemeth

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2010)  

Louis Nemeth
Louis Nemeth

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2012)  

Wendell R Nemeth
Wendell R Nemeth

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2013)  

Melvin L Ness
Melvin L Ness

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Joel Dare Nestlerode
Joel Dare Nestlerode

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Connie Sue Newcomer
Connie Sue Newcomer

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Lorraine N Nichols (Taylor)
Lorraine N Nichols (Taylor)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2017)  

Robert W Nielsen
Robert W Nielsen

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2018)  

Louise Niespo (Grundy)
Louise Niespo (Grundy)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1992)  

James C Ninios
James C Ninios

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2013)  

George John Noeth
George John Noeth

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2008)  

Beverly Jo Ann Norton
Beverly Jo Ann Norton

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2013)  

Joseph Robert Nyikos
Joseph Robert Nyikos

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Donald P Oedekerk
Donald P Oedekerk

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2016)  

Michael Oliver
Michael Oliver

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2017)  

Kathleen Jo Olmstead (Quick)
Kathleen Jo Olmstead (Q…)

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2013)  

Kelly O'Malley (Coogan)
Kelly O'Malley (Coogan)

(Class Of 1987) (Deceased 2018)  

Mike O'Neal
Mike O'Neal

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2013)  

Jerry Opperman
Jerry Opperman

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Lee F. Ortenstein
Lee F. Ortenstein

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2005)  

Max Laverne Orth
Max Laverne Orth

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 1954)  

Nancy Orzech
Nancy Orzech

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2009)  

Patricia Ann Owens
Patricia Ann Owens

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Porshae Jemima Owens
Porshae Jemima Owens

(Class Of 2008) (Deceased 2016)  

Deanna Jean Palm
Deanna Jean Palm

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1991)  

Rocco Papandria
Rocco Papandria

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1999)  

James Paradis
James Paradis

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2017)  

Kenneth Parfitt
Kenneth Parfitt

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Patricia Joanne Parker (Wright)
Patricia Joanne Parker

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Thomas A Parks
Thomas A Parks

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2001)  

Terry Parmlee
Terry Parmlee

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Sandra Pascoe
Sandra Pascoe

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2017)  

Rochelle Paskell
Rochelle Paskell

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Norma Patterson (DiGirolamo)
Norma Patterson (DiGiro…)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2018)  

Jon Harold Patty
Jon Harold Patty

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Ken Pearson
Ken Pearson

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Gregory Penzenik
Gregory Penzenik

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1998)  

Perry Percifull
Perry Percifull

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Jennifer Perkins
Jennifer Perkins

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Regina Perkins
Regina Perkins

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2016)  

Michael Eugene Perry
Michael Eugene Perry

(Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2014)  

Linda Marie Peters
Linda Marie Peters

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2016)  

John Peterson
John Peterson

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Christopher A Pettit
Christopher A Pettit

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2005)  

Beatrice Pfaller
Beatrice Pfaller

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Sandy Lee Phelps
Sandy Lee Phelps

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1990)  

Claire Margaret Pherson (Chevrie)
Claire Margaret Pherson

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1994)  

Diane Lynn Philabaum
Diane Lynn Philabaum

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2005)  

Carl Phillipoff
Carl Phillipoff

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Judith Pickins
Judith Pickins

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Frank Piechowiak
Frank Piechowiak

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)

James Piechowiak
James Piechowiak

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2016)  

Nancy Pierson
Nancy Pierson

(Class Of 2014) (Deceased 2017)  

Geraldine Pinkerton (Reidenbach)
Geraldine Pinkerton (Re…)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2017)  

James Carl Piper
James Carl Piper

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Jame Lee Pipke
Jame Lee Pipke

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2000)  

Larry G Pletcher
Larry G Pletcher

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2018)  

Joan Plummer
Joan Plummer

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2018)  

Patrick G Podell
Patrick G Podell

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2003)  

Walter Fred Poehlman
Walter Fred Poehlman

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2004)  

Michael Poettgen
Michael Poettgen

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Ronald E Popp
Ronald E Popp

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1972)  

Michael David Powell
Michael David Powell

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2016)  

Donald Ray Price
Donald Ray Price

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2019)  

Glenda Price
Glenda Price

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Gloris Delores Price
Gloris Delores Price

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2018)  

Sharon Lanieta Pritz
Sharon Lanieta Pritz

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2007)  

Dale Pryweller
Dale Pryweller

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Garry Lee Puckett
Garry Lee Puckett

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2001)  

Tommy L Quimby
Tommy L Quimby

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Christobal Quiroz
Christobal Quiroz

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2018)  

Alex W Rachels
Alex W Rachels

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Andre W Rachels
Andre W Rachels

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1979)  

Anthony W. Rachels
Anthony W. Rachels

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1975)  

Rosemerie Radican (Yoder)
Rosemerie Radican (Yoder)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1996)  

Mary Lou Randt (Stockman)
Mary Lou Randt (Stockman)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2018)  

Mike Rankin
Mike Rankin

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2011)

Nancy Rankin (Sabbe)
Nancy Rankin (Sabbe)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2014)  

John D Rasmussen
John D Rasmussen

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2016)  

Stephen Vincent Raymond
Stephen Vincent Raymond

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2016)  

Douglas Carl Ream
Douglas Carl Ream

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2005)  

Jalayne Ream
Jalayne Ream

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2017)  

Kathryn Ann Reasor (Anglin)
Kathryn Ann Reasor (Anglin)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2015)  

Conran L Reber
Conran L Reber

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2005)  

Joseph Karl Reber
Joseph Karl Reber

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1992)  

Kaye Carol Recla
Kaye Carol Recla

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Greg Redding
Greg Redding

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Richard Lee Redman
Richard Lee Redman

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2004)  

Susan Reed (Mcgonigal)
Susan Reed (Mcgonigal)

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2013)

Susan Verneda Reed (Wise)
Susan Verneda Reed (Wise)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2017)  

Kathe Anne Refner (Rybicki)
Kathe Anne Refner (Rybicki)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2015)  

Paula Ann Reichard
Paula Ann Reichard

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2019)  

Catherine Reid (Burt)
Catherine Reid (Burt)

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2016)  

Richard C. Renz
Richard C. Renz

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1981)  

Frank Alan Reynolds
Frank Alan Reynolds

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2010)  

Charles R Rice
Charles R Rice

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2014)  

Robert Rice
Robert Rice

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2016)  

Dennis A Riedel
Dennis A Riedel

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2016)  

Judith Ann Riedel
Judith Ann Riedel

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2002)  

Dennis William Rienks
Dennis William Rienks

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1998)  

Thomas H. Ries
Thomas H. Ries

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1978)  

Daul Rimer
Daul Rimer

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2014)  

Mark Wayne Risinger
Mark Wayne Risinger

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2019)  

Yvonne Ritenour (Klot)
Yvonne Ritenour (Klot)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2012)  

Marijane Kay Ritter
Marijane Kay Ritter

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2004)

Marilee Kay Ritter
Marilee Kay Ritter

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2005)  

Regina Ritter
Regina Ritter

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2015)  

Richard W Ritter
Richard W Ritter

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1971)  

Duane T Roach
Duane T Roach

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2018)  

Robert Eugene Roberts
Robert Eugene Roberts

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

William Roberts
William Roberts

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2012)  

Michael Wayne Robertson
Michael Wayne Robertson

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2018)  

Steven R Rodin
Steven R Rodin

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2013)

Michael Rodriguez
Michael Rodriguez

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 1980)  

George L. Roeger
George L. Roeger

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1991)  

Robert Eugene Rogers
Robert Eugene Rogers

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2004)  

Cynthia Sue Roorda (Sanders)
Cynthia Sue Roorda (San…)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2009)  

Marsha Jean Root
Marsha Jean Root

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2015)  

Robert Allen Root
Robert Allen Root

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2002)  

Philip Roscio
Philip Roscio

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2011)  

John Rose
John Rose

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Howard A Rosenbaum
Howard A Rosenbaum

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

June Rosentein
June Rosentein

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Ernie G Rosin
Ernie G Rosin

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

John Ross
John Ross

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2000)  

Bob Rossner
Bob Rossner

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Patricia Rothballer
Patricia Rothballer

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Sherry Rothenberger
Sherry Rothenberger

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2017)  

Duane Rowe
Duane Rowe

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2017)  

Jeffrey Dana Rowe
Jeffrey Dana Rowe

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2015)  

Linda Rowe
Linda Rowe

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1996)  

Richard Gene Rowe
Richard Gene Rowe

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Spencer Rowell
Spencer Rowell

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2018)  

Terry Rowell
Terry Rowell

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2009)  

Barbara Rubin
Barbara Rubin

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2010)

Joseph Flamm Rubin
Joseph Flamm Rubin

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2003)  

Carl J. Rudolph
Carl J. Rudolph

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2010)  

Bob Rusk
Bob Rusk

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2015)  

Susan S Rux
Susan S Rux

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

David Allen Santuro
David Allen Santuro

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2019)  

Don C Sappington
Don C Sappington

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2017)  

Margo Sappington
Margo Sappington

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2016)  

Richard Sayers
Richard Sayers

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2016)  

Kathleen Ann Schaefer
Kathleen Ann Schaefer

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Neil Kevin Schaefer
Neil Kevin Schaefer

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Michael Scheer
Michael Scheer

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Jacqueline K Scheiman
Jacqueline K Scheiman

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2018)  

Jo Schelle (Margraf-Sheldon)
Jo Schelle (Margraf-She…)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2003)  

Sharon Kay Scherzinger
Sharon Kay Scherzinger

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2010)  

Susan Schiller (Leibow)
Susan Schiller (Leibow)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2005)  

Jordan Schock
Jordan Schock

(Class Of 2009) (Deceased 2018)  

Alan Schrader
Alan Schrader

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Phyllis Schrager (Gilman)
Phyllis Schrager (Gilman)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2017)  

Joanne Schrop (Ash)
Joanne Schrop (Ash)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Lann R Schultz
Lann R Schultz

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2016)  

Brian Steven Schuster
Brian Steven Schuster

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1996)  

Cheryl Lynn Schwartz
Cheryl Lynn Schwartz

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2017)  

Terry Elaine Schwartz
Terry Elaine Schwartz

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1967)  

Catherine Scott
Catherine Scott

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2018)  

Gregory L Scott
Gregory L Scott

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2018)  

William Scott
William Scott

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2010)  

David Scruggs Jr
David Scruggs Jr

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2002)  

Veronica Seach (Allen)
Veronica Seach (Allen)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Janelle Seal (Travers)
Janelle Seal (Travers)

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2018)  

John K Seidler
John K Seidler

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2018)  

Dana Jean Selig (Jacobs)
Dana Jean Selig (Jacobs)

(Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2017)  

Harold Lee Selig Jr
Harold Lee Selig Jr

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Arthur Sellenberg
Arthur Sellenberg

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1998)  

Patricia Dee Sells (Richards)
Patricia Dee Sells (Ric…)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2019)  

Mark Alan Seng
Mark Alan Seng

(Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2016)  

Donald Ralph Severeid
Donald Ralph Severeid

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2014)

James D. Severeid
James D. Severeid

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1975)  

Frederick Severns
Frederick Severns

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2018)  

James Anthony Severyn
James Anthony Severyn

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2012)  

Kathleen Shaftick
Kathleen Shaftick

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Carol Suzanne Shanafelt
Carol Suzanne Shanafelt

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2011)  

Robert Leroy Shanafelt
Robert Leroy Shanafelt

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2007)  

Barbara Shankerman
Barbara Shankerman

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Mary Jane Shank-Mischker (Greenawalt)
Mary Jane Shank-Mischker

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2016)  

Nanci Shapiro (Clark)
Nanci Shapiro (Clark)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2018)  

Henry M Shaw
Henry M Shaw

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2012)  

Patricia Lavern Shaw
Patricia Lavern Shaw

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Leonard Shaw Jr
Leonard Shaw Jr

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2016)  

Scott Shawhan
Scott Shawhan

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1999)  

George Brian Sheehe
George Brian Sheehe

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2018)  

Steve L Sheets
Steve L Sheets

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Harold Sheetz
Harold Sheetz

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Henry Phillip Shelton
Henry Phillip Shelton

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Richard E Shenenberger
Richard E Shenenberger

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2017)  

Charlene Shock (Pinkerton)
Charlene Shock (Pinkerton)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2015)  

Janice Lee Shoemaker
Janice Lee Shoemaker

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2014)  

Richard Shore
Richard Shore

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2016)  

Janet L Shulmier (Troeger)
Janet L Shulmier (Troeger)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2017)  

Thomas Shulmier
Thomas Shulmier

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2016)  

Robert S Simon
Robert S Simon

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1998)  

Thomas C Singleton
Thomas C Singleton

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2013)  

Nancy Eileen Sinkiewicz
Nancy Eileen Sinkiewicz

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2016)  

Nick Siomos
Nick Siomos

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1992)  

James K Sjoquist
James K Sjoquist

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2012)

Steve Sloma
Steve Sloma

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Alan Smith
Alan Smith

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2018)  

Barbara Ann Smith
Barbara Ann Smith

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2018)  

Craig Smith
Craig Smith

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Dave Smith
Dave Smith

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Dorothy Smith (White)
Dorothy Smith (White)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2018)  

Gary Smith
Gary Smith

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Jeremy Michael Smith
Jeremy Michael Smith

(Class Of 1997) (Deceased 2016)  

Joan Louise Smith (Martin)
Joan Louise Smith (Martin)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2014)  

John Edward Smith
John Edward Smith

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1989)  

Ronald Dean Smith
Ronald Dean Smith

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2014)  

Mary Sonneborn (Hugus)
Mary Sonneborn (Hugus)

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2010)

Keith D Sorenson
Keith D Sorenson

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2016)  

Carol Soslowsky
Carol Soslowsky

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2005)  

David Soslowsky
David Soslowsky

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2016)

Barbara A Sostack
Barbara A Sostack

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2014)

Mary Anne Sousley
Mary Anne Sousley

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2019)  

Mickey Spainhower
Mickey Spainhower

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Michael S Sparks
Michael S Sparks

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Ron Spear
Ron Spear

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Susan Ann Spenner (Dubois)
Susan Ann Spenner (Dubois)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2008)  

John Squint
John Squint

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2017)  

David Noble Stachowski
David Noble Stachowski

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2014)  

Doris A Stafford (Ladyga)
Doris A Stafford (Ladyga)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2016)  

Martin J Stamm
Martin J Stamm

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2004)  

Donald L Stanfield
Donald L Stanfield

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)

James N. Staton
James N. Staton

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2010)  

William E Jr Stauffacher
William E Jr Stauffacher

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2019)  

Frederick R. Stave
Frederick R. Stave

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2018)  

James Stechcon
James Stechcon

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Larry A Stegman
Larry A Stegman

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2007)  

Marilyn Joan Stegman (Cherpes)
Marilyn Joan Stegman (C…)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1997)  

John Steinmetz
John Steinmetz

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2017)  

John Vernon Sterchi
John Vernon Sterchi

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2018)  

James I Stevens
James I Stevens

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1999)  

James R Stevens
James R Stevens

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Thomas Lemoyen Stewart
Thomas Lemoyen Stewart

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2012)  

Ryan Stickley
Ryan Stickley

(Class Of 1996) (Deceased 2018)  

Valerie Lynn Stitt
Valerie Lynn Stitt

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2012)  

David Glen Stouder
David Glen Stouder

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2019)  

Bill Stouffer
Bill Stouffer

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

David Stout
David Stout

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2018)  

LaVerne R Stout
LaVerne R Stout

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2018)  

Steven B. Strang
Steven B. Strang

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2000)  

Margaret Strong (Bright Davis)
Margaret Strong (Bright…)

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2018)  

Opal Sullivan
Opal Sullivan

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2005)

Sheila Carrie Sullivan
Sheila Carrie Sullivan

(Class Of 1985) (Deceased 1997)  

Clarence David Sutherland
Clarence David Suther…

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Gwendolyn Sutherland
Gwendolyn Sutherland

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2001)  

Dorothy Swanson (Haney Jennings)
Dorothy Swanson (Haney …)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2018)  

Robert G Swilley
Robert G Swilley

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2018)  

Steven Edward Swope
Steven Edward Swope

(Class Of 1986) (Deceased 2019)  

Nancy Ellen Sylbert
Nancy Ellen Sylbert

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2017)  

Eugene Francis Szabo
Eugene Francis Szabo

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2018)  

Richard S Szabo
Richard S Szabo

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2019)  

William Szajko
William Szajko

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2017)  

Ronald J Szalay
Ronald J Szalay

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2009)  

Stephen J Szyarto
Stephen J Szyarto

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Phil Taggart
Phil Taggart

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

John Francis Tarwacki Jr
John Francis Tarwacki Jr

(Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2010)  

Arthur Lewis Tate
Arthur Lewis Tate

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2016)  

Marilyn Tate
Marilyn Tate

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2014)  

Judith Ellen Taylor (Niespodziany)
Judith Ellen Taylor (Ni…)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2016)  

Mary Elizabeth Taylor (Middleton)
Mary Elizabeth Taylor

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2009)  

Peggy Taylor (Hallaert)
Peggy Taylor (Hallaert)

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2014)  

Robert Taylor
Robert Taylor

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2017)  

Robert L Taylor
Robert L Taylor

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2017)  

Tomme Dee Taylor
Tomme Dee Taylor

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Traychon Ravon Taylor
Traychon Ravon Taylor

(Class Of 2018) (Deceased 2019)  

Larry Teeter
Larry Teeter

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2013)  

Scott Tenney
Scott Tenney

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Donna Jean Tennyson (Yoder)
Donna Jean Tennyson (Yoder)

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2018)  

Elmer H Tepe
Elmer H Tepe

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Sue Terry
Sue Terry

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Eddie Tesmer
Eddie Tesmer

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2016)  

Gloria Jean Thomas
Gloria Jean Thomas

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2016)

Shirley Jean Thomas (Cook Hatfield)
Shirley Jean Thomas (Co…)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1997)  

Justn Michael Thompson
Justn Michael Thompson

(Class Of 2003) (Deceased 2018)  

Lynette Thompson
Lynette Thompson

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 1996)  

Patricia Thompson (Loutzenhiser)
Patricia Thompson (Lout…)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2019)  

Patrick Lee Thompson
Patrick Lee Thompson

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Patrick Lee Thompson
Patrick Lee Thompson

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2016)  

Carolyn E. Tinkel (Johanson)
Carolyn E. Tinkel (Joha…)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2006)  

Dale L Tinkel
Dale L Tinkel

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Elmer Torok
Elmer Torok

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Lawrence Carson Towne
Lawrence Carson Towne

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1995)  

Thomas J Townsend
Thomas J Townsend

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2016)  

Pamela Rose Trenerry
Pamela Rose Trenerry

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2016)  

Margot Trethewey
Margot Trethewey

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2002)  

Earl E Troeger
Earl E Troeger

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Jack S Troeger
Jack S Troeger

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2016)  

John A Troeger
John A Troeger

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2014)  

Thomas A Troeger
Thomas A Troeger

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2016)  

Evelyn Kay Troub
Evelyn Kay Troub

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2016)  

Jeanne Ann Troutman
Jeanne Ann Troutman

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Mark Tulchinsky
Mark Tulchinsky

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Stephen Tullis
Stephen Tullis

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1990)  

Lowell Tully
Lowell Tully

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2007)

Cleo Turner
Cleo Turner

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2017)  

Rosmary Turnock
Rosmary Turnock

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2017)  

Richard Turrell
Richard Turrell

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1973)

Philip L Twigg
Philip L Twigg

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1955)  

Jeff Tyler
Jeff Tyler

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2007)  

Mary Jane Ullery (Fekrat)
Mary Jane Ullery (Fekrat)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2015)  

Timothy Underwood
Timothy Underwood

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2018)  

Susan Uyhelji
Susan Uyhelji

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Wilfried Rene Vaerewyck
Wilfried Rene Vaerewyck

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2017)  

Sandra Sue Valentine
Sandra Sue Valentine

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2014)  

Sandra Van Dusen (Stricker)
Sandra Van Dusen (Stricker)

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2017)  

Teriann Van Sleet (Lutterloh)
Teriann Van Sleet (Lutt…)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2014)  

Doris Jean Vance
Doris Jean Vance

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Michael L Vance
Michael L Vance

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2008)  

Kenneth E. Vanderbosch
Kenneth E. Vanderbosch

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1957)  

Roxann Marie Vanette (Wing)
Roxann Marie Vanette (Wing)

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2018)  

George W Varga
George W Varga

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2016)  

June Ann Vascil (Trippel)
June Ann Vascil (Trippel)

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2019)  

Julie Ann Veach (Berta)
Julie Ann Veach (Berta)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2018)  

Virginia Vellner (Owen)
Virginia Vellner (Owen)

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2019)  

Dean Vermillion
Dean Vermillion

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2018)  

Phyllis J Vermillion
Phyllis J Vermillion

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2012)

Richard Vervynckt
Richard Vervynckt

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Roger Vleaminck
Roger Vleaminck

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Judith Ann Vosburgh
Judith Ann Vosburgh

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2011)  

Richard A Wachs
Richard A Wachs

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

John Edward Waechter
John Edward Waechter

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2011)  

Shelly Jo Waggoner (Bright)
Shelly Jo Waggoner (Bright)

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2018)  

James Wagner
James Wagner

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1982)  

Jo Walke (Hurwich)
Jo Walke (Hurwich)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1976)  

Jerrold Walker
Jerrold Walker

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2014)  

Lynette Walker
Lynette Walker

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

John L Wallace
John L Wallace

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2012)  

Frences Walls (Trinkle)
Frences Walls (Trinkle)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2016)  

Bob Walsh
Bob Walsh

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2018)  

Carolyn Mae Ward (Rishaug)
Carolyn Mae Ward (Rishaug)

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2016)  

Jerry Gordon Warmoth
Jerry Gordon Warmoth

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1961)  

Nancy Warmoth
Nancy Warmoth

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1961)

Paul Warrick
Paul Warrick

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2006)  

Charlie G Watkins
Charlie G Watkins

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Roger Phillip Watkins
Roger Phillip Watkins

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2011)  

Beverly Watson (Kruggel)
Beverly Watson (Kruggel)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2017)  

Gregory Watson
Gregory Watson

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2018)  

James Paul Webb
James Paul Webb

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Jean Webb
Jean Webb

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2017)  

William Paul Webbink
William Paul Webbink

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1980)  

Cynthia Marie Wedmore (DeSmith)
Cynthia Marie Wedmore

(Class Of 1993) (Deceased 2018)  

Susan Kay Weichsel
Susan Kay Weichsel

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2008)  

Cathryn Weidler
Cathryn Weidler

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1989)  

Pete Weigand
Pete Weigand

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1995)

Bruce Weinzetl
Bruce Weinzetl

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2015)  

Thomas IV Wekony
Thomas IV Wekony

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Michael Steven Wenslow
Michael Steven Wenslow

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1995)  

Raymond M. Werner
Raymond M. Werner

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1999)  

Larry J. Wert
Larry J. Wert

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1992)  

Richard J Wesolowski
Richard J Wesolowski

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Shirley Ann West (Hardy)
Shirley Ann West (Hardy)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2012)  

Barbara Ann Wetmore
Barbara Ann Wetmore

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2017)  

Charlotte Wharton
Charlotte Wharton

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

George William Wharton
George William Wharton

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2017)  

Linda Frances Wharton (Carpenter)
Linda Frances Wharton

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2017)  

Verna Jean Whisman (Dietrich)
Verna Jean Whisman (Die…)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2009)  

Joseph R. White
Joseph R. White

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2004)  

Thomas Wayne White
Thomas Wayne White

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2019)  

Elmer Bryan Whitfield
Elmer Bryan Whitfield

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2013)  

Christopher Whitlock
Christopher Whitlock

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2017)  

Mary Jay Whitlow (Taylor)
Mary Jay Whitlow (Taylor)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2017)  

Judy Widmoyer
Judy Widmoyer

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Thomas Wierzbinski
Thomas Wierzbinski

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2017)

Joanne Agatha Wilhelm (Brucker)
Joanne Agatha Wilhelm

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1991)  

George Earl Wilkins
George Earl Wilkins

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2018)  

Ann Wilkinson (Stipher)
Ann Wilkinson (Stipher)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2016)  

Andreona Rae Williams
Andreona Rae Williams

(Class Of 2016) (Deceased 2018)  

Charmaine Williams
Charmaine Williams

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Lewis Ed Williams
Lewis Ed Williams

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2004)  

Norval Williams
Norval Williams

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2013)  

Phil Williams
Phil Williams

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Jane Ann Williamson (Pollex)
Jane Ann Williamson (Po…)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2016)  

Anathony Patre Willocks
Anathony Patre Willocks

(Class Of 2018) (Deceased 2017)  

Edward L Wilsberg
Edward L Wilsberg

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2017)  

Christopher H Wilson
Christopher H Wilson

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Frances E Wilson (Lein)
Frances E Wilson (Lein)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2018)  

Larry Wilson
Larry Wilson

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2018)  

Ray Wilson
Ray Wilson

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Susan Marie Wilson
Susan Marie Wilson

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2012)  

Carol Lee Wiltfong
Carol Lee Wiltfong

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2012)  

Tom Winslow
Tom Winslow

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1991)  

Sterling Winston
Sterling Winston

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

James Stewart Wiseman
James Stewart Wiseman

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1986)  

Mary Jane Wishman (Crouch)
Mary Jane Wishman (Crouch)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2017)  

Monica Anne Witsken
Monica Anne Witsken

(Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2017)  

Thomas M Witt
Thomas M Witt

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Patricia Wolfe
Patricia Wolfe

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2018)  

Joseph Michael Wolter
Joseph Michael Wolter

(Class Of 1987) (Deceased 2016)  

Marlyn Louise Wood (Cooper)
Marlyn Louise Wood (Cooper)

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2017)  

Donald Gene Woodward
Donald Gene Woodward

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2018)  

Tony Edward Woodworth
Tony Edward Woodworth

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2018)  

James Kevin Wright
James Kevin Wright

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Elizabeth April Wroblewski (Pugh)
Elizabeth April Wrobl…

(Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2018)  

Don D. Wygant
Don D. Wygant

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2000)  

Joyce Yates (Michael)
Joyce Yates (Michael)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2016)  

Thomas Yoder
Thomas Yoder

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2015)  

Kim Regan Zahrt
Kim Regan Zahrt

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2014)  

Kim Rw Zahrt
Kim Rw Zahrt

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2014)  

Jeffrey L Zakrowski
Jeffrey L Zakrowski

(Class Of 1990) (Deceased 2017)  

James A Zechiel
James A Zechiel

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Emma May Zeider (Stores)
Emma May Zeider (Stores)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2015)  

Gertrude T Zeisz (Rosselit)
Gertrude T Zeisz (Rosselit)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2017)  

Sandra D Zerbe (Herr)
Sandra D Zerbe (Herr)

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2016)  

Morton H Ziker
Morton H Ziker

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2019)  

Thomas C Zimmer
Thomas C Zimmer

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1981)  

Albert Zornig
Albert Zornig

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Shirley A Zurat
Shirley A Zurat

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
 
STAFF

Morris Aronson
Morris Aronson

(Deceased 2006)  

Donald E Barnbrook
Donald E Barnbrook

(Deceased 2017)  

Rhoda Bradshaw
Rhoda Bradshaw

(Deceased 2003)  

William E Brady
William E Brady

(Deceased 2018)  

Dana Austin Marsh
Dana Austin Marsh

(Deceased 2018)  

John F McNarney
John F McNarney

(Deceased 2018)  

Michael F Mondovics
Michael F Mondovics

(Deceased 2018)  

Stan Mutti
Stan Mutti

(Deceased 2013)  

Russell Rothermell
Russell Rothermell

(Deceased 2002)  

Robert James Scannell
Robert James Scannell

(Deceased 2017)  

John Shanley
John Shanley

(Deceased 2012)  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.