In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES

Jerome P. Acito
Jerome P. Acito

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1977)  

Dean Carson Adair
Dean Carson Adair

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2013)  

Gail Frances Adams (Bergan)
Gail Frances Adams (Bergan)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2020)  

Jennifer Leona Adams
Jennifer Leona Adams

(Class Of 1997) (Deceased 2021)  

Sue Adams (Lumm)
Sue Adams (Lumm)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2015)  

Alberta Jane Addison (Rush)
Alberta Jane Addison (Rush)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 1994)  

Roger W Adkins
Roger W Adkins

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 1991)  

Kevin Lee Agnew
Kevin Lee Agnew

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2015)  

Whitney Helene Agnew (Dorsey)
Whitney Helene Agnew (D…)

(Class Of 2007) (Deceased 2017)  

William Henry Aichele
William Henry Aichele

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2003)  

Frank Ervin Aitchison
Frank Ervin Aitchison

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1984)  

Nancy Jo Aitchison (Starrett)
Nancy Jo Aitchison (Sta…)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2012)  

Eleanor Akre (Emrick)
Eleanor Akre (Emrick)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2017)  

Lorraine Akre (Kish)
Lorraine Akre (Kish)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2012)  

Bernice I. Alderfer (Lewis)
Bernice I. Alderfer (Lewis)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2008)  

Michael S. Aldridge
Michael S. Aldridge

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1981)  

Gloria Ann Alford (Turner)
Gloria Ann Alford (Turner)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 1967)  

Jerry Alford
Jerry Alford

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2018)  

James Allen
James Allen

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2020)  

Joan M Allen (Dillon)
Joan M Allen (Dillon)

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2018)  

Kenneth Robert Allen
Kenneth Robert Allen

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2004)  

Ronald Allen
Ronald Allen

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Casinia Alley (Dixon)
Casinia Alley (Dixon)

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2017)  

James Eugene Allison
James Eugene Allison

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2020)  

Joyce E. Allison
Joyce E. Allison

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1974)  

Robert Allmon
Robert Allmon

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2014)  

Bradley Francis Allsop
Bradley Francis Allsop

(Class Of 1990) (Deceased 2019)  

Thomas Allsop
Thomas Allsop

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2006)  

John J Almassy
John J Almassy

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2018)  

Diane Almon
Diane Almon

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2012)  

Carin Altman (Solloway)
Carin Altman (Solloway)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2002)  

James Lundgren Alward
James Lundgren Alward

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2004)  

James Lundgren Alward
James Lundgren Alward

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2004)  

Carla Sue Alwine
Carla Sue Alwine

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1969)  

Mary Therese Amico (Fraser)
Mary Therese Amico (Fraser)

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2020)  

Vinicio Anastasio
Vinicio Anastasio

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2009)  

Carmen Anderson
Carmen Anderson

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2020)  

Deacon Delmonte Anderson
Deacon Delmonte Anderson

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2020)  

Edward Kurt Anderson
Edward Kurt Anderson

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2020)  

Laura Lynn Anderson (Cramer)
Laura Lynn Anderson (Cr…)

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2013)  

Nancy A Anderson (Klinge)
Nancy A Anderson (Klinge)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2016)  

Phyllis Jean Anderson (Callaway)
Phyllis Jean Anderson

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2016)  

William John Andert
William John Andert

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2017)  

Dorothy Andrews
Dorothy Andrews

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Roy DeVon Andrews
Roy DeVon Andrews

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2019)  

Richard F. Andrzejewski
Richard F. Andrzejewski

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2009)  

David Angllemyer
David Angllemyer

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2011)  

Patricia L. Annis (Wiseman)
Patricia L. Annis (Wiseman)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2008)  

Steven A Annis
Steven A Annis

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2016)  

Dessa Nora Apelgreen (Frisbie)
Dessa Nora Apelgreen (F…)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2015)  

Nancy Lee Arbuckle
Nancy Lee Arbuckle

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2010)  

Rebecca Arney
Rebecca Arney

(Class Of 1994) (Deceased 2019)  

Evelyn Ashley
Evelyn Ashley

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Beverly J. Asire (Hansen)
Beverly J. Asire (Hansen)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2003)  

Mary Gail Aspin
Mary Gail Aspin

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2015)  

Jeffrey Alan Ault
Jeffrey Alan Ault

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 1998)  

Marjorie Jane Aumick (Hayes)
Marjorie Jane Aumick (H…)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1984)  

Johnnie Levi Avance
Johnnie Levi Avance

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2012)  

Ronald R Avance
Ronald R Avance

(Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2019)  

Virginia B. Bachman (Kush)
Virginia B. Bachman (Kush)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1998)  

Jack Gerald Badger
Jack Gerald Badger

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2018)  

Edward James Badman
Edward James Badman

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2000)  

Jerry Baird
Jerry Baird

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Linda K Baird
Linda K Baird

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Dale M Baker
Dale M Baker

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2019)  

Gail H Baker
Gail H Baker

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1999)  

Rojean Bakos (Helvey)
Rojean Bakos (Helvey)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1991)  

Gregg A Ball
Gregg A Ball

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2020)  

James R. Ball
James R. Ball

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1972)  

Eugene Herbert Balok
Eugene Herbert Balok

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 1986)  

John Raymond Balok
John Raymond Balok

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2018)  

Ralph Eugene Banes
Ralph Eugene Banes

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 1998)  

Leonard Barack
Leonard Barack

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1981)  

Aleta Maria Barajas
Aleta Maria Barajas

(Class Of 1994) (Deceased 2020)  

Sue Ellen Barbara (Grasso)
Sue Ellen Barbara (Grasso)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2009)  

Stanley Lewis Barber
Stanley Lewis Barber

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1972)  

Gordon Glen Barclay
Gordon Glen Barclay

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2003)  

James Victor Barcome
James Victor Barcome

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2014)  

Richard W Bare
Richard W Bare

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2010)  

David Lee Barnaby
David Lee Barnaby

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2010)  

Donald E Barnbrook
Donald E Barnbrook

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2017)  

Larry Kent Barnes
Larry Kent Barnes

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2003)  

Mary Lou Barnes (Kryder)
Mary Lou Barnes (Kryder)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2020)  

Phyllis Barnes (Griffin) (Turley)
Phyllis Barnes (Grif…

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2016)  

Rita Jean Barnette
Rita Jean Barnette

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Nancy Lee Barns
Nancy Lee Barns

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2019)  

Fred R Barrell
Fred R Barrell

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2004)  

LeRoy Charles Barritt
LeRoy Charles Barritt

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2015)  

Daniel Barth
Daniel Barth

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2019)  

Nancy E Bartol (Darnell)
Nancy E Bartol (Darnell)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2017)  

Robert Richards Bartol
Robert Richards Bartol

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2014)  

Caryn Bartow
Caryn Bartow

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2021)  

Sharon Joan Barts (Sharp)
Sharon Joan Barts (Sharp)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2009)  

Clyde Gerald Bass
Clyde Gerald Bass

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 1984)  

Leonard Joseph Bast
Leonard Joseph Bast

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 1998)  

Richard J. Bast
Richard J. Bast

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2000)  

Amy Ellen Batdorf
Amy Ellen Batdorf

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2017)  

Katherine Rebecca Bath
Katherine Rebecca Bath

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2020)  

Cheryl Batiz
Cheryl Batiz

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2010)  

Glenda L Batiz
Glenda L Batiz

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Robert Louis Batten
Robert Louis Batten

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2017)  

Thomas B Bauer
Thomas B Bauer

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2002)

Charles Terry Baum
Charles Terry Baum

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2015)  

Donald E. Baum
Donald E. Baum

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2003)  

John Alan Baxter-Stickel
John Alan Baxter-Stickel

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2009)  

Thomas F. Bays
Thomas F. Bays

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2010)  

Jack L. Beal
Jack L. Beal

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2007)  

Darlene Ann Beasecker (Whitten)
Darlene Ann Beasecker

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2019)  

Dolores June Beasecker (Donathen)
Dolores June Beasecker

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2004)  

David Patrick Beatty
David Patrick Beatty

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2003)  

Ralph Richard Beaty
Ralph Richard Beaty

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2006)  

Michael Beaudway
Michael Beaudway

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1995)  

Monte C Beaudway
Monte C Beaudway

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2020)  

Janet Kay Beck (Keen)
Janet Kay Beck (Keen)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2018)  

Lois Emagene Beck (Murdick)
Lois Emagene Beck (Murdick)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2019)  

Peggy Ann Beck
Peggy Ann Beck

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2004)  

Kathleen M Becker
Kathleen M Becker

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)

William D Becker
William D Becker

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2013)  

Phyllis B. Bedell (Kordes)
Phyllis B. Bedell (Kordes)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2012)  

Jack David Beebe
Jack David Beebe

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2010)  

Sharon Lee Beebe (Petrou)
Sharon Lee Beebe (Petrou)

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 1987)  

Robert U'Dell Beisel
Robert U'Dell Beisel

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2013)  

Ladean Bea Beistle (Byam)
Ladean Bea Beistle (Byam)

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2005)  

Donald Kenneth Bell
Donald Kenneth Bell

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2013)  

Dorothy Catherine Bella (Pecsi)
Dorothy Catherine Bella

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1988)  

John A Bella
John A Bella

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2014)  

Sally Jean Bella (Bower)
Sally Jean Bella (Bower)

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1994)  

Miriam Louise Bender (Edgerton)
Miriam Louise Bender (E…)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1992)  

Joyce Benhard (Marion)
Joyce Benhard (Marion)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2007)  

Charles L Butch Benn
Charles L Butch Benn

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2020)  

John Bennett
John Bennett

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2003)  

Richard Bennett
Richard Bennett

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2011)  

Robert Bennett
Robert Bennett

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2018)  

Wesley Fred Bennett
Wesley Fred Bennett

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2011)  

Dixie Lee Benton (Holle)
Dixie Lee Benton (Holle)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2019)  

Robert J Berfanger
Robert J Berfanger

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2007)  

Jeffrey William Bergen
Jeffrey William Bergen

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2020)  

Kenneth V Berger
Kenneth V Berger

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1963)

Joseph M Berman
Joseph M Berman

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Joyce Bernhard
Joyce Bernhard

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2007)  

Sylvia Lee Bernitzke (Frohwerk)
Sylvia Lee Bernitzke (F…)

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2009)  

Christopher Allen Berreth
Christopher Allen Ber…

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 1995)  

Joan Lavinia Berry (Stuecken)
Joan Lavinia Berry (Stu…)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Betty Marie Bertch (Moore)
Betty Marie Bertch (Moore)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1986)  

David Rex Bessler
David Rex Bessler

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2015)  

Thomas Russell Betts
Thomas Russell Betts

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2012)  

Donald Wayne Betty
Donald Wayne Betty

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2017)  

Edmund J. Beutter
Edmund J. Beutter

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 1985)  

Robert E. Bevilhymer
Robert E. Bevilhymer

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2017)  

Madelyn J. Biastock (Geiger)
Madelyn J. Biastock (Ge…)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2008)  

Carol Bickel (Foster)
Carol Bickel (Foster)

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2018)  

Patricia Biddle
Patricia Biddle

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2009)

Jane Marie Bidlack (Hochstetler)
Jane Marie Bidlack (Hoc…)

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2013)  

Philip Richard Bidlack
Philip Richard Bidlack

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 1985)  

Donald Anthony Biggs
Donald Anthony Biggs

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2014)  

Patrick J. Biggs
Patrick J. Biggs

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2014)  

Debra Marie Bilski
Debra Marie Bilski

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 1985)  

Mary Jo Bingaman (Morrical)
Mary Jo Bingaman (Morrical)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1986)  

Carolyn Bird
Carolyn Bird

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Tommy Bird
Tommy Bird

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Kenneth James Birdsall
Kenneth James Birdsall

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2019)  

Kay Lynn Birmingham (Chavas)
Kay Lynn Birmingham (Ch…)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2004)  

Robert Lynn Blackford
Robert Lynn Blackford

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2014)  

Charles Patrick Blair
Charles Patrick Blair

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2016)  

Richard Magee Blake
Richard Magee Blake

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2019)  

Carl W Blechschmidt
Carl W Blechschmidt

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2017)  

Deborah Bloom
Deborah Bloom

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

William Charles Blue
William Charles Blue

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2009)  

Ronald D Boatman
Ronald D Boatman

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2018)  

Shari An Bobick (Parrott)
Shari An Bobick (Parrott)

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2018)  

Nancy Jean Bock (Badgero)
Nancy Jean Bock (Badgero)

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2015)  

Bernard Andrew Boehm
Bernard Andrew Boehm

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2020)  

Deoborah J Bogan (Moore)
Deoborah J Bogan (Moore)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2020)  

Frank Dennis Bogan
Frank Dennis Bogan

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2016)  

Patricia Ann Boger
Patricia Ann Boger

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2006)

Suzanne Boggs
Suzanne Boggs

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1989)

Phillip Blake Bohling
Phillip Blake Bohling

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2005)  

Robert Richard Boits
Robert Richard Boits

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2013)  

Steve Carl Bokor
Steve Carl Bokor

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2005)  

Richard C Bolesky
Richard C Bolesky

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2017)  

Charles Bolin
Charles Bolin

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2018)  

Partricia Carroll Bolling
Partricia Carroll Bol…

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Nancy Bolt (Chapman)
Nancy Bolt (Chapman)

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 1998)  

James Lile Bomberger
James Lile Bomberger

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2018)  

James C. Borden
James C. Borden

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2013)  

Bonnie Ann Borich
Bonnie Ann Borich

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2004)  

Dennis Michael Borich
Dennis Michael Borich

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2003)  

Keith L Born
Keith L Born

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2018)  

John Erie Bosson
John Erie Bosson

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2021)  

Dorothy J Bothast (Helvey)
Dorothy J Bothast (Helvey)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 1996)  

John Richard Bothast
John Richard Bothast

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 1986)  

Thomas Edgar Bothast
Thomas Edgar Bothast

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1994)  

Barbara Boudreau (Hoover)
Barbara Boudreau (Hoover)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2016)  

Patty Lou Bourdon (Troeger)
Patty Lou Bourdon (Troeger)

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2020)  

Shirley Bourdon (Bowling)
Shirley Bourdon (Bowling)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1990)  

Ray Alan Bowden
Ray Alan Bowden

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2021)  

Sherri Bowie
Sherri Bowie

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

David Charles Bowman
David Charles Bowman

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1984)  

Richard Orville Bowman
Richard Orville Bowman

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1999)  

Richard A Bowyer
Richard A Bowyer

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2005)  

Arlene Bradley
Arlene Bradley

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1998)  

Earl Bradley
Earl Bradley

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2015)  

Eugene Darriel Bradley
Eugene Darriel Bradley

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2011)  

Kenneth A Bradley
Kenneth A Bradley

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2001)  

Patricia Anne Bradley (Williams)
Patricia Anne Bradley

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2012)  

Terence Guy Brady
Terence Guy Brady

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2011)  

Thomas F. Brandley
Thomas F. Brandley

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2002)  

Stephen Jay Brannan
Stephen Jay Brannan

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2008)  

Debra Lynn Bratcher (Meeks)
Debra Lynn Bratcher (Meeks)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2019)  

Wayne Brayton
Wayne Brayton

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2006)  

Kenneth L Breen
Kenneth L Breen

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2011)  

Patrick Breen
Patrick Breen

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2010)  

Patricia Ann Brehmer (Bolka)
Patricia Ann Brehmer (B…)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2003)  

Calvin (Ted) Brentlinger
Calvin (Ted) Brentlinger

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1995)  

Janet Joan Breskin (New)
Janet Joan Breskin (New)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2014)  

Mylinda Brevard
Mylinda Brevard

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2017)  

William James Bridger
William James Bridger

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1998)  

Germaine Brinkman (Norton)
Germaine Brinkman (Norton)

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2018)  

Mary Jo Broadnax
Mary Jo Broadnax

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1968)  

Stanford Ryan Broadway
Stanford Ryan Broadway

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2017)  

Beverly F Brooks (Schrader)
Beverly F Brooks (Schrader)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2017)  

Richard W Brotherson
Richard W Brotherson

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Donald E. Brown
Donald E. Brown

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2014)  

Larry Keith Brown
Larry Keith Brown

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2016)  

Leroy C Brown
Leroy C Brown

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2019)  

Miriam Ayleen Brown (Fraim)
Miriam Ayleen Brown (Fraim)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1977)  

Ralph C. Brown
Ralph C. Brown

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2010)  

Robert C. Brown
Robert C. Brown

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2003)  

Michael Edward Brown Jr
Michael Edward Brown Jr

(Class Of 1985) (Deceased 1991)  

Nancy Irene Brubaker (McCay)
Nancy Irene Brubaker (M…)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2021)  

Gerald Jerry W Brucker
Gerald Jerry W Brucker

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2020)  

Richard Brueseke
Richard Brueseke

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2016)  

Richard David Brugh
Richard David Brugh

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2008)  

Betty M. Brunette (Krueper)
Betty M. Brunette (Krueper)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2006)  

Albert Eugene Brunt
Albert Eugene Brunt

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 1975)  

Dolores B Brunt (Andrysiak)
Dolores B Brunt (Andrysiak)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2020)  

Elizabeth Louise Bryant (Kyle)
Elizabeth Louise Bryant

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2014)  

Cherise Lashae Buchanan
Cherise Lashae Buchanan

(Class Of 1988) (Deceased 2017)  

Keith Bucher
Keith Bucher

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2018)  

Ernie Buck
Ernie Buck

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Rodger L. Buck
Rodger L. Buck

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2002)  

Vernon Buck
Vernon Buck

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Sandra Sue Budd
Sandra Sue Budd

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Margaret Buldic
Margaret Buldic

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2018)  

Joel Bullard
Joel Bullard

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2017)  

Paul Frederick Bumann
Paul Frederick Bumann

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2010)  

Jim Bunyan
Jim Bunyan

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2007)  

Kerry Burch
Kerry Burch

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2016)  

Scott Burgett
Scott Burgett

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 1977)  

Richard Alan Burke
Richard Alan Burke

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2018)  

Warren Hugh Burke
Warren Hugh Burke

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2014)  

Harold J. Burkett
Harold J. Burkett

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2002)  

Sharon Burkhart
Sharon Burkhart

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1974)  

Theresa Burnett
Theresa Burnett

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 1977)  

Carole Jean Burr
Carole Jean Burr

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Leon Busch Jr
Leon Busch Jr

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2017)  

Richard E. Busfield
Richard E. Busfield

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2016)  

Raymond Eugene Bush
Raymond Eugene Bush

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2012)  

Robert C. Bush
Robert C. Bush

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2009)  

George Dean Bushey
George Dean Bushey

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2020)  

Joyce Elaine Bushman (Davis)
Joyce Elaine Bushman (D…)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1999)  

Robert Bushman
Robert Bushman

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2007)  

Jo Ann Buss (Fabiszak)
Jo Ann Buss (Fabiszak)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2015)  

La Vern Buss
La Vern Buss

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2020)  

Nancy Lee Buti (Broadstreet)
Nancy Lee Buti (Broadst…)

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2020)  

Bobby Joe Butler
Bobby Joe Butler

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2016)  

Brian Stephen Butler
Brian Stephen Butler

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2002)  

Karen A. Butler (Khan)
Karen A. Butler (Khan)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2001)  

Martin D Butler
Martin D Butler

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2020)  

Roland A. Butler
Roland A. Butler

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2011)  

Mary Katheryn Bybee (Sayers)
Mary Katheryn Bybee (Sa…)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2019)  

Annette Byrd (Jones)
Annette Byrd (Jones)

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 1995)  

Ronald J Bytner
Ronald J Bytner

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2017)  

Jerald Charles Cain
Jerald Charles Cain

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2020)  

Betty Caldwell
Betty Caldwell

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Lois Kathryn Callsen (Vascil)
Lois Kathryn Callsen (V…)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2017)  

Hugh Callum
Hugh Callum

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1998)  

Barbara Ann Campbell
Barbara Ann Campbell

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2009)  

Brian Leslie Campbell
Brian Leslie Campbell

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1980)  

Diana Lynn Campbell (Myers)
Diana Lynn Campbell (Myers)

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2016)  

Jill Ann Campbell
Jill Ann Campbell

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2005)  

Judith Ann Campbell (Puisse)
Judith Ann Campbell (Pu…)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1982)  

Larry Leroy Campbell
Larry Leroy Campbell

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2010)  

Dexter Ray Canen
Dexter Ray Canen

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2005)  

Bridget Ranae Cannon (Hardy)
Bridget Ranae Cannon (H…)

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 1996)  

Patrick Cantanzarite
Patrick Cantanzarite

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2018)  

Edward L. Carlson
Edward L. Carlson

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2013)  

Richard L. Carlson
Richard L. Carlson

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2014)  

Charles Caron
Charles Caron

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2017)  

Donald F. Caron
Donald F. Caron

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1998)  

John Patrick Carpenter
John Patrick Carpenter

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1985)

Michael Carpenter
Michael Carpenter

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2014)  

John Carroll
John Carroll

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2019)  

Paul Herbert Carroll
Paul Herbert Carroll

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2004)  

Sharon Ruth Carroll (Ackerson)
Sharon Ruth Carroll (Ac…)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2020)  

Kathryn Mae Carrow (Zeller)
Kathryn Mae Carrow (Zeller)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2002)  

Patricia J Carson
Patricia J Carson

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Shirley Ann Carson (Carlson)
Shirley Ann Carson (Car…)

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2008)  

Sandy Lee Carter
Sandy Lee Carter

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2011)  

Joseph John Casasanta
Joseph John Casasanta

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1988)  

Jennifer Ann Casey
Jennifer Ann Casey

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2011)  

Doris Rose Casper (Szymanski)
Doris Rose Casper (Szym…)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2010)  

Barbara Castrejon (Ball)
Barbara Castrejon (Ball)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1975)  

Ross Catanzarite
Ross Catanzarite

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2018)  

Theresa M. Catanzarite (Wibbens)
Theresa M. Catanzarite

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2019)  

Dominic Caurro
Dominic Caurro

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2019)  

Patricia Ann Center (Bursley)
Patricia Ann Center (Bu…)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2007)  

Stuart Irwin Chaden
Stuart Irwin Chaden

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1968)  

Doris Joan Chamberlin
Doris Joan Chamberlin

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2017)  

Louis Eugene "Gino" Chamberlin
Louis Eugene "Gino" C…

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2005)  

Michael Chamberlin
Michael Chamberlin

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2005)  

Sharon Chambers (Burget)
Sharon Chambers (Burget)

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2020)  

Nancy Lou Champaigne (Dunfee)
Nancy Lou Champaigne (D…)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 1990)  

Jack E. Chapman
Jack E. Chapman

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2002)  

Janeen Margaret Chapman (Slos)
Janeen Margaret Chapman

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2013)  

Richard Glen Chapman
Richard Glen Chapman

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2019)  

Jack Chappell
Jack Chappell

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2021)  

Edmund J. Chartier
Edmund J. Chartier

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2007)  

Samuel Chase
Samuel Chase

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2015)  

Philonese Chayie (Miles)
Philonese Chayie (Miles)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2014)  

Yvonne M Chesbrough (Reidenbach)
Yvonne M Chesbrough (Re…)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2005)  

Harold Daniel Chevillet
Harold Daniel Chevillet

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2008)  

Alice L Childress (Kwist)
Alice L Childress (Kwist)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2010)  

Ernestine Agnes Christy (Harlacher)
Ernestine Agnes Christy

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2016)  

James Joseph Cierzniak
James Joseph Cierzniak

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2021)  

Larry J Claeys
Larry J Claeys

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1993)  

Albert Eugend Clark
Albert Eugend Clark

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2020)  

Jeff Clark
Jeff Clark

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2017)  

John Allan Clark
John Allan Clark

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2018)  

Mark James Clark
Mark James Clark

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2014)  

Sherry Clarke
Sherry Clarke

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2018)  

Patricia R. Claunch (Tarwacki)
Patricia R. Claunch (Ta…)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1991)  

Steve M Clauson
Steve M Clauson

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2018)  

Jon Florenz Clauss
Jon Florenz Clauss

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2019)  

Kenneth C Clawson
Kenneth C Clawson

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2016)  

Joyce Rosalind Clayton
Joyce Rosalind Clayton

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2004)  

Betty Joyce Cleghorn (Kintz)
Betty Joyce Cleghorn (K…)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1987)  

Nancy Cleghorn
Nancy Cleghorn

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2019)  

Jack Eugene Clemans
Jack Eugene Clemans

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2015)  

Charles Clemens
Charles Clemens

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2011)  

Margaret H Clements (Moore)
Margaret H Clements (Moore)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2016)  

Donna Jean Coffelt
Donna Jean Coffelt

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2011)  

Janice M. Coffield
Janice M. Coffield

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2016)  

John F. Coffman
John F. Coffman

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2001)  

Pearl Coffman (Hull)
Pearl Coffman (Hull)

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2016)  

Marvin Gerard Cogdell
Marvin Gerard Cogdell

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2011)  

Maurice Cogdell
Maurice Cogdell

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1981)  

Michael Goorge Cogdell
Michael Goorge Cogdell

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2016)  

Sandra Lee Cogdell (Mc Iver)
Sandra Lee Cogdell (Mc …)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1988)  

Connie Dee Cohen (McLochlin)
Connie Dee Cohen (McLoc…)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1974)  

David Glen Coker
David Glen Coker

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2001)  

Cecil Corwin Colbert
Cecil Corwin Colbert

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2017)  

Robert J Colbert
Robert J Colbert

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1969)  

Rollie Ford Colburn
Rollie Ford Colburn

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1991)  

Brenda Coleman
Brenda Coleman

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Mary Lynn Colle
Mary Lynn Colle

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Leroy Wayne Collins
Leroy Wayne Collins

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2009)  

Linda Sue Colt (Kiekbusch)
Linda Sue Colt (Kiekbusch)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2020)  

Terry M. Colt
Terry M. Colt

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1999)  

Joseph Michael Combes
Joseph Michael Combes

(Class Of 1989) (Deceased 2018)  

Richard E Condon
Richard E Condon

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2013)  

Charles D. Cone
Charles D. Cone

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2014)  

Kay Lou Conley (Lee)
Kay Lou Conley (Lee)

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2019)  

Michael Conley
Michael Conley

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2007)  

James E Connolly
James E Connolly

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2009)  

Marguerite Lucille Connon (Manley)
Marguerite Lucille Co…

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2017)  

Janace L Conrey (Plain)
Janace L Conrey (Plain)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2006)  

James P. Considine
James P. Considine

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2012)  

Polly Jean Constant (Ramer)
Polly Jean Constant (Ramer)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2016)  

Kathleen Cool (Klumbis)
Kathleen Cool (Klumbis)

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1982)  

Joyce C. Coon (Tennison)
Joyce C. Coon (Tennison)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2021)  

Robert Cooper
Robert Cooper

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2018)  

Michael R. Cordtz
Michael R. Cordtz

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2006)  

Carrol Ann Cormican (Barney)
Carrol Ann Cormican (Ba…)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2019)  

Richard Dean Cormican
Richard Dean Cormican

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2020)  

Milton H. Corona
Milton H. Corona

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2018)  

Jim Corr
Jim Corr

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

David Cosper
David Cosper

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2000)  

Lisa Rena Costello
Lisa Rena Costello

(Class Of 1986) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Sharon Cottrell (Egolf)
Sharon Cottrell (Egolf)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2011)  

Leo Andrew Couch
Leo Andrew Couch

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2020)  

Carl Eugene Cox
Carl Eugene Cox

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2009)  

David Bruce Cox
David Bruce Cox

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 1995)  

Brian Crabb
Brian Crabb

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Terry Edward Craft
Terry Edward Craft

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2004)  

June A. Crawley (Berndt)
June A. Crawley (Berndt)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2000)  

Charles Creamer
Charles Creamer

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1970)  

Cristine A. Crisler
Cristine A. Crisler

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Kathie Crocker
Kathie Crocker

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2014)

Veronica Anne Crosson (Flynn)
Veronica Anne Crosson

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2017)  

Frederick P. Crowe
Frederick P. Crowe

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2017)  

Lois Crowe (Miller)
Lois Crowe (Miller)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2019)  

Margaret Mary (Punky) Crowe
Margaret Mary (Punky)…

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2014)  

John Henry Croy Jr
John Henry Croy Jr

(Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2016)  

Larry Cryier
Larry Cryier

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

John James Cseh
John James Cseh

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1996)  

Charles Elliott Csiszar
Charles Elliott Csiszar

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2007)  

Carl Edward Culp
Carl Edward Culp

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1971)  

Donald Blaine Culp
Donald Blaine Culp

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2003)  

Phyllis J. Culp (Eiler)
Phyllis J. Culp (Eiler)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2009)  

Robert Lee Culp
Robert Lee Culp

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1990)  

Susan Cunningham
Susan Cunningham

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2011)

Genevieve Anne Curran (Patterson)
Genevieve Anne Curran

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2003)  

William F Currise
William F Currise

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2020)  

Diane Lee Curtis
Diane Lee Curtis

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2018)  

Terry L Curtis
Terry L Curtis

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2018)  

Judy Lynn Cuyler (Low)
Judy Lynn Cuyler (Low)

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2019)  

William Joseph Daddio
William Joseph Daddio

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2017)  

Marlene Anna Dahl (Smith)
Marlene Anna Dahl (Smith)

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2019)  

Roger Dahlgren
Roger Dahlgren

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2011)  

Dan Dailey
Dan Dailey

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2016)

Samuel Dairyko
Samuel Dairyko

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2016)  

Norma Lou Dance (Daugherty)
Norma Lou Dance (Daugherty)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 1976)  

Dennis Daniel
Dennis Daniel

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Nancy Lynn Daniel (Kovatch)
Nancy Lynn Daniel (Kovatch)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1994)  

Joseph A. Danowski
Joseph A. Danowski

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2000)  

Dolores Ann Dant (Fain)
Dolores Ann Dant (Fain)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2010)  

Sue Lee Dark (Spencer)
Sue Lee Dark (Spencer)

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2010)  

Kathryn Joan Darr (Joy)
Kathryn Joan Darr (Joy)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2010)  

Philip Lee Darr
Philip Lee Darr

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 1981)  

Richard George Darr
Richard George Darr

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1996)  

Robert Wayne Darr
Robert Wayne Darr

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1998)  

Anna Rose Dattilo (Johnsen)
Anna Rose Dattilo (Johnsen)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1988)  

John Daugherty
John Daugherty

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2020)  

Thomas Daughtery
Thomas Daughtery

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1994)  

Ann Davidson
Ann Davidson

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2002)  

John Davidson
John Davidson

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1982)  

William E Davidson
William E Davidson

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2018)  

Allen Patrick Davis
Allen Patrick Davis

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2012)  

Andrea Kay Davis (Burke)
Andrea Kay Davis (Burke)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2015)  

Davene Nicole Davis
Davene Nicole Davis

(Class Of 1991) (Deceased 2019)  

George Lester Davis
George Lester Davis

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2020)  

James Alan Davis
James Alan Davis

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1981)  

Randall Lynn Davis
Randall Lynn Davis

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1967)  

Richard Heinrich Davis
Richard Heinrich Davis

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2016)  

Ruth Imogene Davis
Ruth Imogene Davis

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2020)  

Wilma Jean Davis (McKinney)
Wilma Jean Davis (McKinney)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1984)  

Patsey Day (Doyle)
Patsey Day (Doyle)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2018)  

Donald Joseph De Lee
Donald Joseph De Lee

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2011)  

Theodore F. Deafenbaugh
Theodore F. Deafenbaugh

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2002)  

Karen Debella (Williams)
Karen Debella (Williams)

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

James Joseph DeCleene
James Joseph DeCleene

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2019)  

Barbara Deepe (Wallace)
Barbara Deepe (Wallace)

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2012)  

Alan Kent DeGroff
Alan Kent DeGroff

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2015)  

Thomas Leo Delahanty
Thomas Leo Delahanty

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2010)  

Pamela Anne Deleu
Pamela Anne Deleu

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 1981)  

Lois DelVallee (Wilder)
Lois DelVallee (Wilder)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2016)  

Robert Demler
Robert Demler

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2016)  

Mary Demos (Mighion)
Mary Demos (Mighion)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2002)

Audrey Mae Dempsey (Good)
Audrey Mae Dempsey (Good)

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 1974)  

Jack C. Dempsey
Jack C. Dempsey

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 1961)  

Louis Richard Dempsey
Louis Richard Dempsey

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2010)  

Matthew James Dennin
Matthew James Dennin

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2011)  

Patricia Denyes (Scott)
Patricia Denyes (Scott)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2019)  

Joan K Deranek (Drudge)
Joan K Deranek (Drudge)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2017)  

Gregory A. Diamond
Gregory A. Diamond

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2015)  

Carolyn Ann Dibble (Metzger)
Carolyn Ann Dibble (Met…)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2013)  

Barbara Alice Dickey (Gilbert)
Barbara Alice Dickey (G…)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2004)  

Joseph Michael Dickey
Joseph Michael Dickey

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1999)  

Jack Dickson
Jack Dickson

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2016)  

Marilyn A Diedrich (Walker)
Marilyn A Diedrich (Walker)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2021)  

Robert H. Dieter
Robert H. Dieter

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2010)  

Gail Dewayne Dillman
Gail Dewayne Dillman

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1998)  

Joyce Dillon (Schell)
Joyce Dillon (Schell)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2018)  

Kenneth Gene Dillon
Kenneth Gene Dillon

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 1995)  

Paul Michael Dillon
Paul Michael Dillon

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2007)  

James Madison Dincolo
James Madison Dincolo

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2005)  

Ruth Marie Dishon (Wade)
Ruth Marie Dishon (Wade)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2016)  

August James Ditsch
August James Ditsch

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2003)  

Barbara Jean Ditsch (Hawes)
Barbara Jean Ditsch (Hawes)

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2001)  

Fritz Joe Ditsch
Fritz Joe Ditsch

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2009)  

Hans J Ditsch
Hans J Ditsch

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2017)  

Martha B. Ditsch (Matheney)
Martha B. Ditsch (Matheney)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1999)  

Evelyn L. Divine (Packard)
Evelyn L. Divine (Packard)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2014)  

Bradley K Dix
Bradley K Dix

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2015)  

Wesley Frank Dixon
Wesley Frank Dixon

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2013)  

Michael Doaks
Michael Doaks

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2003)  

Stanley Leon Doaks
Stanley Leon Doaks

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2021)  

John J Dobson
John J Dobson

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1995)  

Donald Doetsch
Donald Doetsch

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Joan Marie Doetsch (Kohlruss)
Joan Marie Doetsch (Koh…)

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2017)  

William Frank Dolde
William Frank Dolde

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2006)  

Mark William Dominic
Mark William Dominic

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2016)  

Patrick William Donahue
Patrick William Donahue

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2003)  

Jerry Donaldson
Jerry Donaldson

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2020)  

Byron Wayne Donoho
Byron Wayne Donoho

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 1977)  

Ward K Doolen
Ward K Doolen

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2017)  

Barbara Ann Dooms (Rems)
Barbara Ann Dooms (Rems)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2017)  

Mary Ann Doran (Roemer)
Mary Ann Doran (Roemer)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2003)  

Ronald N Dorland
Ronald N Dorland

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2009)

Brittney Dorsey
Brittney Dorsey

(Class Of 2007) (Deceased 2017)  

Bruce A. Douglas
Bruce A. Douglas

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2000)  

Dixie Lee Douglas
Dixie Lee Douglas

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2019)  

Wava W. Douglas (Walsh)
Wava W. Douglas (Walsh)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1985)  

Thomas Dovenspike
Thomas Dovenspike

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2016)  

George Franklin Downer
George Franklin Downer

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2012)  

Jack Roland Downing
Jack Roland Downing

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2012)  

Kimberly Doyle (Riley)
Kimberly Doyle (Riley)

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2017)  

Thomas William Doyon
Thomas William Doyon

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2016)  

Thomas William Doyon
Thomas William Doyon

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2015)  

Kenneth Louis Drake
Kenneth Louis Drake

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2011)  

Donna J Dreesbach (Hartford)
Donna J Dreesbach (Hart…)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2009)  

Felice Antoinette Dudley (Collins)
Felice Antoinette Dudley

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2012)  

Vernon Charles Dull
Vernon Charles Dull

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 1957)  

Kathryn Lynn Dunbar (Hedman)
Kathryn Lynn Dunbar (He…)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2018)  

Michael Dunbar
Michael Dunbar

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Robert E Dunbar
Robert E Dunbar

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2015)  

Marsha Jean Dunlap (Root)
Marsha Jean Dunlap (Root)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2015)  

Larry Patrick Dunning
Larry Patrick Dunning

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2021)  

Ann Lou Dunsmore (Klien)
Ann Lou Dunsmore (Klien)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1995)  

Thomas Leo Dutrieux
Thomas Leo Dutrieux

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2005)  

Michael Dworecki
Michael Dworecki

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2012)  

Bruce Matthew Dwyer
Bruce Matthew Dwyer

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2006)  

Robert J. Dymak
Robert J. Dymak

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2014)  

John Dyszkiewicz
John Dyszkiewicz

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2018)  

Linda Sue Ebeling (Hammes)
Linda Sue Ebeling (Hammes)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2013)  

Donald Willis Eberly
Donald Willis Eberly

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2007)  

Jay Eckenberger
Jay Eckenberger

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Harold George Eckert
Harold George Eckert

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2010)  

Norma Mae Eddy (Sterchi)
Norma Mae Eddy (Sterchi)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2018)  

Robert Truman Eddy
Robert Truman Eddy

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2014)  

Carol J Edmonson (Kollars)
Carol J Edmonson (Kollars)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2016)  

Frederick L Edmonson
Frederick L Edmonson

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2018)  

Karen Edwards (Thompson)
Karen Edwards (Thompson)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2017)  

James Ehlers
James Ehlers

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Mark Frederick Ehlert
Mark Frederick Ehlert

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2000)  

Barbara Ann Eichorst
Barbara Ann Eichorst

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Kurt Eichorst
Kurt Eichorst

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2019)  

Scot Eiler
Scot Eiler

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1970)  

Steve Elek
Steve Elek

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2018)  

Thomas H Elli
Thomas H Elli

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2020)  

Devorah Judith Elling (Goldberg)
Devorah Judith Elling

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2004)  

Meyer H Elling
Meyer H Elling

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2018)  

Ricard Carey Ellis
Ricard Carey Ellis

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 1978)  

Deborah Lynn Ely
Deborah Lynn Ely

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2020)  

Ray D. Emrick
Ray D. Emrick

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2007)  

Beverly Enfield (Metz)
Beverly Enfield (Metz)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2012)  

Donnabelle Enfield (Cain)
Donnabelle Enfield (Cain)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2018)  

Douglas A Enfield
Douglas A Enfield

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2020)  

George David Enfield
George David Enfield

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2009)  

Gordon E. Enfield
Gordon E. Enfield

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2020)  

Marilyn Enfield (Casper)
Marilyn Enfield (Casper)

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2004)  

Maureen Ann Engel
Maureen Ann Engel

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Richard Joseph English
Richard Joseph English

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2008)  

Carol Ann Ensign
Carol Ann Ensign

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Richard Barr Ensign
Richard Barr Ensign

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 1999)  

Caryl Erhardt (Stevens)
Caryl Erhardt (Stevens)

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2020)  

Elizabeth Ann Erhardt (McGowan)
Elizabeth Ann Erhardt

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2012)  

Mary Grace Erhardt (LaPierre)
Mary Grace Erhardt (LaP…)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2019)  

Mary Esarey (Peak)
Mary Esarey (Peak)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2012)  

Mark J Eskridge
Mark J Eskridge

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2018)  

Mary Jane Estep (Currey)
Mary Jane Estep (Currey)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2003)  

George William Esterline
George William Esterline

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2018)  

Evelyn Sherrie Estes
Evelyn Sherrie Estes

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2017)  

Steven Evanoff
Steven Evanoff

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2012)  

Vasil Evanoff
Vasil Evanoff

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1955)  

Ted M Evans
Ted M Evans

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

James F. Eveld
James F. Eveld

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1995)  

B Charlene Everest (Sherry)
B Charlene Everest (Sherry)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2019)  

Doris Elizabeth Everett (Zeiger)
Doris Elizabeth Everett

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2006)  

Eunice E. Everett (Rice)
Eunice E. Everett (Rice)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2002)  

Robert Craig Everly
Robert Craig Everly

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 1992)  

Dean Harold Everts
Dean Harold Everts

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2017)  

Richard Lawrence Everts
Richard Lawrence Everts

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2017)  

Mari Cathryn Fabian (Blackard)
Mari Cathryn Fabian (Bl…)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2016)  

Betty Ruth Fahler (Hodgson)
Betty Ruth Fahler (Hodgson)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2009)  

Janice Elaine Farian
Janice Elaine Farian

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2020)  

Linda Ann Farian (Perry)
Linda Ann Farian (Perry)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2010)  

Bruce Farqhuar
Bruce Farqhuar

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Joan L. Faudree
Joan L. Faudree

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2017)  

John Robert Feferman
John Robert Feferman

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2012)  

Melvin Jerrold Feferman
Melvin Jerrold Feferman

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2015)  

William S Fein
William S Fein

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2021)  

Richard Stanley Feingold
Richard Stanley Feingold

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2015)  

Bruce Feldman
Bruce Feldman

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2014)  

David C. Feldman
David C. Feldman

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1975)  

Lois P. Feldman (Heitger)
Lois P. Feldman (Heitger)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1997)  

Robert Melton Feltes
Robert Melton Feltes

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 1995)  

Grace I. Fenimore (Nyerges)
Grace I. Fenimore (Nyerges)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2017)  

James Cooper Fenimore
James Cooper Fenimore

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1979)  

William Byron Fenimore
William Byron Fenimore

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2018)  

Charles Roger Fenner
Charles Roger Fenner

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2014)  

Olga Ferency (Mielke)
Olga Ferency (Mielke)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 1987)  

Linda Dianne Ferm (Maurer)
Linda Dianne Ferm (Maurer)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1990)  

Daniel Edmund Ferman
Daniel Edmund Ferman

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2016)  

Patrick Joseph Ferraro
Patrick Joseph Ferraro

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2019)  

Michael John Fett
Michael John Fett

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1971)  

Francine Felicia Fielder
Francine Felicia Fielder

(Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2019)  

David G Fields
David G Fields

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1995)  

Sherrie Lynn Fields
Sherrie Lynn Fields

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2004)  

Martha Fieser (Krienke)
Martha Fieser (Krienke)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2014)  

Dorcas Darci Figueroa (Hernandez)
Dorcas Darci Figueroa

(Class Of 1993) (Deceased 2019)  

Gary Finger
Gary Finger

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2021)  

Michael Finneran
Michael Finneran

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2016)  

Ronald Lee Finton
Ronald Lee Finton

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2007)  

Bill Fischer
Bill Fischer

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Ruth Ann Fischer (Raabe)
Ruth Ann Fischer (Raabe)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2014)  

Cathy Ann Fischgrund (Feldman)
Cathy Ann Fischgrund (F…)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2019)  

Denny Fischgrund
Denny Fischgrund

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Betty Jane Fisher (Schoen)
Betty Jane Fisher (Schoen)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2009)  

Claire Fisher
Claire Fisher

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Donald Murlen Fisher
Donald Murlen Fisher

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1994)  

Jack David Fisher
Jack David Fisher

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2012)  

Mary Anne Fisher (Emmons)
Mary Anne Fisher (Emmons)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2019)  

Aline Marie Fitzgerald
Aline Marie Fitzgerald

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1975)  

Shiela M. Fitzsimmons (Tepe)
Shiela M. Fitzsimmons

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2007)  

Charles Stephen Fizdale
Charles Stephen Fizdale

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1995)  

Albert L Flack
Albert L Flack

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2010)  

Penny Flatt (Angle)
Penny Flatt (Angle)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2010)  

John E. Fleischman
John E. Fleischman

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2001)  

Arvester Devon Fleming
Arvester Devon Fleming

(Class Of 2014) (Deceased 2018)  

Bert L Fleming
Bert L Fleming

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Freddie Mae Fleming (Williams)
Freddie Mae Fleming (Wi…)

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2019)  

Karen Elaine Fleming (Tucker)
Karen Elaine Fleming (T…)

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2019)  

Roberta Jean Fleming
Roberta Jean Fleming

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2006)  

Thomas Dean Flohr
Thomas Dean Flohr

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1973)  

Janet Fogarty (O'Blenis)
Janet Fogarty (O'Blenis)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2019)  

Janis R Fogarty (Case)
Janis R Fogarty (Case)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2004)  

Richard Fohrer
Richard Fohrer

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2003)  

Harold James Foos
Harold James Foos

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2016)  

Patricia Ann Ford (Markward)
Patricia Ann Ford (Mark…)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2012)  

Roland J Forrester
Roland J Forrester

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2018)  

Barry James Forsythe
Barry James Forsythe

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2004)  

Annabelle Mae Fortin (Whiteman)
Annabelle Mae Fortin (W…)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2009)  

Bonniejean Fortin (Swan)
Bonniejean Fortin (Swan)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2020)  

Richard Donald Fortin
Richard Donald Fortin

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2019)  

Daniel James Fortlander
Daniel James Fortlander

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2017)  

Curt Allan Foster
Curt Allan Foster

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1978)  

Glenn Allen Foster
Glenn Allen Foster

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2018)  

Richard Dean Foster
Richard Dean Foster

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2015)  

James H Fox
James H Fox

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2017)  

Mary Ann Fox (Hurlbut)
Mary Ann Fox (Hurlbut)

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2021)  

Michael Lee Fox
Michael Lee Fox

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2020)  

Joseph S. Fragomeni
Joseph S. Fragomeni

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2005)  

Joseph Sameul Fragomeni
Joseph Sameul Fragomeni

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2018)  

Vincent Dominic Fragomeni
Vincent Dominic Frago…

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2011)  

Thomas R Frame
Thomas R Frame

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2020)  

Kelly Francis (Carpenter)
Kelly Francis (Carpenter)

(Class Of 1988) (Deceased 2017)  

Fred Frank
Fred Frank

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2010)  

Patricia A. Frank (Moreth)
Patricia A. Frank (Moreth)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2007)  

Shelly Fredrick
Shelly Fredrick

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Joyce Ann Freehauf (Knoebber)
Joyce Ann Freehauf (Kno…)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1994)  

John Frenkiel
John Frenkiel

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2002)  

Ernest M. Freymuth
Ernest M. Freymuth

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1998)  

Barbara Jean Frick (Van Es)
Barbara Jean Frick (Van Es)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2019)  

Jean Ann Frisbie
Jean Ann Frisbie

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2006)  

Terry L. Fritz
Terry L. Fritz

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2018)  

Virginia Frueh (Knaak)
Virginia Frueh (Knaak)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1998)  

Harlan Lee Fugate
Harlan Lee Fugate

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2017)  

Alexander A. Fuller
Alexander A. Fuller

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 1998)  

Vikkie Rae Furlong (Verteramo)
Vikkie Rae Furlong (Ver…)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2021)  

Betty Lorine Furnish
Betty Lorine Furnish

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1967)  

Charles Cecil Furnish
Charles Cecil Furnish

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2014)  

Roland E. Fye
Roland E. Fye

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2006)  

Thomas Galko
Thomas Galko

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1994)  

Pamela J Gard (Redding-Tracy)
Pamela J Gard (Redding-…)

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2020)  

Eugene Eddy Gardner
Eugene Eddy Gardner

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2008)  

Judith Ann Gardner (Porter)
Judith Ann Gardner (Porter)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2019)  

Daniel Ray Garrett
Daniel Ray Garrett

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1991)  

Richard B. Gartner
Richard B. Gartner

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2002)  

Alice Gassmann (Jorda)
Alice Gassmann (Jorda)

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2020)  

Susan G. Gaunitz
Susan G. Gaunitz

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1977)  

Betty L Gay (Hall)
Betty L Gay (Hall)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2019)  

Melinda Gaylor
Melinda Gaylor

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

George Edward Geans
George Edward Geans

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2011)  

Lloyd E. Gearhart
Lloyd E. Gearhart

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2012)  

Gail Ellen Gebhardt (Randall)
Gail Ellen Gebhardt (Ra…)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1998)  

Paul Dean Geiger
Paul Dean Geiger

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1993)  

Rosemary G. Geiger (Hartman)
Rosemary G. Geiger (Har…)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2015)  

Mary E Gentry (Darbin)
Mary E Gentry (Darbin)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2019)  

Gerhart L. Gerbeth
Gerhart L. Gerbeth

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2017)  

William George Gerbeth
William George Gerbeth

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2016)  

Deborah Jean Gergesha (Armstrong)
Deborah Jean Gergesha

(Class Of 1988) (Deceased 2019)  

Robert Charles Gerrard
Robert Charles Gerrard

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1974)  

Robert Glenn Gerrard
Robert Glenn Gerrard

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2017)  

David Ray Getzinger
David Ray Getzinger

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2006)  

Rose Joan Getzinger (McMeel)
Rose Joan Getzinger (Mc…)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 1999)  

Thomas Joseph Getzinger
Thomas Joseph Getzinger

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1995)  

Theodore J. Geyer
Theodore J. Geyer

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 1997)  

Richard Lee Gibboney
Richard Lee Gibboney

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2016)  

Dale Gibson
Dale Gibson

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2020)  

Karen Sue Gibson (Spaulding)
Karen Sue Gibson (Spaul…)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2014)  

John Frederick Gielow
John Frederick Gielow

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2003)

Marlene Joan Gilbert (Weiner)
Marlene Joan Gilbert (W…)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2010)  

Patricia F. Gilbert (Brunetti)
Patricia F. Gilbert (Br…)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1991)  

Lois Linden Gillen (Messersmith)
Lois Linden Gillen (Mes…)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2010)  

Betty Lou Gillett
Betty Lou Gillett

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2006)  

Wallace R. Gilman
Wallace R. Gilman

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1964)  

Mary Agnes Gingrich (Carter)
Mary Agnes Gingrich (Ca…)

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2020)  

William Phillip Givens
William Phillip Givens

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2019)  

Paula Jo Glabman (Katz)
Paula Jo Glabman (Katz)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2015)  

Thomas Michael Glaser
Thomas Michael Glaser

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1982)  

Lou Ann Glass (Schrader)
Lou Ann Glass (Schrader)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2009)  

Jerry Glassburn
Jerry Glassburn

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2006)  

Nancy Jane Glassburn (Strong)
Nancy Jane Glassburn (S…)

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2018)  

Roy R Glassburn
Roy R Glassburn

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2021)  

Charles J. Glueckert
Charles J. Glueckert

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2011)  

Evelyn Glueckert (Helman)
Evelyn Glueckert (Helman)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1999)  

Te'Shan TaRae Godwin
Te'Shan TaRae Godwin

(Class Of 2017) (Deceased 2018)  

Joan S. Goetz (Horvath)
Joan S. Goetz (Horvath)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2011)  

Bruce Harold Goffeney
Bruce Harold Goffeney

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 1991)  

Carl Edward Goffeney
Carl Edward Goffeney

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1993)  

Theresa C. Goheen (Mester)
Theresa C. Goheen (Mester)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2017)  

Marc Golden
Marc Golden

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2016)  

Elliott S Goldman
Elliott S Goldman

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Jay Goldman
Jay Goldman

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2009)  

Robert Lane Goldman
Robert Lane Goldman

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2016)  

James E Gondek
James E Gondek

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2018)  

Janet Sharon Good (Krebbs)
Janet Sharon Good (Krebbs)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2006)  

Robert A Good
Robert A Good

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2014)  

Joel Goodin
Joel Goodin

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2016)  

Dorothy Helen Gooley (Smith)
Dorothy Helen Gooley (S…)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2013)  

Jean Gertrude Gooley (Torok)
Jean Gertrude Gooley (T…)

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2014)  

William John Gooley
William John Gooley

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 1991)  

Larry G Gordon
Larry G Gordon

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2017)  

Phyllis Gordon (Woolbright)
Phyllis Gordon (Woolbright)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2015)  

Michael Goss
Michael Goss

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2012)  

Dennis Allen Grabner
Dennis Allen Grabner

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2004)  

Nancy Lee Gradecki
Nancy Lee Gradecki

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2021)  

Elayne Graf (Shafer)
Elayne Graf (Shafer)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 1996)  

Laverne Ruth Graf (Stout)
Laverne Ruth Graf (Stout)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2018)  

Patricia Joan Graf (Downer)
Patricia Joan Graf (Downer)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2000)  

Janice Ann Gramps (Alliss)
Janice Ann Gramps (Alliss)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2019)  

William J. Granning
William J. Granning

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2012)  

Margaret Ann Grant (Sodenberg)
Margaret Ann Grant (Sod…)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2011)  

Randall Lee Grant
Randall Lee Grant

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2010)  

Raymond Graves
Raymond Graves

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2002)  

Roger Alan Graves
Roger Alan Graves

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Don Gray
Don Gray

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1960)  

Frances McIntyre Green (Martinov)
Frances McIntyre Green

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1954)  

George Richard Green
George Richard Green

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2017)  

Gloria Jean Green
Gloria Jean Green

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1999)  

Jacqueline Beverly Green (Thompson)
Jacqueline Beverly Green

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2020)  

Judson Arthur Green
Judson Arthur Green

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Laura Lynn Green (Hadley)
Laura Lynn Green (Hadley)

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2018)  

Morris Green
Morris Green

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 1987)  

Patsy J. Green (Allerton)
Patsy J. Green (Allerton)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2001)  

Paul David Green
Paul David Green

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2014)  

Richard William Green
Richard William Green

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2011)  

Thomas Green
Thomas Green

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Vernetta Yvonne Green (Smith)
Vernetta Yvonne Green

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2019)  

Roger William Greene
Roger William Greene

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2010)  

Craig M Gregor
Craig M Gregor

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1999)  

Brent M. Gregory
Brent M. Gregory

(Class Of 1994) (Deceased 2020)  

Neva June Grenert (Wangberg)
Neva June Grenert (Wang…)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2009)  

Eugene C Griman
Eugene C Griman

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2002)  

Jeannette M Griman (Blondia)
Jeannette M Griman (Blo…)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2020)  

Rod Grindland
Rod Grindland

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Emily Grosso (Reiter)
Emily Grosso (Reiter)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2020)  

Van Groth
Van Groth

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2003)  

William W Grounds
William W Grounds

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 1998)  

Sonja Tae Grover (Dunne)
Sonja Tae Grover (Dunne)

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2019)  

Ward A. Groves
Ward A. Groves

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1977)  

Jean Arlene Grubbs (Tretheway)
Jean Arlene Grubbs (Tre…)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1990)  

Vicki Sue Guendling
Vicki Sue Guendling

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1987)  

Richard D. Guin
Richard D. Guin

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2006)  

Thelma Jean Guisinger (Roytek)
Thelma Jean Guisinger

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2009)  

Kathleen Jo Gulyas
Kathleen Jo Gulyas

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2018)  

Louis Richard Gulyas
Louis Richard Gulyas

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2017)  

Rebecca A Gulyas (Miller)
Rebecca A Gulyas (Miller)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2015)  

Rosalie Jo Gulyas
Rosalie Jo Gulyas

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2020)  

Stephen M. Gulyas
Stephen M. Gulyas

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1992)  

Anita Jane Gustafson (Pletcher)
Anita Jane Gustafson (P…)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 1950)  

Henry Eugene Gustafson
Henry Eugene Gustafson

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 1976)  

Robert H Gustafson
Robert H Gustafson

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2001)  

Larry Gutenburg
Larry Gutenburg

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1995)  

James F Haag
James F Haag

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2005)  

Karen Louise Habart (Ogle)
Karen Louise Habart (Ogle)

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2003)  

Barbara J Hall
Barbara J Hall

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2020)  

James M Hall
James M Hall

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)

John C. Hall
John C. Hall

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2004)  

Jack Richard Ham
Jack Richard Ham

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2016)  

Joyce Anne Hamel (Olson)
Joyce Anne Hamel (Olson)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2010)  

Martha Elizabeth Hamilton (Wheeler)
Martha Elizabeth Hami…

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1996)  

Wanda Denise Hamilton
Wanda Denise Hamilton

(Class Of 1986) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Patricia Sue Hammer
Patricia Sue Hammer

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2016)  

Patricia L Hammond (Radican)
Patricia L Hammond (Rad…)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 1973)  

Raymond Dean Hammond
Raymond Dean Hammond

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2020)  

Richard Robert Hammond
Richard Robert Hammond

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2004)  

Daniel Allen Handley
Daniel Allen Handley

(Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2020)  

Victor G Haning
Victor G Haning

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2007)  

Glenn Clifford Hankins
Glenn Clifford Hankins

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 1997)  

Allan Lance Hanna
Allan Lance Hanna

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2014)  

Kathleen Sue Hansen (Bogucki)
Kathleen Sue Hansen (Bo…)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2021)  

Thomas E Harbin
Thomas E Harbin

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2020)  

Arlene Joe Hardwick
Arlene Joe Hardwick

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Ward J Harlan
Ward J Harlan

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2018)  

Donald Earl Harman
Donald Earl Harman

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2011)  

Brent Harmon
Brent Harmon

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2013)  

Beverly Harris
Beverly Harris

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Bobbie Gean Harris
Bobbie Gean Harris

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Dean Harris
Dean Harris

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2016)  

James Louis Harris
James Louis Harris

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1993)  

Michael Gene Harris
Michael Gene Harris

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2016)  

Marialyce H. Harrison (Funnell)
Marialyce H. Harrison

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1998)  

Vivian Lee Harter (Harwood)
Vivian Lee Harter (Harwood)

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2019)  

James Hartke
James Hartke

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2019)  

Judith Hartke
Judith Hartke

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Carl G Hartman
Carl G Hartman

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 1973)  

Linda Lou Harvey (Ream)
Linda Lou Harvey (Ream)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2011)  

George Frederick Haslanger
George Frederick Hasl…

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2003)  

Frances Joan Hassan (Biernacki)
Frances Joan Hassan (Bi…)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2020)  

James Russell Hatch
James Russell Hatch

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1969)  

Robert G. Hatch
Robert G. Hatch

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2012)  

Jeffery Hauflaire
Jeffery Hauflaire

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2018)  

Nancy Hauflaire (Stebbins)
Nancy Hauflaire (Stebbins)

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1993)  

Marjorie J. Haviland (Parsons)
Marjorie J. Haviland (P…)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2007)  

Kathleen Hawk
Kathleen Hawk

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2001)  

Sue Hawk
Sue Hawk

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1964)  

Suz Ann Hawk
Suz Ann Hawk

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 1954)  

Linda S. Hawkins (Hayes)
Linda S. Hawkins (Hayes)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2009)  

Opal May Hawkins (Keller)
Opal May Hawkins (Keller)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2009)  

Ruthann Hay (Kidd)
Ruthann Hay (Kidd)

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2016)  

Cheryl J Hayden (Huff)
Cheryl J Hayden (Huff)

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2007)  

Wanda Jo Hayes
Wanda Jo Hayes

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2017)  

Brian Heater
Brian Heater

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2016)  

Terrence Allen Heater
Terrence Allen Heater

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2019)  

Ralph R. Heck
Ralph R. Heck

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1998)  

Thomas Heck
Thomas Heck

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Curtis R. Heckaman
Curtis R. Heckaman

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2005)  

Gregory A. Hedman
Gregory A. Hedman

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1996)  

Brian David Heidt
Brian David Heidt

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2016)  

Robert James Heiland
Robert James Heiland

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2013)  

Cynthia Kay Heinzman (Flanigan)
Cynthia Kay Heinzman (F…)

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1991)  

Laura Lee Heise
Laura Lee Heise

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Edward Charles Heitger
Edward Charles Heitger

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2015)  

William L Helkie
William L Helkie

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2019)  

Owen Deane Helm
Owen Deane Helm

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 1996)  

Caroline Helmkamp
Caroline Helmkamp

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2016)  

Donald Robert Helvey
Donald Robert Helvey

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2014)  

John F Helvey
John F Helvey

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2020)  

Shirley J Helvey
Shirley J Helvey

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2020)  

Claudea A Hemphill (Templeton)
Claudea A Hemphill (Tem…)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2017)  

Erle E Gene Henderson
Erle E Gene Henderson

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2020)  

Hale S Henderson
Hale S Henderson

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2017)  

Richard Lee Hendricks
Richard Lee Hendricks

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2001)  

Sharon Lee Hendricks (Selis)
Sharon Lee Hendricks (S…)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2010)  

Dennis W. Henry
Dennis W. Henry

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2003)  

John Patrick Henry
John Patrick Henry

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2008)  

Edward A Henselin
Edward A Henselin

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2019)  

Dale Allen Hensler
Dale Allen Hensler

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2012)  

Theron A. Hensler
Theron A. Hensler

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 1970)  

Thomas Eugene Henson
Thomas Eugene Henson

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2021)  

Tim James Herendeen
Tim James Herendeen

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2021)  

Neil R Heritage
Neil R Heritage

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2005)  

Wendy Sayles Heron (Lindner)
Wendy Sayles Heron (Lin…)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2010)  

Debra Jeanette Herring
Debra Jeanette Herring

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 1994)  

Dennis Herrschop
Dennis Herrschop

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2017)  

Judith Mae Hershenow (Margulis)
Judith Mae Hershenow (M…)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2019)  

Robert Eugene Hertel
Robert Eugene Hertel

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2014)  

Robert Louis Hibiske
Robert Louis Hibiske

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2016)  

Robert Louis Hibiske
Robert Louis Hibiske

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2016)  

Romanita R Hibray (Frazier)
Romanita R Hibray (Frazier)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2017)  

Leslie Robert Hickman
Leslie Robert Hickman

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2019)  

Dolores J. Hicks (Hulecki)
Dolores J. Hicks (Hulecki)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2003)  

James Hicks
James Hicks

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2016)  

Robert Dale Hicks
Robert Dale Hicks

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2020)  

J Edmond Higgins
J Edmond Higgins

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2010)  

Trudy Kay Hilborn
Trudy Kay Hilborn

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1959)  

Patricia A. Hilderbrand (Green)
Patricia A. Hilderbrand

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2015)  

Joe Ann Hill (Jones)
Joe Ann Hill (Jones)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2016)  

Meshach Shad Hill
Meshach Shad Hill

(Class Of 2018) (Deceased 2019)  

Robert James Hill
Robert James Hill

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

William E Hindsley
William E Hindsley

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2020)  

Joan Hiss (Tehan)
Joan Hiss (Tehan)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1996)  

James Hite
James Hite

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1998)  

Martin Hoban
Martin Hoban

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1979)  

Maurice J. Hoban
Maurice J. Hoban

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2005)  

Arthur Marmaduke Hobbs
Arthur Marmaduke Hobbs

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2020)  

Juanita Hobkirk
Juanita Hobkirk

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2019)  

Joy Ann Hodge (Duddleson)
Joy Ann Hodge (Duddleson)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2015)  

James Gurney Hoehn
James Gurney Hoehn

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2020)  

James R Hoffer
James R Hoffer

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)

John Hoffer
John Hoffer

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2019)  

Ronald Hoffer
Ronald Hoffer

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1995)  

Robert E Hoffman
Robert E Hoffman

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1995)  

Stuart Hofmann
Stuart Hofmann

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2008)  

David Michael Hogan
David Michael Hogan

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2002)  

Denise Irene Hogan (Smith)
Denise Irene Hogan (Smith)

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 1997)  

Larry E. Hogan
Larry E. Hogan

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2015)  

Virginia L Holdmann
Virginia L Holdmann

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1973)  

Judy Jean Holloway
Judy Jean Holloway

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2009)  

William Holtsclaw-McCarthy
William Holtsclaw-McC…

(Class Of 1999) (Deceased 2019)  

Theresa Diane Honold (Medina)
Theresa Diane Honold (M…)

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1994)  

Darwin Phillip Hoose
Darwin Phillip Hoose

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2010)  

Jean M Hoover
Jean M Hoover

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Joan Ann Hoover (Miller)
Joan Ann Hoover (Miller)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2017)  

Louise Ann Hoover
Louise Ann Hoover

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2010)  

Robert Eugene Hoover
Robert Eugene Hoover

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1995)  

Ronald Lee Hoover
Ronald Lee Hoover

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2011)  

Robert Joseph Horenn
Robert Joseph Horenn

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2003)  

Mary Cathrine Horning (Mrozek)
Mary Cathrine Horning

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2010)  

Emil A. Horvath
Emil A. Horvath

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1999)  

Gregory Horvath
Gregory Horvath

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1989)  

Nancy Sue Horvath
Nancy Sue Horvath

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2014)  

Sandra Lee Horvath (Sparks)
Sandra Lee Horvath (Sparks)

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1994)  

Sharon Lee Horvath (Peterson)
Sharon Lee Horvath (Pet…)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2008)  

Rick Hosea
Rick Hosea

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Charles William Hosey
Charles William Hosey

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2018)  

Thomas G. Hosey
Thomas G. Hosey

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2007)  

Marjorie Joan Hostetler (Spencer)
Marjorie Joan Hostetler

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2020)  

Clyde Eugene Hostetter
Clyde Eugene Hostetter

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2008)  

Judy Carleen Hough
Judy Carleen Hough

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2004)  

Velma Van Hove (Adams)
Velma Van Hove (Adams)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1996)  

Barbara Jane Howard (Humphrey)
Barbara Jane Howard (Hu…)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2011)  

Daniel A. Howard
Daniel A. Howard

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2013)  

Timothy E. Howard
Timothy E. Howard

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2012)  

Frederick P Howe
Frederick P Howe

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Donald Udell Howell
Donald Udell Howell

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 1981)  

Ellis W Howell
Ellis W Howell

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2008)

Pamela J Hubbard
Pamela J Hubbard

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Tom Hubbard
Tom Hubbard

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2020)  

Patricia Anne Hudson (De Butts)
Patricia Anne Hudson (D…)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2017)  

William Hudson
William Hudson

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Robert Eugene Huff
Robert Eugene Huff

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Lois June Huffman (Kollar)
Lois June Huffman (Kollar)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2019)  

Betty Lou Hulbert (Hartman)
Betty Lou Hulbert (Hartman)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2015)  

Glenn Hulbert
Glenn Hulbert

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2019)  

Marian E. Hulbert (Kvale)
Marian E. Hulbert (Kvale)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2021)  

Jeffrey Lynn Hull
Jeffrey Lynn Hull

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2019)  

Judith Ann Humphreys (Woltman)
Judith Ann Humphreys (W…)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2020)  

Jean Humrichouser (Leach)
Jean Humrichouser (Leach)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1997)  

Fredric A Hunn
Fredric A Hunn

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2017)  

Jon Hunt
Jon Hunt

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2003)  

Linda K Hupp
Linda K Hupp

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2017)  

Roberta Lynn Hurlbut (Martinez)
Roberta Lynn Hurlbut (M…)

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2013)  

Ruth Marie Hurlbut (Flatoff)
Ruth Marie Hurlbut (Fla…)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2014)  

Rebecca Sue Hurst (Bottorff)
Rebecca Sue Hurst (Bott…)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1969)  

Jeffrey Michael Hurwich
Jeffrey Michael Hurwich

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2017)  

Alan Lawrence Hurwick
Alan Lawrence Hurwick

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2002)  

Yvonne Kay Hutchins (Hedrick)
Yvonne Kay Hutchins (He…)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2004)  

Jack Eugene Inks
Jack Eugene Inks

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1990)  

David C Irwin
David C Irwin

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2017)  

Keven Ivory
Keven Ivory

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2003)  

Linda Ivymey
Linda Ivymey

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1979)  

Jeanne Marie Jackey
Jeanne Marie Jackey

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1963)  

Craig Alan Jackson
Craig Alan Jackson

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2011)  

Charles C Jacobs
Charles C Jacobs

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2005)  

Joyce Adelaide Jacobs (Reed)
Joyce Adelaide Jacobs

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2018)  

Wanda Ann Jacobs
Wanda Ann Jacobs

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2009)  

Ethel Sharon Jaffe (Niespodziany)
Ethel Sharon Jaffe (Nie…)

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2017)  

John Jacob Jaffee
John Jacob Jaffee

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1943)  

Margaret J. Jahnke (Dwiggins)
Margaret J. Jahnke (Dwi…)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1982)  

Jacqueline Maxine James
Jacqueline Maxine James

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2005)  

Sally Jamieson
Sally Jamieson

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Phyllis Janick (Dickerson)
Phyllis Janick (Dickerson)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2017)  

Leigh W Janicki
Leigh W Janicki

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2020)  

Brian Keith Jennings
Brian Keith Jennings

(Class Of 1986) (Deceased 2018)  

Jacquelyn Jennings (Elliott)
Jacquelyn Jennings (Ell…)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 1979)  

Rachel Ann Jennings (Livingston)
Rachel Ann Jennings (Li…)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2007)  

Georgiana Jennings (Cain)
Georgiana Jennings (C…

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2019)  

Barbara Ann Jensen (Loar)
Barbara Ann Jensen (Loar)

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2009)  

Betty Jane Jimerson (Bidlack)
Betty Jane Jimerson (Bi…)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2014)  

Dale Jodon
Dale Jodon

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Joyce Jo-Ann Jodon
Joyce Jo-Ann Jodon

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1998)

Arnold Arvid Johnson
Arnold Arvid Johnson

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2014)  

Betty Lou Johnson (Hass)
Betty Lou Johnson (Hass)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2020)  

Byron Gregory Johnson
Byron Gregory Johnson

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2018)  

Carolyn Johnson
Carolyn Johnson

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Dean A. Johnson
Dean A. Johnson

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1974)  

Faith Johnson
Faith Johnson

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1998)  

Jacqueline C Johnson (Woods)
Jacqueline C Johnson (W…)

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2003)  

John Wesley Johnson
John Wesley Johnson

(Class Of 1986) (Deceased 2002)  

Julie Johnson
Julie Johnson

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1999)

Karen Kathleen Johnson (Turner)
Karen Kathleen Johnson

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2020)  

Karen Lynn Johnson (Corwin)
Karen Lynn Johnson (Corwin)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2019)  

Muriel Josephine Johnson (Strand)
Muriel Josephine Johnson

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 1975)  

Vernon Richard Johnson
Vernon Richard Johnson

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2008)  

Zachery Johnson
Zachery Johnson

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Jerry Johnston
Jerry Johnston

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2021)  

June F. Johnston (Hayden)
June F. Johnston (Hayden)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2015)  

Caroline Jones (Helmkamp)
Caroline Jones (Helmkamp)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2015)  

Michael R Jones
Michael R Jones

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Phillip Jones
Phillip Jones

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1994)  

Rae'esah Jones
Rae'esah Jones

(Class Of 2007) (Deceased 2021)  

Sirley M. Jones
Sirley M. Jones

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2001)  

Venelle Michele Jones
Venelle Michele Jones

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2017)  

Joan Jontz
Joan Jontz

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2018)  

Bradley J. Jordan
Bradley J. Jordan

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1994)  

Jill Jordan
Jill Jordan

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2020)  

Lou Alice Jordan (Darkus)
Lou Alice Jordan (Darkus)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2007)  

Richard Jordan
Richard Jordan

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1959)  

Calvin L. Joris
Calvin L. Joris

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 1957)  

Herbert Lee Joslin
Herbert Lee Joslin

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2009)  

Charles S Juhas
Charles S Juhas

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2008)  

Robert Jay Julian
Robert Jay Julian

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2012)  

Bruce Andrew Jurgovan
Bruce Andrew Jurgovan

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2004)  

Clayson Ernest Kaiser
Clayson Ernest Kaiser

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2003)  

Thomas C. Kaiser
Thomas C. Kaiser

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1960)  

Karen Sue Kapson
Karen Sue Kapson

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2009)  

Nancy Jo Kapson
Nancy Jo Kapson

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2017)  

Erwin Karlin
Erwin Karlin

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2015)  

Nancy Joy Karlin
Nancy Joy Karlin

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2010)  

Robert George Kasa
Robert George Kasa

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2018)  

Patricia K. Kasdorf (Campbell)
Patricia K. Kasdorf (Ca…)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2002)  

Michael Kasper
Michael Kasper

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2008)  

Eva Katz
Eva Katz

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1986)  

Samuel Katz
Samuel Katz

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2021)  

Kurt Kaufman
Kurt Kaufman

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2019)  

Carl Mathew Kay
Carl Mathew Kay

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2017)  

Mary Alice Kayser (Bodle)
Mary Alice Kayser (Bodle)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2007)  

George Kazmierzak
George Kazmierzak

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2018)  

Kevin C. Keating
Kevin C. Keating

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2000)  

Larry Kedzie
Larry Kedzie

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2010)  

Herschel William Keefer
Herschel William Keefer

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2004)  

William E. Keely
William E. Keely

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2004)  

Barbara Claire Keller (Lukens)
Barbara Claire Keller

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2001)  

George Kent Keller
George Kent Keller

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2016)  

Kent Keller
Kent Keller

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2016)  

Pamela Sue Keller
Pamela Sue Keller

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2013)  

Leroy A Kelley
Leroy A Kelley

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2013)  

Barbara Ann Kellogg (Curtsinger)
Barbara Ann Kellogg (Cu…)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2006)  

Joseph Kellogg
Joseph Kellogg

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Sharon Kelly (Holland)
Sharon Kelly (Holland)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2017)  

Diane Kelsch (Umbaugh)
Diane Kelsch (Umbaugh)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2016)  

Donald Allen Keltner
Donald Allen Keltner

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2019)  

James S Keltner
James S Keltner

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2018)  

Daniel Clelll Kelver
Daniel Clelll Kelver

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2018)  

Jerry B Kendall
Jerry B Kendall

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2017)  

Leon Kendall
Leon Kendall

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1999)  

Margaret Kendall
Margaret Kendall

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Phillip Kendall
Phillip Kendall

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2017)  

Max Eugene Kennedy
Max Eugene Kennedy

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2002)  

Sharon Ann Kerner
Sharon Ann Kerner

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2016)  

Sharon Sue Kesler
Sharon Sue Kesler

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2011)  

Douglas Craig Kessler
Douglas Craig Kessler

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1972)

Martha Louise Ketchum (Welling)
Martha Louise Ketchum

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2016)  

Jeanne Marie Kifowit (Barnhart)
Jeanne Marie Kifowit (B…)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2008)  

John J. Kifowit
John J. Kifowit

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2002)  

Martha Joan Kimmel (Jacobs)
Martha Joan Kimmel (Jacobs)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2005)  

Terry Kincaid
Terry Kincaid

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Betty J. Kindig (Wachs)
Betty J. Kindig (Wachs)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2012)  

Karen Kay Kindig (Sheneman)
Karen Kay Kindig (Sheneman)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1985)  

Patricia Lucille Kindig (Ross)
Patricia Lucille Kindig

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2016)  

Dorothy Frances King (Fisher)
Dorothy Frances King (F…)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 1988)  

Robert E. King
Robert E. King

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2020)  

Karyl Kintner
Karyl Kintner

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 1995)  

Marjorie Anna Kirkendorfer (Barnbrook)
Marjorie Anna Kirkend…

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2010)  

Holly Susan Kirwin
Holly Susan Kirwin

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Patricia Kissinger (Brotherson)
Patricia Kissinger (Bro…)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2012)  

Donald Eugene Klein
Donald Eugene Klein

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2016)  

Joyce Charlene Kletka
Joyce Charlene Kletka

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2017)  

Debra Jean Kleva
Debra Jean Kleva

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Michael R Klimek
Michael R Klimek

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2018)  

Joseph Vincent Kline
Joseph Vincent Kline

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2002)  

James M Klosowski
James M Klosowski

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2014)  

Robert F. Klowetter
Robert F. Klowetter

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1999)  

Casimir Kluszczynski
Casimir Kluszczynski

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2016)  

Ken Knight
Ken Knight

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1965)  

Eric Richard Knipple
Eric Richard Knipple

(Class Of 1985) (Deceased 1998)  

Amy Knox (Alford)
Amy Knox (Alford)

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2017)  

William Charles Koehler
William Charles Koehler

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2004)  

Howard Koenigshof
Howard Koenigshof

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2001)  

Jim Kohler
Jim Kohler

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

David James Kollar
David James Kollar

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 1973)  

John C. Kolrick
John C. Kolrick

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2003)  

Dorothy Kathryn Konrath (Nichols)
Dorothy Kathryn Konrath

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 1995)  

Larry V Korlowicz
Larry V Korlowicz

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2012)  

Mark Adam Koscielski
Mark Adam Koscielski

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2011)  

Homer Stephen Kovacs
Homer Stephen Kovacs

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2019)  

Dave Kovas
Dave Kovas

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Kenneth Joel Kovas
Kenneth Joel Kovas

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1995)  

Edgar P Kowalski
Edgar P Kowalski

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Karen Joan Kowalski (DeLater)
Karen Joan Kowalski (De…)

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2014)  

Barbara Kreimer (Amsbaugh)
Barbara Kreimer (Amsbaugh)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2007)  

Donald Le Roy Kristl
Donald Le Roy Kristl

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 1954)  

Robert Kroger
Robert Kroger

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2008)  

Robert William Kroll
Robert William Kroll

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2020)  

Arthur Kronewitter
Arthur Kronewitter

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2016)  

Emily C. Kronewitter (Diltz)
Emily C. Kronewitter (D…)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2011)  

Phyllis Julia Kronewitter (Strom)
Phyllis Julia Kronewi…

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2009)  

Delores M. Krovitch (Campbell)
Delores M. Krovitch (Ca…)

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2008)  

George K. Krovitch
George K. Krovitch

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2004)  

Sharon Lynn Krueger (Dudek)
Sharon Lynn Krueger (Dudek)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2001)  

Barbara Ann Kruggel (Brown)
Barbara Ann Kruggel (Brown)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2016)  

George Herman Kruggel
George Herman Kruggel

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2002)  

Helen Louise Kruggel
Helen Louise Kruggel

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1999)  

Herman K Kruggel
Herman K Kruggel

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2018)  

John J Kruyer
John J Kruyer

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2021)  

Thomas E Kruyer
Thomas E Kruyer

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2016)  

Deborah M Kuc
Deborah M Kuc

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2018)  

Marilyn Yvonne Kuhn (Rossow)
Marilyn Yvonne Kuhn (Ro…)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2020)  

Karma A Kummerle (Richmond)
Karma A Kummerle (Richmond)

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2019)  

James F Kuntz
James F Kuntz

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1970)  

Kathleen Susan Kuntz (Cleveland)
Kathleen Susan Kuntz (C…)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2017)  

Vivian Jean Kurtz (Blankenship)
Vivian Jean Kurtz (Blan…)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2018)  

Charles Frederick La Pierre
Charles Frederick La …

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2015)  

Frederick Laas
Frederick Laas

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2001)  

Joan M. LaBar (Prust)
Joan M. LaBar (Prust)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2011)  

John Lackman
John Lackman

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2018)  

Kristina Lackman (Flora)
Kristina Lackman (Flora)

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2011)  

Dean William Lacopo
Dean William Lacopo

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2015)  

Tony Louis Lacopo
Tony Louis Lacopo

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1977)  

Edith Lacosse (Gardner)
Edith Lacosse (Gardner)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2021)  

Clarence Port Laderer
Clarence Port Laderer

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2010)  

Todd P Laderer
Todd P Laderer

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2006)  

Sarah Lafollette
Sarah Lafollette

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2018)  

Mary Ellen Lahey (LeMere)
Mary Ellen Lahey (LeMere)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2019)  

John Emmett Lair
John Emmett Lair

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 1995)  

Constance Joan Lamont
Constance Joan Lamont

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2013)  

Sharon D Lancaster
Sharon D Lancaster

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2009)  

Stuart Landau
Stuart Landau

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Joseph John Landgraf
Joseph John Landgraf

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1998)  

Charmain Louise Landuit (Walton)
Charmain Louise Landuit

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1988)  

James Burton Lane
James Burton Lane

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 1976)  

Wesley Lange
Wesley Lange

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2007)  

Walter Frederick Lantz
Walter Frederick Lantz

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2002)  

Robert F Lapham
Robert F Lapham

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Louis Schuyler LaPierre
Louis Schuyler LaPierre

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2016)  

Jeffrey A Largent
Jeffrey A Largent

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2016)  

Joseph Larkin
Joseph Larkin

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2015)  

Richard R. Larson
Richard R. Larson

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2003)  

Bernadette R Latoski (Micinski)
Bernadette R Latoski (M…)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2019)  

Thomas Latoski
Thomas Latoski

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2017)  

Susanne Laughlin (Latham)
Susanne Laughlin (Latham)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2004)  

Beverly Kay Laughman (Jennings)
Beverly Kay Laughman (J…)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2006)  

Robert W Lauritzson
Robert W Lauritzson

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1981)

Paul L Lawrence
Paul L Lawrence

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2016)  

William Douglas Lawson
William Douglas Lawson

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2014)  

Forrest Dwight Layman
Forrest Dwight Layman

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 1981)  

Terese Lazzara (Binder)
Terese Lazzara (Binder)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2017)  

Thomas G Leathers
Thomas G Leathers

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1970)  

James (Jimmy) Lechtanski
James (Jimmy) Lechtanski

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2016)  

Mary Ann Leda (Jankowski)
Mary Ann Leda (Jankowski)

(Class Of 1990) (Deceased 2021)  

Dale Eugene Lee
Dale Eugene Lee

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 1975)  

Jeri Ann Lee
Jeri Ann Lee

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2000)  

Steven Thomas Leeds
Steven Thomas Leeds

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2020)  

John R Leibler
John R Leibler

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1995)  

Judith Leighty
Judith Leighty

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2014)  

Lois J. Leighty (Sinnett)
Lois J. Leighty (Sinnett)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2013)  

Carol Lemontree
Carol Lemontree

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2006)  

Barbara Kay Lennon (Woodruff)
Barbara Kay Lennon (Woo…)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2021)  

Dagny Lenon (Diamond)
Dagny Lenon (Diamond)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2018)  

Lois G. Lenon (Goodall)
Lois G. Lenon (Goodall)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2015)  

Barbara Kay Leonard (Ahia)
Barbara Kay Leonard (Ahia)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2010)  

Ronald M Lesher
Ronald M Lesher

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2017)  

Roy Anthony Lesher
Roy Anthony Lesher

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2002)  

Gerald K. Leslie
Gerald K. Leslie

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2005)

Frederick James Letts
Frederick James Letts

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2020)  

Richard Levin
Richard Levin

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Walter T Lewis
Walter T Lewis

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2013)  

Ellen Lichatowich
Ellen Lichatowich

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Reid Lichtenfels
Reid Lichtenfels

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2004)  

Jean L. Lidgard (Hupka)
Jean L. Lidgard (Hupka)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2005)  

Beverlee Liebig
Beverlee Liebig

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Fred T Liggett
Fred T Liggett

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2001)  

Janet Marie Light
Janet Marie Light

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1957)  

Carolyn Ann Lightner (Hosey)
Carolyn Ann Lightner (H…)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2015)  

Sarah Jane Lightner (Staton)
Sarah Jane Lightner (St…)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2020)  

Janet Lind (Griffith)
Janet Lind (Griffith)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2015)  

Leonard Edward Lind
Leonard Edward Lind

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2019)  

Doug Lindley
Doug Lindley

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Patricia J Lindley
Patricia J Lindley

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2010)  

Gerald Arthur Lindstrom
Gerald Arthur Lindstrom

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2017)  

Thomas C Lindzy
Thomas C Lindzy

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2020)  

Marney Lineback
Marney Lineback

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2010)  

Ray Justus Loar
Ray Justus Loar

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 1984)  

Katherine L Lobdell (Bennett)
Katherine L Lobdell (Be…)

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2020)  

Judith Marjorie Locke
Judith Marjorie Locke

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2017)  

La Rue A Locsmondy (Teska)
La Rue A Locsmondy (Teska)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2010)  

Nancy Sue Locsmondy (Bernard)
Nancy Sue Locsmondy (Be…)

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 1995)  

David Wayne Logan
David Wayne Logan

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2015)  

Betty Marie Lolmaugh (Healy)
Betty Marie Lolmaugh (H…)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 1988)  

Brian Winfield Long
Brian Winfield Long

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Carl Edward Long
Carl Edward Long

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2021)  

Rosemary Long (Campbell)
Rosemary Long (Campbell)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 1982)  

Nancy Lee Longbreak
Nancy Lee Longbreak

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2013)  

Sherry K Longbreak
Sherry K Longbreak

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2016)  

Joyce Marie Longfellow (Dudeck)
Joyce Marie Longfellow

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2010)  

Henrietta Marianna Los (Kuharic)
Henrietta Marianna Los

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2014)  

Miriam Los (Hathaway)
Miriam Los (Hathaway)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2017)  

Janice Arlene Loutzenhiser (Fields)
Janice Arlene Loutzen…

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2000)  

Edna Louise Love (Taylor)
Edna Louise Love (Taylor)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1993)  

Dennis Raymond Lovelett
Dennis Raymond Lovelett

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2016)  

Dennis Raymond Lovelett
Dennis Raymond Lovelett

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2016)  

Brenda J Lovings (Winston)
Brenda J Lovings (Winston)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1997)  

Dean William Lovings
Dean William Lovings

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2013)  

Robert Lowe Jr
Robert Lowe Jr

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2013)  

Moetta Kay Lower
Moetta Kay Lower

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2015)  

John Donald Lower Lll
John Donald Lower Lll

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2018)  

Roy Richard Lowman
Roy Richard Lowman

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2014)  

Elaine Lubbers
Elaine Lubbers

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2019)  

Frances Ann Lubbers
Frances Ann Lubbers

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2010)  

Marjorie Ann Lubbers
Marjorie Ann Lubbers

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 1966)  

Rosemarie L. Lubbers (Hickey)
Rosemarie L. Lubbers (H…)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2013)  

Stephanie A Luckey
Stephanie A Luckey

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Michael Jay Luczynski
Michael Jay Luczynski

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Marc Ludwig
Marc Ludwig

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2017)  

Devon Harold Lundberg
Devon Harold Lundberg

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1997)  

Wayne C Lundberg
Wayne C Lundberg

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Barbara Jane Lung (Vargyas)
Barbara Jane Lung (Vargyas)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2013)  

Bradly Lung
Bradly Lung

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Douglas Allen Lung
Douglas Allen Lung

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1971)  

Jerry Arthur Lupton
Jerry Arthur Lupton

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1993)  

Sandra Kay Mac Carroll (Panzica)
Sandra Kay Mac Carroll

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2010)  

Janet MacQuire (Jolliff)
Janet MacQuire (Jolliff)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2019)  

Joe Madaras
Joe Madaras

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2004)  

Cynthia Madison
Cynthia Madison

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Scott R Madison
Scott R Madison

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2020)  

Timothy Dean Madison
Timothy Dean Madison

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1974)  

Ann Paige Madole (Maione)
Ann Paige Madole (Maione)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1977)  

Monica Magdalinski (Moore)
Monica Magdalinski (Moore)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2019)  

Jim Magness
Jim Magness

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Dolores M Mahler (Burtsfield)
Dolores M Mahler (Burts…)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2009)  

Rollin Charles Mais
Rollin Charles Mais

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1991)  

Keith Kahlo Malcolm
Keith Kahlo Malcolm

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2012)  

Ross J Mangano
Ross J Mangano

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2015)  

Roger J. Manges
Roger J. Manges

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1980)  

Cindy Mangus (Beckman)
Cindy Mangus (Beckman)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2003)  

Susan Ann Manthay
Susan Ann Manthay

(Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2019)  

Donna Marker
Donna Marker

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2007)  

John Alfred Markward
John Alfred Markward

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 1998)  

Paul E. Markward
Paul E. Markward

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2008)  

Ralph M. Markward
Ralph M. Markward

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2002)  

Don Marquardt
Don Marquardt

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Daniel Lee Marquaret
Daniel Lee Marquaret

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2000)  

Jack R. Marriott
Jack R. Marriott

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2009)  

Juanita Jean Marsh (Harlan)
Juanita Jean Marsh (Harlan)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2014)  

James Marshall
James Marshall

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Linda L Marshman (Burkett)
Linda L Marshman (Burkett)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2020)  

Suzanne Martell (McFarland)
Suzanne Martell (McFarland)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2000)  

Betty Martin
Betty Martin

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)

David Porter Martin
David Porter Martin

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2017)  

Ella Elizabeth Martin (Harris)
Ella Elizabeth Martin

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2020)  

Henry Martin
Henry Martin

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Valery Martin
Valery Martin

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2021)  

Carl B Martz
Carl B Martz

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2016)  

John W. Martz
John W. Martz

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2019)  

Larry Jo Martz
Larry Jo Martz

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2017)  

Virgil Warren Martz
Virgil Warren Martz

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2018)  

Kenneth Lee Marvel
Kenneth Lee Marvel

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2010)  

Bryan T Mason
Bryan T Mason

(Class Of 1986) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Cynthia Marie Mason (Borkowski)
Cynthia Marie Mason (Bo…)

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2019)  

Flora Naomi Mason
Flora Naomi Mason

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2006)  

Ed Mathews
Ed Mathews

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Sean Thomas Mawhinney
Sean Thomas Mawhinney

(Class Of 1988) (Deceased 2016)  

Larry L Mc Cammon
Larry L Mc Cammon

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2004)  

Harold John McBryde
Harold John McBryde

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2021)  

Gregory Edward McCaige
Gregory Edward McCaige

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2015)  

Chris Eugene McCaster
Chris Eugene McCaster

(Class Of 1986) (Deceased 2019)  

Ronald Joseph McCaster
Ronald Joseph McCaster

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2016)  

Larry Lee McChesney
Larry Lee McChesney

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2011)  

Linda L McChesney (White)
Linda L McChesney (White)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2006)  

Orville McChesney
Orville McChesney

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2001)  

Katie McCloskey
Katie McCloskey

(Class Of 1994) (Deceased 2001)  

William Michael Mccloughan
William Michael Mcclo…

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1996)  

Jim McClusky
Jim McClusky

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2018)  

Lynn McCollum (Berg)
Lynn McCollum (Berg)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2017)  

John Charles McConnell
John Charles McConnell

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2013)  

Ruth June McCormick (Murphy)
Ruth June McCormick (Mu…)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2012)  

Craig D Mccowan
Craig D Mccowan

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2013)  

Dan A McCoy
Dan A McCoy

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2018)  

Gary A Mccracken
Gary A Mccracken

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2002)  

James Russell Mcdaniel
James Russell Mcdaniel

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1976)  

Thomas A McDaniel
Thomas A McDaniel

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2020)  

James Louis McDaniels
James Louis McDaniels

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2003)  

James Mcdonald
James Mcdonald

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2012)  

Rosalie McEwan (Hayes)
Rosalie McEwan (Hayes)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2014)  

Dewey R Mcfarland
Dewey R Mcfarland

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2020)  

Maurice W McFarland
Maurice W McFarland

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2017)  

Richard Harleigh McGlinchey
Richard Harleigh McGl…

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2013)  

Catherine Ann Mcinery
Catherine Ann Mcinery

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2004)  

Patricia M. McKay (Dickens)
Patricia M. McKay (Dickens)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2004)  

Gilbert Randall Mckenzie
Gilbert Randall Mckenzie

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2018)  

Ann McKinney
Ann McKinney

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2003)  

Helen L. Mckinney (Grover)
Helen L. Mckinney (Grover)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2002)  

Larry Jim McKinney
Larry Jim McKinney

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2017)  

Marilyn Grace McKnight (Greer)
Marilyn Grace McKnight

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1971)  

David W Mclean
David W Mclean

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2005)

Tammy Mclean (Purser)
Tammy Mclean (Purser)

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2017)  

Craig McLemore
Craig McLemore

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2019)  

Patrick Joseph McMahon
Patrick Joseph McMahon

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2019)  

Pat McMillian
Pat McMillian

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2001)  

Betty McNab (Scheuerman)
Betty McNab (Scheuerman)

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2020)  

Sue Mcnab (Cunningham)
Sue Mcnab (Cunningham)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2010)  

William McNabb
William McNabb

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1992)  

James Edward McNamara
James Edward McNamara

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1972)  

Ann Marie McNamee (McCarthy)
Ann Marie McNamee (McCa…)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2011)  

Robert Ronald McNerney
Robert Ronald McNerney

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2010)  

Hugh Brewster McVicker
Hugh Brewster McVicker

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1992)  

Kathryn McVicker
Kathryn McVicker

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 1964)  

Craig Joseph Meehan
Craig Joseph Meehan

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2020)  

John T Meehan
John T Meehan

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2005)  

John Thomas Meehan
John Thomas Meehan

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2004)  

Patricia J. Megan (Wild)
Patricia J. Megan (Wild)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1993)  

Henry Fredrick August Meier III
Henry Fredrick August…

(Class Of 1985) (Deceased 1985)  

Ronald V Meilstrup
Ronald V Meilstrup

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2021)  

Martha Ann Melander
Martha Ann Melander

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2012)  

Janet Melville
Janet Melville

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Edward Charles Mendler
Edward Charles Mendler

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2013)  

Ernest Francis Mendler
Ernest Francis Mendler

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2001)  

David Jon Mennucci
David Jon Mennucci

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 1977)  

Michael Don Mennucci
Michael Don Mennucci

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2018)  

Carolyn Sue Messmore (Berry)
Carolyn Sue Messmore (B…)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2012)  

Joseph Louis Mester
Joseph Louis Mester

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2016)  

Robert Louis Metcalfe
Robert Louis Metcalfe

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2016)  

Donna Lee Metz (Bauer)
Donna Lee Metz (Bauer)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2010)  

Carolyn Metzger
Carolyn Metzger

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2004)  

Cathy Metzger
Cathy Metzger

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Donald W Meyers
Donald W Meyers

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Jack Eugene Michael
Jack Eugene Michael

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2007)  

Penny L Michalski (Whetstone)
Penny L Michalski (Whet…)

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2007)  

Richard Michels
Richard Michels

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2012)  

Christine Marie Micinski (Cox)
Christine Marie Micinski

(Class Of 1989) (Deceased 2017)  

Monica Renee Micinski
Monica Renee Micinski

(Class Of 1986) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Ruth Elaine Micinski (Dolde)
Ruth Elaine Micinski (D…)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2013)  

Porzia Micou
Porzia Micou

(Class Of 2001) (Deceased 2017)  

Betty L Miller (Thornton)
Betty L Miller (Thornton)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2021)  

Gene Miller
Gene Miller

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2020)  

Jean Lavelle Miller (Barker)
Jean Lavelle Miller (Ba…)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2015)  

John W Miller
John W Miller

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2013)  

Kathryn Louise Miller (Shidler)
Kathryn Louise Miller

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2020)  

Lois Dell Miller
Lois Dell Miller

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2009)  

Marilyn Miller
Marilyn Miller

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Marion Miller (Nicks-Walker)
Marion Miller (Nicks-Wa…)

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2020)  

Mark A Miller
Mark A Miller

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2013)  

Pamela Kay Miller (Osborn)
Pamela Kay Miller (Osborn)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2018)  

Roger Miller
Roger Miller

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1971)  

Ronald A. Miller
Ronald A. Miller

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2009)  

Russell Miller
Russell Miller

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1967)  

Victoria Rose Miller
Victoria Rose Miller

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 1999)  

Cheryl Lynne Milliken (Harper)
Cheryl Lynne Milliken

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2001)  

Ronald E. Milliken
Ronald E. Milliken

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2018)  

Robert Bruce Million
Robert Bruce Million

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 1976)  

Russell Louis Mills
Russell Louis Mills

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1970)  

Jack Minkow
Jack Minkow

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2014)  

Lynette Hammond Minzey (Cassady)
Lynette Hammond Minzey

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2010)  

Donald G. Misch
Donald G. Misch

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2005)  

Joan Ruth Misch (Konrath)
Joan Ruth Misch (Konrath)

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2007)  

Walter H. Misch
Walter H. Misch

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2018)  

Mary Jane Mischker (Turnock)
Mary Jane Mischker (Tur…)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2007)  

Patricia Ann Mitchell (Bokor)
Patricia Ann Mitchell

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2016)  

Robert Kenneth Mitchell
Robert Kenneth Mitchell

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2021)  

Judy Mitchem (Owens)
Judy Mitchem (Owens)

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2017)  

Betty June Mitschelen (Marshall)
Betty June Mitschelen

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2008)  

Laurel Ivan Mitschelen
Laurel Ivan Mitschelen

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 1988)  

Mary Esther Mitschelen
Mary Esther Mitschelen

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2014)  

Alice J Moberg (Pillow)
Alice J Moberg (Pillow)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2020)  

Dean Moehring
Dean Moehring

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1969)  

Barbara Anna Moeller (Rumpf)
Barbara Anna Moeller (R…)

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 1992)  

Carole Diane Moffett
Carole Diane Moffett

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Richard E. Moffett
Richard E. Moffett

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2017)  

Robert W. Molnar
Robert W. Molnar

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1978)  

Mary Margaret Monahan (Porowski)
Mary Margaret Monahan

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2009)  

Austin Moore
Austin Moore

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

David Allen Moore
David Allen Moore

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2016)  

Janet Moore (Oler)
Janet Moore (Oler)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2006)  

Joan Pauline Moore (Warren)
Joan Pauline Moore (Warren)

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2001)  

Joyce Moore (Michael)
Joyce Moore (Michael)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2016)  

Larry E. Moore
Larry E. Moore

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2016)  

Margaret A. Moore (Freitag)
Margaret A. Moore (Freitag)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1999)  

Robert Moore
Robert Moore

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1974)  

Avis Maurine Morey
Avis Maurine Morey

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2007)

Cheryl Morfoot (Ross)
Cheryl Morfoot (Ross)

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1990)  

Albert E. Morgan
Albert E. Morgan

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2001)  

Anita F. Morin
Anita F. Morin

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2014)  

Wilmadean Morlan (Markward)
Wilmadean Morlan (Markward)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2020)  

Carol Ann Morrical (Flack)
Carol Ann Morrical (Flack)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2003)  

Robert N. Morrical
Robert N. Morrical

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1963)  

Marcia Lynne Morrison (Yadouga)
Marcia Lynne Morrison

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2010)  

Michael John Morrison
Michael John Morrison

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2017)  

Brett Stephen Morse
Brett Stephen Morse

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1987)  

Franklin Ames “Steve” Morse
Franklin Ames “Steve”…

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2020)  

William D Morse
William D Morse

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2017)  

Robert Mortensen
Robert Mortensen

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2021)  

Diane Sue Moses
Diane Sue Moses

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2019)  

Mary Beth Mosher
Mary Beth Mosher

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2020)  

James C Mould
James C Mould

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2020)  

Diane Arlene Mourer (Watson)
Diane Arlene Mourer (Wa…)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2019)  

Norman Edward Moyer
Norman Edward Moyer

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2020)  

Patricia Anne Moynihan (Stumler)
Patricia Anne Moynihan

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2019)  

Greg Mueller
Greg Mueller

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2000)  

Allen Charles Murdock
Allen Charles Murdock

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2019)  

Betty Murphy
Betty Murphy

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2017)  

Betty Murphy (Loughridge: Goodwin)
Betty Murphy (Loughridg…)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2021)  

Francis Mustak (Thomas)
Francis Mustak (Thomas)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2019)  

John Andrew Muszer
John Andrew Muszer

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1979)  

Edward A Myers
Edward A Myers

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2011)  

Larry B Myers
Larry B Myers

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2001)  

Norma Lee Myers (Schermerhorn)
Norma Lee Myers (Scherm…)

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2008)  

Robert Dean Myers
Robert Dean Myers

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1998)  

Marvin Earl Naftzger
Marvin Earl Naftzger

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2011)  

Helen Rose Names (Decker)
Helen Rose Names (Decker)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2018)  

Kevin Navarre
Kevin Navarre

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2018)  

Bob Tony Neitzel
Bob Tony Neitzel

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2010)  

Alan Eugene Nelson
Alan Eugene Nelson

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 1988)  

Gary Nelson
Gary Nelson

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2007)  

John Marshall Nelson
John Marshall Nelson

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1974)  

Stephen L Nelson
Stephen L Nelson

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2010)  

Susan Kaye Nelson
Susan Kaye Nelson

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2014)  

Shirley Nelund
Shirley Nelund

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2018)  

Bonnie Jo Nemeth (Sikorski)
Bonnie Jo Nemeth (Sikorski)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2017)  

Carolyn Kay Nemeth (Rand)
Carolyn Kay Nemeth (Rand)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2011)  

Jack A Nemeth
Jack A Nemeth

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2010)  

Louis Nemeth
Louis Nemeth

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2012)  

Wendell R Nemeth
Wendell R Nemeth

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2013)  

Melvin L Ness
Melvin L Ness

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Alfred Neuman
Alfred Neuman

(Deceased Year Unknown)  

Corajane Nevins (Bennett)
Corajane Nevins (Bennett)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2009)  

Connie Sue Newcomer
Connie Sue Newcomer

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Lorraine N Nichols (Taylor)
Lorraine N Nichols (Taylor)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2017)  

Richard Allen Nichols
Richard Allen Nichols

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2020)  

Robert W Nielsen
Robert W Nielsen

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2018)  

Louise Niespo (Grundy)
Louise Niespo (Grundy)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1992)  

Jacqueline Nieter
Jacqueline Nieter

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2020)  

Rosemary Nieter (Davis)
Rosemary Nieter (Davis)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1999)  

James C Ninios
James C Ninios

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2013)  

Jeffrey Dean Niver
Jeffrey Dean Niver

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2021)  

Robert Lee Noble
Robert Lee Noble

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2017)  

George John Noeth
George John Noeth

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2008)  

Fred Eugene Nordblad
Fred Eugene Nordblad

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2003)  

Ray Glen Nordblad
Ray Glen Nordblad

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2010)  

Beverly Jo Ann Norton
Beverly Jo Ann Norton

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2013)  

Joseph Robert Nyikos
Joseph Robert Nyikos

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2012)  

Anita Marie Oberle
Anita Marie Oberle

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2015)  

Donald P Oedekerk
Donald P Oedekerk

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2016)  

Robert L. Oler
Robert L. Oler

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2020)  

Mark Curtis Oletti
Mark Curtis Oletti

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2020)  

Michael Oliver
Michael Oliver

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2017)  

Gerald Ollman
Gerald Ollman

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2010)  

Julie Marie Olmstead (Tursi)
Julie Marie Olmstead (T…)

(Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2002)  

Kathleen Jo Olmstead (Quick)
Kathleen Jo Olmstead (Q…)

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2013)  

Kelly O'Malley (Coogan)
Kelly O'Malley (Coogan)

(Class Of 1987) (Deceased 2018)  

Mike O'Neal
Mike O'Neal

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2013)  

Jerry Opperman
Jerry Opperman

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Lee F. Ortenstein
Lee F. Ortenstein

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2005)  

Max La Verne Orth
Max La Verne Orth

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 1954)  

Charles F. Ortt
Charles F. Ortt

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2009)  

Nanette J. Orzech (Bothast)
Nanette J. Orzech (Bothast)

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2009)  

Robert A Osmon
Robert A Osmon

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2018)  

Annette Otterbridge (Gaines)
Annette Otterbridge (Ga…)

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2012)  

Arnold Ellis Otterbridge
Arnold Ellis Otterbridge

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2018)  

Jane Katherine Overholser (Strom)
Jane Katherine Overho…

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2020)  

Norman Bean Overholser
Norman Bean Overholser

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2003)  

Patricia Ann Owens
Patricia Ann Owens

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Porshae Jemima Owens
Porshae Jemima Owens

(Class Of 2008) (Deceased 2016)  

Patricia Karen Page
Patricia Karen Page

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2004)  

Norbert Delvin Pagels
Norbert Delvin Pagels

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2000)  

Deanna Jean Palm
Deanna Jean Palm

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1991)  

Emalu Jane Palm (LaRose)
Emalu Jane Palm (LaRose)

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2012)  

Anthony Panzica
Anthony Panzica

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2019)  

Rose T. Panzica (Cira)
Rose T. Panzica (Cira)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2017)  

Rocco Papandria
Rocco Papandria

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1999)  

Joyce Ann Papp (Clements)
Joyce Ann Papp (Clements)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2005)  

Kenneth James Papp
Kenneth James Papp

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2013)  

James Paradis
James Paradis

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2017)  

Betty Josephine Parfitt (Buck)
Betty Josephine Parfitt

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2013)  

Kenneth Parfitt
Kenneth Parfitt

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Sharon Joy Paris (Enders)
Sharon Joy Paris (Enders)

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2019)  

Buddy La Mar Parker
Buddy La Mar Parker

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2020)  

Patricia Joanne Parker (Wright)
Patricia Joanne Parker

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2015)  

Robert E. Parker
Robert E. Parker

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1997)  

Thomas A Parks
Thomas A Parks

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2001)  

Terry Parmlee
Terry Parmlee

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Sandra Pascoe
Sandra Pascoe

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2017)  

John Pask
John Pask

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2012)  

Leonard C. Paskell
Leonard C. Paskell

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1974)  

Marcia Paskell (Gammage)
Marcia Paskell (Gammage)

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2016)  

Rochelle Kaye Paskell (Fuller)
Rochelle Kaye Paskell

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2002)  

Patricia Patt Paskewitz (Inks)
Patricia Patt Paskewitz

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2020)  

John Dillon Patterson
John Dillon Patterson

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2014)  

Norma Patterson (DiGirolamo)
Norma Patterson (DiGiro…)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2018)  

Harold E. Patty
Harold E. Patty

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1994)  

Jon Harold Patty
Jon Harold Patty

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2011)  

Phyllis E. Patty (Powell)
Phyllis E. Patty (Powell)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2002)  

Joseph Pawlak
Joseph Pawlak

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 1978)  

Don Andrew Payton
Don Andrew Payton

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 1989)  

LuVeda W. Payton (Tollar)
LuVeda W. Payton (Tollar)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2001)  

Kenneth E. Pearson
Kenneth E. Pearson

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2008)  

Pamela Jeanne Peiffer (Poe)
Pamela Jeanne Peiffer

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1998)  

Gregory Penzenik
Gregory Penzenik

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1998)  

Perry Wayne Percifull
Perry Wayne Percifull

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2013)  

Jennifer Perkins (Shorter)
Jennifer Perkins (Shorter)

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2003)  

Patricia Ann Perkins (Hardy)
Patricia Ann Perkins (H…)

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2019)  

Patti Ann Perkins
Patti Ann Perkins

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2019)  

Regina Perkins
Regina Perkins

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2016)  

Jack Perri
Jack Perri

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2020)  

Michael Eugene Perry
Michael Eugene Perry

(Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2014)  

Eugene Virgil Personett
Eugene Virgil Personett

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2012)  

Linda Marie Peters
Linda Marie Peters

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2016)  

Helen L. Peterson (Fields)
Helen L. Peterson (Fields)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

John Peterson
John Peterson

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Mildred Peterson (Goethals)
Mildred Peterson (Goethals)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 1998)  

Peter Petschauer
Peter Petschauer

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2020)  

Christopher A Pettit
Christopher A Pettit

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2005)  

Robert Allen Pfaff
Robert Allen Pfaff

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2014)  

Beatrice M. Pfaller (Cates)
Beatrice M. Pfaller (Cates)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2001)  

Sandy Lee Phelps
Sandy Lee Phelps

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1990)  

Claire Margaret Pherson (Chevrie)
Claire Margaret Pherson

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1994)  

Diane Lynn Philabaum
Diane Lynn Philabaum

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2005)  

Robert Philabaum
Robert Philabaum

(Class Of 1994) (Deceased 2020)  

Carl Phillipoff
Carl Phillipoff

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Craig Eugene Phillips
Craig Eugene Phillips

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2019)  

Michael Owen Phillips
Michael Owen Phillips

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2000)  

Walter C. Pickavet
Walter C. Pickavet

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 1989)  

Judith Pickens
Judith Pickens

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Stephen W. A. Pickering
Stephen W. A. Pickering

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2004)  

Frank A. Piechowiak
Frank A. Piechowiak

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1999)  

James Piechowiak
James Piechowiak

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2016)  

Nancy Pierson
Nancy Pierson

(Class Of 2014) (Deceased 2017)  

John Pillow
John Pillow

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 1997)  

Geraldine Pinkerton (Reidenbach)
Geraldine Pinkerton (Re…)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2017)  

James Carl Piper
James Carl Piper

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2000)  

James Lee Pipke
James Lee Pipke

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1968)  

Arthur L. Pixley
Arthur L. Pixley

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2012)  

Eugene Rooks Pixley
Eugene Rooks Pixley

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1993)  

Frances E. Pletcher (Jefferies)
Frances E. Pletcher (Je…)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2017)  

Herbert E. Pletcher
Herbert E. Pletcher

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1988)  

Larry G Pletcher
Larry G Pletcher

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2018)  

Robert Plotkin
Robert Plotkin

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2007)  

Betty Jane Plummer (Gibbons)
Betty Jane Plummer (Gib…)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2015)  

Joan Plummer
Joan Plummer

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2018)  

Patrick Joe Podell
Patrick Joe Podell

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2003)  

Betty Jane Poehler (Rieck)
Betty Jane Poehler (Rieck)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2009)  

Walter Fred Poehlman
Walter Fred Poehlman

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2004)  

Michael Henry Poettgen
Michael Henry Poettgen

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2014)  

Larry Poorman
Larry Poorman

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1976)  

Robert Poorman
Robert Poorman

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2018)  

Ronald Eugene Popp
Ronald Eugene Popp

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1972)  

Yvonne M Popp
Yvonne M Popp

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2020)  

Michael David Powell
Michael David Powell

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2016)  

Robert Wesley Poyser
Robert Wesley Poyser

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1994)  

Andrew Joseph Prebys
Andrew Joseph Prebys

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2020)  

Ann Patrice Prebys
Ann Patrice Prebys

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2006)  

Donald Ray Price
Donald Ray Price

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2019)  

Glenda Price
Glenda Price

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Gloris Delores Price
Gloris Delores Price

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2018)  

David Prior
David Prior

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 1980)  

Sharon Lanieta Pritz (Hesch)
Sharon Lanieta Pritz (H…)

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2005)  

James R. Prytz
James R. Prytz

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2008)  

Dale Pryweller
Dale Pryweller

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Garry Lee Puckett
Garry Lee Puckett

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2001)  

Irene A. Putman (Moore)
Irene A. Putman (Moore)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1998)  

Robert Dale Querry
Robert Dale Querry

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 1957)  

Tommy L Quimby
Tommy L Quimby

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Christobal Quiroz
Christobal Quiroz

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2018)  

Robert Eugene Raber
Robert Eugene Raber

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2014)  

Alex W Rachels
Alex W Rachels

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Andre W Rachels
Andre W Rachels

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1979)  

Anthony W. Rachels
Anthony W. Rachels

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1975)  

Arthur Wesley Rachels
Arthur Wesley Rachels

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1997)  

Laurie Rada (Smith)
Laurie Rada (Smith)

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2020)  

Duane E. Radican
Duane E. Radican

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1986)  

Rosemerie Radican (Yoder)
Rosemerie Radican (Yoder)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1996)  

Mary Lou Randt (Stockman)
Mary Lou Randt (Stockman)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2018)  

Mike Rankin
Mike Rankin

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2011)

Nancy Rankin (Sabbe)
Nancy Rankin (Sabbe)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2014)  

John D Rasmussen
John D Rasmussen

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2016)  

John Ray
John Ray

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2007)  

Joseph Raymond
Joseph Raymond

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2020)  

Stephen Vincent Raymond
Stephen Vincent Raymond

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2016)  

Brian O Ream
Brian O Ream

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2002)  

Douglas Carl Ream
Douglas Carl Ream

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2005)  

Jalayne Ream
Jalayne Ream

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2017)  

Murray A Rearick
Murray A Rearick

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2019)  

Phyllis Ruth Rearick (Hall)
Phyllis Ruth Rearick (Hall)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2013)  

Kathryn Ann Reasor (Anglin)
Kathryn Ann Reasor (Anglin)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2015)  

Conran L Reber
Conran L Reber

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2005)  

Joseph Karl Reber
Joseph Karl Reber

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1992)  

Kaye Carol Recla
Kaye Carol Recla

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Greg Redding
Greg Redding

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Larry A Redding
Larry A Redding

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 1994)  

Richard Lee Redman
Richard Lee Redman

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2004)  

Susan Reed (McGonigal)
Susan Reed (McGonigal)

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2013)  

Susan Verneda Reed (Wise)
Susan Verneda Reed (Wise)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2017)  

Kathe Anne Refner (Rybicki)
Kathe Anne Refner (Rybicki)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2015)  

Paula Ann Reichard
Paula Ann Reichard

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2019)  

Catherine Reid (Burt)
Catherine Reid (Burt)

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2016)  

John Melton Reifsnider
John Melton Reifsnider

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1993)  

Richard Charles Renz
Richard Charles Renz

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1981)  

Nathan Resnick
Nathan Resnick

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2014)  

Frank Alan Reynolds
Frank Alan Reynolds

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2010)  

Gloria Jean Rhoades (Quimby)
Gloria Jean Rhoades (Qu…)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1982)  

Betty Louise Rhone (Troxel)
Betty Louise Rhone (Troxel)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1992)  

Charles R Rice
Charles R Rice

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2014)  

Paul Arthur Rice
Paul Arthur Rice

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2000)  

Robert Rice
Robert Rice

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2016)  

Daniel Thomas Rich
Daniel Thomas Rich

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2009)  

Frances Levon Richards (Taylor)
Frances Levon Richards

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1995)  

Mike Richards
Mike Richards

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 1978)  

Sharon Alice Rickert (Gushwa)
Sharon Alice Rickert (G…)

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2016)  

Celia Sue Riddle (Baker)
Celia Sue Riddle (Baker)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2000)  

Dennis A Riedel
Dennis A Riedel

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2016)  

Judith Ann Riedel
Judith Ann Riedel

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2002)  

Robert Rienke
Robert Rienke

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2021)  

Dennis William Rienks
Dennis William Rienks

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1998)  

Thomas H. Ries
Thomas H. Ries

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1978)  

John Millard Rigby
John Millard Rigby

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2020)  

Kevin L Riggs
Kevin L Riggs

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2021)  

Saul Rimer
Saul Rimer

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2014)  

Philip Bailey Riner
Philip Bailey Riner

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2011)  

Mark Wayne Risinger
Mark Wayne Risinger

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2019)  

Jerome Michael Rist
Jerome Michael Rist

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2011)  

Vivian Sue Ritenour (Yoder)
Vivian Sue Ritenour (Yoder)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2014)  

Yvonne Ritenour (Klot)
Yvonne Ritenour (Klot)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2012)  

Marijane Kay Ritter
Marijane Kay Ritter

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2004)

Marilee Kay Ritter
Marilee Kay Ritter

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2005)  

Regina Ritter (Wiggins)
Regina Ritter (Wiggins)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2015)  

Richard W Ritter
Richard W Ritter

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1971)  

Duane T Roach
Duane T Roach

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2018)  

John H Robbins
John H Robbins

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2019)  

John Edwin Roberts
John Edwin Roberts

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 1990)  

Robert Eugene Roberts
Robert Eugene Roberts

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2009)  

William Roberts
William Roberts

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2012)  

Jerilee June Roberts (Frame) (Niazi)
Jerilee June Roberts …

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2020)  

Michael Wayne Robertson
Michael Wayne Robertson

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2018)  

JoAnn E Robinson (Catanzarite)
JoAnn E Robinson (Catan…)

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2020)  

Rebecca Jane Robinson
Rebecca Jane Robinson

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2005)  

Steven R Rodin
Steven R Rodin

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2013)  

Michael Rodriguez
Michael Rodriguez

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 1980)  

Michael (Obit) Rodriguez
Michael (Obit) Rodriguez

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 1980)  

George Phillip Roeger
George Phillip Roeger

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1991)  

Judith L. Roelke (Kindig)
Judith L. Roelke (Kindig)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2011)  

Gretchen Roesner (Yordanich-Trethewey)
Gretchen Roesner (Yorda…)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2020)  

Jon William Roethele
Jon William Roethele

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1999)  

Paul Morton Rogers
Paul Morton Rogers

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2009)  

Robert Eugene Rogers
Robert Eugene Rogers

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1993)  

Rosemary Rogers (Downham)
Rosemary Rogers (Downham)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2007)  

Elaine Patricia Rolfe (Jordan)
Elaine Patricia Rolfe

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2021)  

Madgemarie Romine (Krawczyk)
Madgemarie Romine (Kraw…)

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2021)  

Carol Jean Rookstool (Hillman)
Carol Jean Rookstool (H…)

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2020)  

Cynthia Sue Roorda (Sanders)
Cynthia Sue Roorda (San…)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2009)  

Robert Allen Root
Robert Allen Root

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2002)  

John David Rose
John David Rose

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2008)  

Lorena Rose (Harwood)
Lorena Rose (Harwood)

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 1998)  

Peter Boll Rose
Peter Boll Rose

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2005)  

James Arthur Rosebrook
James Arthur Rosebrook

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2005)  

Howard A Rosenbaum
Howard A Rosenbaum

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

June Rosentein
June Rosentein

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Ernie G Rosin
Ernie G Rosin

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

John Ross
John Ross

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2000)  

John Robert Ross
John Robert Ross

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2002)  

Robert E. Rossner
Robert E. Rossner

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2011)  

Patricia A. Rothballer (Barnes)
Patricia A. Rothballer

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2011)  

Sherry Rothenberger
Sherry Rothenberger

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2017)  

Duane Rowe
Duane Rowe

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2017)  

Jeffrey Dana Rowe
Jeffrey Dana Rowe

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2015)  

Linda Rowe
Linda Rowe

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1996)  

Richard Gene Rowe
Richard Gene Rowe

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Spencer Rowell
Spencer Rowell

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2018)  

Terry Rowell
Terry Rowell

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2009)  

Barbara E. Rubin
Barbara E. Rubin

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2010)  

Joseph Flamm Rubin
Joseph Flamm Rubin

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2003)  

Carl J. Rudolph
Carl J. Rudolph

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2010)  

Karen Joy Runyan (Gaby)
Karen Joy Runyan (Gaby)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2019)  

Betty Lou Rupert (Moss)
Betty Lou Rupert (Moss)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2018)  

Patsy Ann Rupert (Garlough)
Patsy Ann Rupert (Garlough)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2002)  

William Keith Rupert
William Keith Rupert

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2003)  

Philip James Ruscio
Philip James Ruscio

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2011)  

Bob Rusk
Bob Rusk

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2015)  

Robert Howard Russwurm
Robert Howard Russwurm

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2004)  

Shirley Jean Russwurm (Barber)
Shirley Jean Russwurm

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1969)  

Susan S. Rux (Morrow)
Susan S. Rux (Morrow)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2006)  

Connie Ryker (Young)
Connie Ryker (Young)

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2021)  

Willlard S Sandilands
Willlard S Sandilands

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2019)  

David Allen Santuro
David Allen Santuro

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2019)  

Don C Sappington
Don C Sappington

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2017)  

Margo Sappington
Margo Sappington

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2016)  

Richard Sayers
Richard Sayers

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2016)  

William Ellis Sayers
William Ellis Sayers

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1984)  

Kathleen Ann Schaefer (Good)
Kathleen Ann Schaefer

(Class Of 1960